Condition
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
EASTER (1)
|
2yo b c |
EXOSPHERE (AUS) - EXCELLENT GIRL (GB) (EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS)) |
57 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
SAMANTHA AMAR |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
1,55
|
-
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
EVERSTORM (3)
|
2y b c |
STORMY RIVER - QUATUOR (KODIAC) |
57 |
DAMIEN BOCHE |
ANTON DOERNER |
L. GADBIN
|
|
4,35
|
-
|
5 |
0 |
3 |
PUNTA CANAILLE (4)
|
2y b c |
DABIRSIM - EGYPT MOON (ZIETEN) |
57 |
MAXIME GUYON |
GERALD MAZZA |
F. ROSSI
|
|
3,45
|
-
|
4 |
87 |
4 |
FEEL THE FEVER (5)
|
2y gr f |
THE GREAT SPIRIT - NORINA (LINAMIX) |
55,5 |
FRANCK BLONDEL |
LE HARAS DE LA GOUSS |
M. BOUTIN
|
|
6,15
|
-
|
3 |
79 |
5 |
TRUST ON HIM (2)
|
2y ch c |
ELVSTROEM - TRY WITH ME (NAYEF) |
57 |
GUILLAUME MILLET |
MIGUEL CASTRO MEGIAS |
CHA. ROSSI
|
|
5,80
|
-
|
6 |
81 |
6 |
ALEXINA (6)
CPSheepskin |
2y ch f |
STORMY RIVER - TRES FROIDE (BERING) |
54 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
OLIVIER MARTINELLI |
C. BOUTIN
|
|
18,35
|
-
|
1 |
69 |
Pick(1) :1.55 t, Exacta(1/3) :16.05 t
Maiden/Fillies
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2000
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
PISCOLA (4)
|
2y b f |
SCISSOR KICK - SOL Y SOMBRA (HERNANDO) |
58 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
EQUOS RACING INTERNA |
J. SOUDAN
|
|
3,25
|
%17(3)
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
LA PARENCE (7)
|
2y b f |
SAONOIS - LA VIVE PARENCE (KALDOUNEVEES) |
56 |
CYRILLE STEFAN |
HENRI DEVIN |
HF. DEVIN
|
|
15,20
|
%3(7)
|
7 |
0 |
3 |
SERIEUSE (6)
|
2y b f |
MAXIOS - GRAVITEE (GALILEO) |
58 |
MAXIME GUYON |
WERTHEIMER & FRERE |
A. FABRE
|
|
3,70
|
%18(2)
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
LASSANA (2)
|
2y b f |
NATHANIEL - LA SAGE (SAGEBURG) |
58 |
STEPHANE LAURENT |
ECURIE DES MOUETTES |
S. CULIN
|
|
2,30
|
%31(1)
|
8 |
74 |
5 |
EXTERIEUR (IRE) (8)
|
2y b f |
ELUSIVE CITY - THE LIVING ROOM (GOLD AWAY) |
56 |
GUILLAUME MILLET |
JEAN-CLAUDE SEROUL |
JP. GAUVIN
|
|
10,40
|
%8(5)
|
3 |
0 |
6 |
SAINTAMARIN (9)
|
2y b f |
SAINT DES SAINTS - AMARANTINE (KING'S BEST) |
53,5 |
DAMIEN BOCHE |
THIERRY STORME |
L. GADBIN
|
|
11,55
|
%6(6)
|
6 |
0 |
7 |
IDA DE BONCOEUR (1)
|
2y b f |
PLANTEUR - BAYAKA (NAYEF) |
55 |
AXELLE NICCO |
JOSE LOUIS DA SILVA |
E. VAGNE
|
|
17,05
|
%1(9)
|
9 |
0 |
8 |
PUMPY GIRL (5)
|
2y b f |
VISION D'ETAT - PUMP PUMP DAISY (KINGSALSA) |
56,5 |
MARIE VELON |
STEPHANE EVENO |
S. EVENO
|
|
24,50
|
%2(8)
|
2 |
0 |
9 |
SKADE (3)
|
2y b f |
WOOTTON BASSETT - KYUREM (VERGLAS) |
58 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
ECURIE GRIEZMANN |
P. DECOUZ
|
|
5,35
|
%14(4)
|
5 |
0 |
Pick(4) :3.25 t, Quinella(4/7) :57.35 t, Exacta(4/7) :52.40 t, 1st Double(1/4) :15.75 t
Maiden
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2000
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
SISFAHAN (3)
|
2yo ch c |
ISFAHAN (GER) - KENDALEE (FR) (KENDARGENT (FR)) |
58 |
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT |
HOLSCHBACH/GUY PARIE |
H. GREWE
|
2.22.56 |
2,55
|
%33(1)
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
SARANAC (7)
|
2yo b c |
GLENEAGLES (IRE) - SARACH (ARCH) |
58 |
MAXIME GUYON |
WERTHEIMER & FRERE |
A. FABRE
|
|
1,95
|
%26(2)
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
L'INTELLO (5)
|
2y b g |
INTELLO - L'INVINCIBLE (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) |
56,5 |
MICKAELLE MICHEL |
K. HERZOG/H. BEN HAS |
K. HERZOG
|
|
5,50
|
%13(3)
|
9 |
66 |
4 |
PARIGI (IRE) (6)
|
2y gr c |
KENDARGENT - OH BEAUTIFUL (GALILEO) |
58 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
GEORGE STRAWBRIDGE |
FRE. HEAD
|
|
15,35
|
%8(4)
|
6 |
0 |
5 |
RUBAUD (12)
|
2y b g |
AIR CHIEF MARSHAL - FULGENCE (CARDOUN) |
56 |
GUILLAUME MANDEL |
RACING D/O. DE SEYSS |
P. DECOUZ
|
|
34,90
|
%1(12)
|
5 |
0 |
6 |
KOI DODVILLE (2)
BBlinkers |
2y b c |
FRENCH FIFTEEN - KONKAN (AUSSIE RULES) |
55,5 |
DAMIEN BOCHE |
ECURIE FABIO |
L. GADBIN
|
|
17,45
|
%6(5)
|
10 |
0 |
7 |
FOX CHALLENGER (8)
|
2y ch g |
FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND - JONA (DYLAN THOMAS) |
56 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
ALAIN GRIEZMANN |
P. DECOUZ
|
|
20,10
|
%2(7)
|
2 |
0 |
8 |
THE LAUREATE (4)
|
2y b c |
SOLDIER HOLLOW - GONWANA (LANDO) |
58 |
FRANCK BLONDEL |
ISABELLE CORBANI EC |
M. DELCHER SANCHEZ
|
|
23,25
|
%2(11)
|
12 |
0 |
9 |
EUSTACHE (9)
|
2y ch c |
STORMY RIVER - SACIRA (AMERICAN POST) |
54,5 |
MARIE VELON |
LUGDUNUM RACING 3 |
JP. GAUVIN
|
|
32,90
|
%2(8)
|
8 |
0 |
10 |
NOWENDOC (10)
|
2y b g |
OLYMPIC GLORY - SAPFO (PEINTRE CELEBRE) |
56 |
CYRILLE STEFAN |
JOHN CRAIG PATERSON |
HF. DEVIN
|
|
19,40
|
%4(6)
|
11 |
0 |
11 |
PIZZIRICO (1)
|
2y ch c |
BATED BREATH - PASSING BURG (SAGEBURG) |
58 |
STEPHANE LAURENT |
ECURIE DES MOUETTES |
S. CULIN
|
|
16,50
|
%2(9)
|
7 |
0 |
12 |
KENTAWAY (11)
|
2y b g |
GALIWAY - FLOREDARGENT (KENDARGENT) |
56 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
R.DUPUY/C. SERERO/P. |
S. DEHEZ
|
|
11,90
|
%2(10)
|
3 |
0 |
Pick(3) :2.55 t, 1st Pick Three(1/4/3) :6.60 t, Quinella(3/7) :2.35 t, Exacta(3/7) :5.00 t, Trifecta(3/7/5) :2.72 t, Place(3) :1.60 t, Place(7) :1.10 t, Place Quinella(3/5) :2.80 t, Place Quinella(3/7) :2.10 t, Place Quinella(5/7) :2.50 t, Quintet(3/7/5/6/12) :122.43 t, 2nd double(4/3) :11.95 t
Condition
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2000
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
HOLLYWOOD (6)
|
3y gr f |
STYLE VENDOME - LADY WOOD (VESPONE) |
55 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
PHILIPPE COTREL |
N. CLEMENT
|
|
3,35
|
%13(4)
|
7 |
87 |
2 |
TRIMLIGHT (1)
CPSheepskin |
3y ch c |
HUNTER'S LIGHT - ANTRIM ROSE (GIANT'S CAUSEWAY) |
56,5 |
LUKA ROUSSEAU |
PATRICE BOURIGAULT |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
5,70
|
%12(6)
|
5 |
87 |
3 |
PISANELLO (IRE) (2)
CPSheepskin |
3y b g |
RAVEN'S PASS - PAINTING (PEINTRE CELEBRE) |
56,5 |
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT |
HARAS D'ETREHAM |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
4,60
|
%18(2)
|
6 |
99 |
4 |
WISHUPONASTAR (GB) (5)
|
3y b c |
MUKHADRAM - WHITE AND RED (ORPEN) |
55 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
BYERLEY STABLES |
A. SUBORICS
|
|
8,65
|
%13(5)
|
4 |
0 |
5 |
PATZEFREDO (3)
|
3y b g |
PENNY'S PICNIC - LILI ST CYR (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR) |
56,5 |
FRANCK BLONDEL |
LE HARAS DE LA GOUSS |
M. BOUTIN
|
|
17,80
|
%7(7)
|
3 |
86 |
6 |
FEERIQUE (IRE) (7)
|
3y b f |
LE HAVRE - INCROYABLE (SINGSPIEL) |
55 |
MAXIME GUYON |
WERTHEIMER & FRERE |
A. FABRE
|
|
2,55
|
%17(3)
|
1 |
0 |
7 |
LE PRESIDENT (4)
|
3y b c |
ACCLAMATION - ABSOLUTELY TRUE (WESTERNER) |
56,5 |
GUILLAUME MILLET |
JEAN-CLAUDE SEROUL |
JP. GAUVIN
|
|
3,40
|
%20(1)
|
2 |
85 |
Pick(6) :3.35 t, Quinella(1/6) :11.40 t, Exacta(6/1) :25.25 t, Trifecta(6/1/2) :34.73 t, 3rd double(3/6) :12.70 t
Group
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2400
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
GOOD QUESTION (1)
|
5y b g |
MANDURO - QUESTION OF TIME (OLDEN TIMES) |
60 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
G. DUCA/L. SAMOUN |
C. ESCUDER
|
|
4,40
|
%21(3)
|
8 |
104 |
2 |
ISKANDERHON (USA) (5)
|
4y b g |
EXCHANGE RATE - BEIRAMAR (MONSUN) |
58,5 |
FRANCK BLONDEL |
AVAZ ISMOILOV |
M. DELCHER SANCHEZ
|
|
11,50
|
%5(6)
|
4 |
93 |
3 |
OR GRIS (7)
|
4y b g |
GRIS DE GRIS - CAPRICE FLORE (KOTKY BLEU) |
58,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
MARIE-CECILE DE SAIN |
E&G. LEENDERS
|
|
5,40
|
%14(4)
|
2 |
106 |
4 |
HAKELA DU SEUIL (8)
|
3y b f |
POLIGLOTE - SWEET LALY (MARCHAND DE SABLE) |
55,5 |
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT |
MARC BOUDOT |
M. SEROR
|
|
5,80
|
%10(5)
|
6 |
97 |
5 |
BOULEVARD (IRE) (6)
|
5y ch h |
GALILEO - WALZERKOENIGIN (KINGMAMBO) |
58,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
CHARLEY ROSSI |
CHA. ROSSI
|
|
3,40
|
%21(2)
|
5 |
100 |
6 |
CNICHT (2)
|
6y gr h |
SILVER FROST - GIBRALTAR BAY (CAPE CROSS) |
60 |
ROBERTO-CARLOS MONTENEGRO |
NICHOLAS HUGHES |
D. HENDERSON
|
|
2,30
|
%22(1)
|
3 |
104 |
7 |
LIBELLO (IRE) (3)
|
7y ch h |
ARCHIPENKO - SCARLETT'S PRIDE (SINGSPIEL) |
58,5 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
ECURIE B. ROUALEC/B. |
C. BOUTIN
|
|
13,95
|
%4(7)
|
1 |
95 |
8 |
SAINT NICOLAS (4)
|
5y gr g |
DARK ANGEL - SIERRA SLEW (FANTASTIC LIGHT) |
58,5 |
STEPHANE LAURENT |
NICOLAS FERRAND |
S. CULIN
|
|
13,35
|
%3(8)
|
7 |
76 |
Pick(1) :4.40 t, Quinella(1/5) :32.50 t, Exacta(1/5) :50.60 t, Trifecta(1/5/7) :38.71 t, Place(1) :1.65 t, Place(5) :3.20 t, 4th double(6/1) :38.95 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1350
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
BONARDA (5)
|
4y gr m |
STYLE VENDOME - SLOANE DE BOREPAIR (SEVRES ROSE) |
58,5 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
DIEGO FERNANDEZ-ORTE |
M. BOUTIN
|
|
11,35
|
%10(4)
|
8 |
72 |
2 |
J'AURAIS DU (4)
CPSheepskin |
4y gr h |
GEORGE VANCOUVER - PLANTATION (SINGSPIEL) |
61 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
SARL . JEDBURGH STUD |
C. BOUTIN
|
|
3,60
|
%22(2)
|
2 |
77 |
3 |
ZANTARIO (GER) (6)
|
5y ch g |
AREION - ZANANA (ZAFONIC) |
54,5 |
MARIE VELON |
STALL GRAUHOLZ |
B. GOUDOT
|
|
13,70
|
%6(6)
|
6 |
66 |
4 |
SANT ANGELO (GER) (7)
|
6y b g |
AREION - ST AYE (NUREYEV) |
54 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
ECURIE BENOIT ROUALE |
C. BOUTIN
|
|
14,60
|
%5(7)
|
1 |
62 |
5 |
TRUST AHEAD (IRE) (1)
|
4y b h |
DREAM AHEAD - TROPICAL MIST (MARJU) |
63,5 |
BERTRAND FLANDRIN |
STALL MAYBE |
L. HAMMER-HANSEN
|
|
5,00
|
%21(3)
|
5 |
83 |
6 |
ESPERITUM (2)
|
6y b g |
SIYOUNI - NONA ALLEGRINA (SCRIBE) |
62 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
MICHEL ESCUDER |
C. ESCUDER
|
|
1,60
|
%28(1)
|
3 |
79 |
7 |
DREAM ACADEMY (IRE) (3)
|
3y b g |
ACCLAMATION - MODELLO (INTIKHAB) |
61 |
FRANCK BLONDEL |
PEDRO A MATEOS NOT S |
M. DELCHER SANCHEZ
|
|
4,55
|
%7(5)
|
4 |
77 |
|
BELLCANTO (GER) (8)
(Withdrawn) |
8y b g |
AREION - BERGWELT (SOLARSTERN) |
52 |
AXELLE NICCO |
SEBASTIEN GUERIN |
E&G. LEENDERS
|
Withdrawn |
|
%0(8)
|
7 |
61 |
Pick(5) :11.35 t, Quinella(4/5) :9.80 t, Exacta(5/4) :28.85 t, Trifecta(5/4/6) :51.41 t, Place(4) :1.05 t, Place(5) :1.55 t, 5th double(1/5) :30.35 t Pick 6 Favorite:2
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2200
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
NARCOS (6)
|
3y b c |
ANODIN - HESPERIAN (IFFRAAJ) |
55 |
MARIE VELON |
ECURIE MATHIEU OFFEN |
JP. GAUVIN
|
|
1,80
|
%34(1)
|
12 |
76 |
2 |
CREATIVE (3)
|
4y gr m |
MASTERCRAFTSMAN - INCROYABLE (SINGSPIEL) |
58,5 |
GABRIELE CONGIU |
ECURIE MATHIEU OFFEN |
JP. GAUVIN
|
|
1,80
|
%12(1)
|
5 |
79 |
3 |
PALUS ARGENTEUS (2)
BBlinkers |
3y b c |
SILVER FROST - CINDER'S POST (AMERICAN POST) |
58,5 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
THIERRY MARECHAL |
C. ESCUDER
|
|
3,35
|
%13(2)
|
2 |
84 |
4 |
BOWLING GREEN (12)
CPSheepskin |
9y ch g |
TURTLE BOWL - GOLDFONIC (HERNANDO) |
51 |
ANTONIO ORANI |
NADINE CARRIE-EYCHEN |
F. FORESI
|
|
19,15
|
%3(7)
|
1 |
63 |
5 |
PERFECT ROSE (11)
|
4y b m |
ROBIN DU NORD - MELIROSE (GENTLEWAVE) |
51,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
HERNANDEZ EC BONARDE |
JP. GAUVIN
|
|
7,95
|
%4(6)
|
4 |
64 |
6 |
NAALUNA (GER) (5)
|
3y b f |
SOLDIER HOLLOW - NECKARA (SHIROCCO) |
55,5 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
MICHAEL TABOR |
A. FABRE
|
|
9,65
|
%7(4)
|
9 |
77 |
7 |
L'INDOMPTABLE (1)
|
5y b m |
RAJSAMAN - KITTY D'ARGOS (ECOSSAIS) |
60,5 |
ELAURA CIESLIK |
C.TRECCO/P.TADDEI/PH |
C. ESCUDER
|
|
11,20
|
%7(5)
|
7 |
84 |
8 |
DANDY PLACE (IRE) (8)
|
6y b g |
DANDY MAN - ETTA PLACE (HAWK WING) |
53 |
AXELLE NICCO |
ECURIE PIGONI M&M |
Y. BONNEFOY
|
|
24,10
|
%2(9)
|
11 |
67 |
9 |
SADARAK (7)
|
5y b g |
MYBOYCHARLIE - SADIYNA (SINNDAR) |
54 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
PHILIPPE DESPLACES |
C. MARTINON
|
|
9,75
|
%2(8)
|
8 |
69 |
10 |
WOOT CITY (4)
|
3y b c |
WOOTTON BASSETT - PLUME ROSE (MARCHAND DE SABLE) |
57 |
FRANCK BLONDEL |
FABRICE PETIT |
M. PIMBONNET
|
|
7,00
|
%8(3)
|
6 |
80 |
11 |
ZADRAK (9)
|
9y b g |
DRAGON DANCER - ZANATIYA (SINNDAR) |
52 |
ARNAUD DE LEPINE |
C. BOUTIN |
C. BOUTIN
|
|
28,60
|
%1(10)
|
10 |
65 |
|
VENERE (10)
BBlinkers (Withdrawn) |
4y b m |
WOOTTON BASSETT - CROISIERE (CAPOTE) |
51,5 |
MICKAELLE MICHEL |
JEAN-PAUL CHUZEVILLE |
M. PIMBONNET
|
Withdrawn |
|
%5(11)
|
3 |
64 |
[(6)NARCOS ,(3)CREATIVE ]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(3) :1.80 t, Seven Place(1,3/4,7/3,7/1,6/1,5/4,5/3,6,10) :63.93 t, Pick six(4/3/6/1/5/3,6,10) :313.23 t, Pick five(3/6/1/5/3,6,10) :53.72 t, Pick four(6/1/5/3,6,10) :66.66 t, 2nd Pick Three(1/5/3,6,10) :15.78 t, Quinella(3/6) :8.15 t, Exacta(6/3) :11.85 t, Trifecta(6/3/2) :6.73 t 1 Scratched Horse:1.33 t, Place(3) :5.75 t, Place(6) :3.25 t, Place Quinella(2/3) :4.40 t, Place Quinella(2/6) :4.20 t, Place Quinella(3/6) :3.70 t, Quintet(6/3/2/12/11) :98.37 t, 6th double(5/3,6) :12.80 t Pick 6 Favorite:3,6