Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Dirt (Polytrack)
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
SENATOR FROST (4)
|
8y gr g |
LORD OF ENGLAND - LA BIRIQUINA (ALJABR) |
57 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
ECURIE SENATOR |
A. FOUASSIER
|
|
14,00
|
-
|
1 |
85 |
2 |
REBELLE BAILLY (16)
|
6y ch m |
COCKNEY REBEL - VIDA SURE BAILLY (APSIS) |
51,5 |
QUENTIN PERRETTE |
CHARLES WENTWORTH |
AS. CROMBEZ
|
|
49,75
|
-
|
2 |
73 |
3 |
RAJKUMAR (2)
|
8y ch g |
LOPE DE VEGA - RAMORA (MONSUN) |
59,5 |
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT |
ANDRE FABRE |
A. FABRE
|
|
11,15
|
-
|
15 |
90 |
4 |
ON THE SEA (GB) (14)
|
7y b g |
OASIS DREAM - QUENCHED (DANSILI) |
52 |
THOMAS TRULLIER |
C. BODIN/V. BODIN |
N. CAULLERY
|
|
24,75
|
-
|
7 |
74 |
5 |
SAGA TIMGAD (8)
|
5y b h |
EXCELEBRATION - MANAAQEB (CAPE CROSS) |
56 |
MAXIME GUYON |
CHRISTIAN BRAUN |
M. BARATTI
|
|
3,20
|
-
|
3 |
83 |
6 |
SHYAMALA (GB) (10)
|
6y b m |
SEPOY - POPPET'S PASSION (CLODOVIL) |
54,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
M. KREBS |
M. KREBS
|
|
10,70
|
-
|
6 |
79 |
7 |
DHEVANAFUSHI (GB) (12)
|
8y gr g |
KENDARGENT - TEJAARA (KINGMAMBO) |
53 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
HENRI-ALEX PANTALL |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
4,50
|
-
|
12 |
76 |
8 |
SINGASOUMI (15)
|
5y b g |
SIYOUNI - SINGAPORE JOY (SAGACITY) |
52 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
BERNARD GIRAUDON |
D&P. PROD'HO
|
|
37,35
|
-
|
8 |
74 |
9 |
THUNDERSPEED (3)
|
4y b h |
NIGHT OF THUNDER - MARMOOM FLOWER (CAPE CROSS) |
58 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
ECURIE GRIBOMONT |
C. FERLAND
|
|
3,35
|
-
|
10 |
87 |
10 |
INATTENDU (9)
|
5y b g |
ANODIN - SUAMA (MONSUN) |
55,5 |
ADRIEN MOREAU |
JOHN LESLIE MARRIOTT |
AN. HOLLINSHEAD
|
|
26,00
|
-
|
13 |
81 |
11 |
ZOCK (6)
|
7y ch g |
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR - ZANET (ENRIQUE) AGENCY |
57 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
STALL ALLEGRA RC |
C. FEY
|
|
19,35
|
-
|
14 |
85 |
12 |
THE BIG SMOKE (5)
|
5y b g |
CHARM SPIRIT - TRIP TO THE MOON (FASLIYEV) |
57 |
FRIDA VALLE SKAR |
HARAS DU CADRAN/I.E. |
C&Y. LERNER
|
|
36,95
|
-
|
16 |
85 |
13 |
SANDYSSIME (1)
|
6y bl g |
CAMELOT - SANDY LIGHT (FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND) |
60,5 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
ECURIE MEIOHAS/S. CA |
A&G. BOTTI
|
|
14,80
|
-
|
9 |
93 |
14 |
TWO THANK YOUS (IRE) (13)
|
4y b m |
KODIAC - AWWAL MALIKA (KINGMAMBO) |
52,5 |
MARINOS KYRIAKIDIS |
GEORGIOS ALIMPINISIS |
G. ALIMPINISIS
|
|
28,35
|
-
|
4 |
75 |
15 |
EL CALIENTE (7)
|
5y b g |
MESHAHEER - BELLE SUISSE (HAMAS) |
56 |
JULIEN GUILLOCHON |
PETER RECHSTEINER |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
26,05
|
-
|
5 |
83 |
|
RED DYNAMITE (GB) (11)
(Withdrawn) |
4y ch m |
MEDICEAN - QUADRI (POLISH PRECEDENT) |
54 |
. |
WESTMINSTER RACE HOR |
V. LUKA
|
Withdrawn |
|
-
|
11 |
78 |
Pick(4) :14.00 t, Quinella(4/16) :469.80 t, Exacta(4/16) :357.95 t, Place(16) :19.30 t, Place(4) :6.20 t, Place Quinella(2/16) :65.50 t, Place Quinella(2/4) :52.80 t, Place Quinella(4/16) :129.00 t, Quintet(4/16/2/14/8) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 4,159.31 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(4/16/2/14) :2,193.33 t, Superfecta(4/16/2/14) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır. WF:8
Condition/Fillies
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1900
Dirt (Polytrack)
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
BEAUTIFUL ASPEN (9)
|
3y b f |
DABIRSIM - ASPEN DARLIN (INDIAN HAVEN) |
57 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
PHILIPPE LEMOINE-BOU |
E. LIBAUD
|
|
16,05
|
%1(9)
|
7 |
0 |
2 |
RIVAPORT (11)
|
3y b f |
LE HAVRE - RIVABELLA (IRON MASK) |
57 |
THEO BACHELOT |
OTI MANAGEMENT PTY L |
A. WATRIGANT
|
|
13,75
|
%4(5)
|
5 |
0 |
3 |
LOISABA (IRE) (1)
|
3y b f |
LOPE DE VEGA - LEGENDE BLEUE (GALILEO) |
57 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
BALLYMORE THOROUGHBR |
A. FABRE
|
|
7,10
|
%11(2)
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
AFFAIRE DE COEUR (2)
|
3y b f |
DOCTOR DINO - AFFAIRE DE MOEURS (KALDOUNEVEES) |
57 |
MAXIME GUYON |
HENRI DEVIN |
HF. DEVIN
|
|
12,70
|
%7(3)
|
8 |
0 |
5 |
WILDFEDER (GB) (10)
|
3y b f |
GALILEO - WALDLERCHE (MONSUN) |
57 |
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT |
NEWSELLS PARK STUD |
A. FABRE
|
|
1,40
|
%53(1)
|
3 |
0 |
6 |
FRONT LINE (3)
|
3y b f |
WAR FRONT - FRESH AIR (MONTJEU) |
57 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
ECURIE DU PARC MONCE |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
10,95
|
%5(4)
|
1 |
0 |
7 |
COVADONGA (6)
|
3y b f |
SCISSOR KICK - MINZA (ZAMINDAR) |
53,5 |
EBBE VERHESTRAETEN |
HARAS D'ETREHAM |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
11,30
|
%2(6)
|
12 |
0 |
8 |
PORTA MONTANARA (5)
|
3y b f |
AUTHORIZED - PRIMA PORTA (AMERICAN POST) |
57 |
GERALD MOSSE |
ROBERT G. EHRNROOTH |
G. BIETOLINI
|
|
41,25
|
%1(10)
|
9 |
0 |
9 |
HEPZIBAH (13)
|
3y b f |
MASTERSTROKE - HASNA (AMERICAN POST) |
55,5 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
GEORGES SANDOR |
P. BARY
|
|
53,55
|
%2(8)
|
11 |
0 |
10 |
MA DIFFERENCE (7)
|
3y ch f |
SCISSOR KICK - M'OUBLIEZ PAS (EL CORREDOR) |
57 |
HUGO JOURNIAC |
HARAS D'ETREHAM |
G. HERNON
|
|
11,30
|
%1(6)
|
6 |
0 |
11 |
SASSIFRASSI (GB) (4)
|
3y b f |
SEA THE STARS - SKYLINE DANCER (DALAKHANI) |
57 |
JEROME MOUTARD |
ECURIE MELANIE |
JM. LEFEBVRE
|
|
24,20
|
%2(7)
|
13 |
0 |
12 |
OK MY LOVE (12)
|
3y ch f |
LITERATO - CIAO MY LOVE (TOUCH DOWN) |
55,5 |
ALISON MASSIN |
PATRICE RENAUDIN |
S. WATTEL
|
|
89,70
|
%1(11)
|
10 |
0 |
|
SUB SAHARA (8)
(Withdrawn) |
3y b f |
MUHAARAR - SUB ROSE (GALILEO) |
57 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
SCEA . HARAS DE SAIN |
JC. ROUGET
|
Withdrawn |
9,20
|
%8(12)
|
2 |
0 |
[(6)COVADONGA ,(7)MA DIFFERENCE ]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(9) :16.05 t, Quinella(9/11) :122.10 t, Exacta(9/11) :250.15 t, 1st Double(4/9) :1,439.50 t Pick 6 Favorite:10
Condition
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Dirt (Polytrack)
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
PIMENTO (GB) (3)
|
3y b c |
IFFRAAJ - CHILI DIP (ALHAARTH) |
58 |
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT |
GODOLPHIN SNC |
A. FABRE
|
|
1,50
|
%39(1)
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
DAHIYA (1)
|
3y b c |
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT - JADHABA (GALILEO) |
58 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
AL SHAQAB RACING |
A. FABRE
|
|
10,80
|
%12(4)
|
2 |
90 |
3 |
BALLADE SONG (GB) (4)
|
3y b c |
DANON BALLADE - FOLLE BLANCHE (ELUSIVE QUALITY) |
58 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
VEHBI HAKAN KELEŞ |
A&G. BOTTI
|
|
4,40
|
%17(3)
|
1 |
93 |
4 |
ABELARD F (IRE) (6)
|
3y b c |
BELARDO - ART STORY (GALILEO) |
56,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
KRZYSZTOF GOZDZIALSK |
A. KARKOSA
|
|
9,15
|
%5(5)
|
6 |
75 |
5 |
COLOSSEO (USA) (2)
|
3y ch c |
STREET BOSS - ALLUVIAL GOLD (DANEHILL DANCER) |
58 |
GERALD MOSSE |
ALBERT FRASSETTO |
G. BIETOLINI
|
|
4,00
|
%24(2)
|
4 |
97 |
6 |
HOTCHWAYE (7)
|
3y ch c |
SCISSOR KICK - SERENISSIME (FAIRBANKS) |
56,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
LERAM S.R.O. |
V. LUKA
|
|
17,50
|
%1(6)
|
5 |
0 |
7 |
NEBUCHADNASSER (GB) (5)
|
3y b c |
HEERAAT - ALUCICA (CELTIC SWING) |
56,5 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
ASSEEL TABRA |
K. HOSTE
|
|
22,60
|
%1(7)
|
7 |
0 |
Pick(3) :1.50 t, 1st Pick Three(4/9/3) :282.92 t, Quinella(1/3) :9.30 t, Exacta(3/1) :11.50 t, Trifecta(3/1/4) :6.18 t, 2nd double(9/3) :73.30 t
Condition
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1900
Dirt (Polytrack)
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
SAIYDABAD (USA) (1)
|
3y b f |
BLAME - SARKIYLA (OASIS DREAM) |
58 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
S.A. AGA KHAN |
JC. ROUGET
|
|
1,85
|
%28(1)
|
8 |
0 |
2 |
GABELLO (6)
|
3y b f |
GALIWAY - KENBELLA (KENDARGENT) |
58 |
MAXIME GUYON |
GUY PARIENTE |
P. BARY
|
|
5,25
|
%14(2)
|
15 |
0 |
3 |
ALASTOR (IRE) (5)
|
3y ch f |
HELMET - FRASQUE (IFFRAAJ) |
58 |
GERALD MOSSE |
MAG HORSE RACING SRL |
G. BIETOLINI
|
|
7,70
|
%11(3)
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
MANZANO (13)
|
3y ch f |
ANODIN - MISS DERNA (AIR CHIEF MARSHAL) |
58 |
THEO BACHELOT |
S. WATTEL |
S. WATTEL
|
|
17,60
|
%6(5)
|
10 |
0 |
5 |
CICCIO BOY (7)
|
3y b f |
HUNTER'S LIGHT - SOGDIANA (DUTCH ART) |
58 |
THOMAS TRULLIER |
QAZAQSTAN RACING CLU |
I. ENDALTSEV
|
|
28,10
|
%2(10)
|
13 |
0 |
6 |
LORD MONCHABLON (GB) (14)
|
3y ch f |
DUTCH ART - DEVELYN (PIVOTAL) |
55,5 |
AUDE DUPORTE |
X.HUMBERT / D.DUPERR |
BR. BEAUNEZ
|
|
31,65
|
%1(12)
|
14 |
0 |
7 |
LEJENDARIO (3)
|
3y b f |
MYBOYCHARLIE - TIA KIA (MONTJEU) |
55,5 |
ADRIEN MOREAU |
ECURIE MATHIEU OFFEN |
C. LAFFON-PARIAS
|
|
16,40
|
%4(6)
|
5 |
0 |
8 |
BAKHCHISARAY (11)
|
3y b f |
MOTIVATOR - BRIONIYA (PIVOTAL) |
58 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
VIKTOR TYMOSHENKO |
V. LUKA
|
|
8,30
|
%8(4)
|
6 |
0 |
9 |
OD KAKO (15)
|
3y b f |
ELUSIVE CITY - KANIZA (MYBOYCHARLIE) |
58 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
DANIELLE XOUAL |
Y. BARBEROT
|
|
30,50
|
%2(9)
|
9 |
0 |
10 |
CHIPEUR DE BOSDA (4)
|
3y b f |
WHIPPER - EQUERRYNA DE BOSDA (EQUERRY) |
58 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
GUY HANOUNA |
E. MIKHALIDES
|
|
13,05
|
%4(7)
|
2 |
0 |
11 |
BEAU FRENCH (8)
|
3y ch f |
FRENCH FIFTEEN - BEAU FETE (BEAU SULTAN) |
55,5 |
OLIVIER D' ANDIGNE |
R.DE MIEULLE |
J. DE MIEULLE
|
|
19,50
|
%3(8)
|
4 |
0 |
12 |
AL QUDWA (IRE) (10)
|
3y b f |
HEERAAT - FASEEHA (TEOFILO) |
58 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
ASSEEL TABRA |
K. HOSTE
|
|
26,90
|
%1(11)
|
12 |
0 |
|
ALAFDHAL (IRE) (2)
(Withdrawn) |
3y ch f |
LOPE DE VEGA - AFDHAAD (NAYEF) |
58 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
HAMDAN AL MAKTOUM |
FRE. HEAD
|
Withdrawn |
10,70
|
%14(13)
|
11 |
0 |
|
SATONO CASTLE (9)
(Withdrawn) |
3y b f |
SHALAA - MAIDEN TOWER (GROOM DANCER) |
55,5 |
HUGO BESNIER |
SATOMI HORSE COMPANY |
A. FABRE
|
Withdrawn |
|
%0(15)
|
7 |
0 |
|
CANDY CANE (12)
(Withdrawn) |
3y ch f |
MEHMAS - CANDICANS (DANSILI) |
56,5 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
MARC-ELIE UZAN |
Y. MATHIJS
|
Withdrawn |
29,65
|
%2(14)
|
3 |
0 |
Pick(1) :1.85 t, Quinella(1/6) :5.15 t, Exacta(1/6) :6.65 t, Place(1) :1.20 t, Place(6) :1.20 t, Place Quinella(1/5) :11.30 t, Place Quinella(1/6) :7.60 t, Place Quinella(5/6) :7.10 t, Quintet(1/6/5/13/7) :650.81 t, Superfecta(1/6/5/13) :14.58 t 1 Scratched Horse:0.60 t 2 Scratched Horses:0.60 t, Quartet(1/6/5/13) :1.21 t, 3rd double(3/1) :3.90 t Pick 6 Favorite:1
Group
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1800
Dirt (Polytrack)
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
FORT PAYNE (1)
|
3y b f |
RIO DE LA PLATA - LADY VERDE (MESHAHEER) |
56,5 |
THOMAS TRULLIER |
A.JATHIERE/P.DEMERCA |
N. CAULLERY
|
|
3,40
|
%16(2)
|
2 |
98 |
2 |
TOKYO GOLD (4)
|
3y gr f |
KENDARGENT - BIANCAROSA (DALAKHANI) |
56,5 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
TERUYA YOSHIDA |
S. KOBAYASHI
|
|
7,20
|
%8(4)
|
4 |
97 |
3 |
THE LAUREATE (3)
|
3y b f |
SOLDIER HOLLOW - GONWANA (LANDO) |
56,5 |
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT |
ISABELLE CORBANI EC |
M. DELCHER SANCHEZ
|
|
1,50
|
%56(1)
|
1 |
99 |
4 |
NUBIA (USA) (6)
|
3y ch f |
PALACE MALICE - ZIFENA (ZAMINDAR) |
55 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
ANDRE FABRE |
A. FABRE
|
|
14,60
|
%5(5)
|
3 |
87 |
5 |
WILKIE (GB) (2)
|
3y ch f |
NEW APPROACH - VICTORIAN BEAUTY (RAHY) |
56,5 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
GODOLPHIN SNC |
A. FABRE
|
|
7,25
|
%11(3)
|
7 |
90 |
6 |
ASPIRANTE (5)
|
3y b f |
MYBOYCHARLIE - ASCENDING ANGEL (SEA THE STARS) |
55 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
JACQUES CYGLER |
S. CERULIS
|
|
13,40
|
%3(6)
|
5 |
84 |
7 |
WILDWOOD (7)
|
3y b f |
MAXIOS - WALAYTA (OASIS DREAM) |
55 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
STELLA THAYER |
N. CLEMENT
|
|
18,75
|
%2(7)
|
6 |
87 |
Pick(1) :3.40 t, Quinella(1/4) :11.60 t, Exacta(1/4) :22.55 t, Trifecta(1/4/3) :11.63 t, 4th double(1/1) :17.10 t
Condition
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1400
Dirt (Polytrack)
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
ROCK BLANC (7)
|
4y b g |
YOUMZAIN - ROCK HARMONIE (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR) |
57 |
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT |
MICHELINE LEURSON |
R. LE DREN DOLEUZE
|
|
2,05
|
%24(1)
|
4 |
93 |
2 |
CREW DRAGON (4)
|
4y b h |
POET'S VOICE - VINTAGE RED (TURTLE BOWL) |
58,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
BEREND VAN DALFSEN |
M. DELCHER SANCHEZ
|
|
7,95
|
%14(4)
|
3 |
97 |
3 |
DEVIL (IRE) (5)
|
4y b g |
SIYOUNI - BURMA SEA (LOPE DE VEGA) |
58,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
WERTHEIMER & FRERE |
FRE. HEAD
|
|
5,45
|
%15(3)
|
8 |
95 |
4 |
SINILGA (8)
|
4y gr m |
TIN HORSE - BAILEYS APPLAUSE (ROYAL APPLAUSE) |
55,5 |
QUENTIN PERRETTE |
L. DAREOUX/P. JABOT |
R. LE DREN DOLEUZE
|
|
8,30
|
%8(6)
|
2 |
88 |
5 |
MIRAGE HERO (GB) (1)
|
4y b h |
DUE DILIGENCE - HER HONOUR (SHAMARDAL) |
60 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
FEEL GOOD HORSE RACI |
F. VERMEULEN
|
|
11,70
|
%10(5)
|
7 |
93 |
6 |
CANAGAT (GB) (2)
|
4y ch g |
ZOFFANY - CASKELENA (GALILEO) |
58,5 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
NURLAN BIZAKOV |
G. ALIMPINISIS
|
|
3,55
|
%19(2)
|
6 |
95 |
7 |
WAHIBA SANDS (IRE) (3)
|
4y ch h |
FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND - DAMOISELLE (SKY CLASSIC) |
58,5 |
RENE PIECHULEK |
STALL SALZBURG |
S. STEINBERG
|
|
15,05
|
%6(7)
|
5 |
0 |
8 |
HARLAN (6)
|
4y gr h |
RAJSAMAN - COMEDIENNE (DEPORTIVO) |
55,5 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
ECURIE ALLIANCE |
G. AIDANT
|
|
23,10
|
%2(9)
|
1 |
83 |
9 |
ROSA (IRE) (9)
|
4y b m |
CAMACHO - TOPIARY (SELKIRK) |
54 |
DELPHINE SANTIAGO |
ASSEEL TABRA |
K. HOSTE
|
|
25,00
|
%2(8)
|
9 |
0 |
Pick(7) :2.05 t, Quinella(4/7) :10.70 t, Exacta(7/4) :13.00 t, Trifecta(7/4/5) :11.20 t, Place(4) :1.10 t, Place(7) :1.15 t, 5th double(1/7) :16.95 t
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Dirt (Polytrack)
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
WALEC (GB) (2)
|
9y b g |
SHAMARDAL - SAIL (SADLER'S WELLS) |
59,5 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
ECURIE NORMANDIE PUR |
MF. WEISSMEIER
|
|
14,40
|
%9(5)
|
3 |
72 |
2 |
AGAPI MIA (1)
|
5y b m |
EVASIVE - ALLEGRIA (VERGLAS) |
60 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
ATHANASE POULOPOULOS |
J. CARAYON
|
|
4,90
|
%11(3)
|
2 |
73 |
3 |
THE CHAMP (4)
|
4y b h |
INTELLO - REPONDS MOI (MORE THAN READY) |
57 |
FRIDA VALLE SKAR |
ULRICH AMMANN |
C&Y. LERNER
|
|
4,40
|
%21(1)
|
1 |
68 |
4 |
ELYSEE D'OSVIN (10)
|
7y gr m |
GRIS DE GRIS - INZARA (SENDAWAR) |
56,5 |
YOANN ROUSSET |
CHRISTOPHE RESTOUT |
C. RESTOUT
|
|
16,10
|
%3(11)
|
4 |
64 |
5 |
AERION (GER) (8)
|
5y ch g |
AREION - ARABELLA (TREMPOLINO) |
57,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
STALL HERB |
G. GEISLER
|
|
5,90
|
%13(2)
|
7 |
66 |
6 |
RED KITTEN (12)
|
8y b g |
KITTEN'S JOY - RED DIADEM (PIVOTAL) |
56 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
HUBERT DE WAELE |
D. DE WAELE
|
|
7,95
|
%10(4)
|
6 |
64 |
7 |
KING HARTWOOD (3)
|
5y b h |
MOTIVATOR - SARGASSES (KINGSALSA) |
58,5 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
DOMINIQUE GUINDON |
V. DISSAUX
|
|
12,25
|
%5(9)
|
9 |
68 |
8 |
EXCLUSIVE BAIO (6)
|
4y b g |
ELUSIVE CITY - CARNET DE BAL (KINGSALSA) |
57 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
EC. MICHEL DOINEAU / |
FR. MONFORT
|
|
4,85
|
%6(8)
|
5 |
68 |
9 |
IAN DE DAVERT (11)
|
4y b g |
ANODIN - DAMELINA (GREEN TUNE) |
56,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
CHRISTIAN BOCKELMANN |
D. FECHNER
|
|
20,30
|
%4(10)
|
10 |
64 |
10 |
SWEET MASTER (9)
|
5y b g |
MASTERSTROKE - SWEET STORM (STORMY RIVER) |
56 |
SIBYLLE VOGT |
STALL HEIDEKRAUT |
W. HIMMEL
|
|
24,70
|
%2(12)
|
8 |
66 |
11 |
SHARP ROCK (GER) (13)
|
5y ch g |
TERTULLIAN - SO ROYAL (ROYAL SOLO) |
55,5 |
RENE PIECHULEK |
SARAH STEINBERG |
S. STEINBERG
|
|
12,30
|
%7(7)
|
14 |
62 |
12 |
NOTHING TO LOSE (IRE) (7)
|
7y b g |
FAST COMPANY - INVINCIBLE WOMAN (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) |
56,5 |
ANNA VAN DEN TROOST |
ROBERT VAN DEN TROOS |
T. VAN DEN TROOST
|
|
23,35
|
%2(13)
|
12 |
68 |
13 |
FOOTSTEPSANPIE (IRE) (5)
|
5y b g |
MOST IMPROVED - GOOD CHOCOLATE (FAYRUZ) |
58,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
A&G. BOTTI |
A&G. BOTTI
|
|
13,80
|
%7(6)
|
11 |
68 |
|
SHIKAMI (IRE) (14)
(Withdrawn) |
5y gr g |
MASTERCRAFTSMAN - LOVELOCKS (HIGH CHAPARRAL) |
53,5 |
LEA BAILS |
FRANK SHERIDAN |
F. SHERIDAN
|
Withdrawn |
|
%0(14)
|
13 |
62 |
Pick(2) :14.40 t, Seven Place(4,16/9,11/1,3/1,2,6,9,12/1,4/4,7/1,2) :1,442.70 t, Pick six(9/3/1,2,9,12/1/7/2) :3,530.14 t, Pick five(3/1,2,9,12/1/7/2) :36.71 t, Pick four(1,2,9,12/1/7/2) :54.24 t, 2nd Pick Three(1/7/2) :43.12 t, Quinella(1/2) :37.45 t, Exacta(2/1) :106.40 t, Place(1) :3.50 t, Place(2) :2.35 t, Place Quinella(1/2) :15.60 t, Place Quinella(1/4) :19.70 t, Place Quinella(2/4) :12.00 t, Quintet(2/1/4/10/8) :1,799.08 t, Superfecta(2/1/4/10) :411.99 t 1 Scratched Horse:4.13 t, Quartet(2/1/4/10) :8.26 t, 6th double(7/2) :50.40 t Pick 6 Favorite:4