Condition
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1850
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
CHAILLOUE (3)
|
3y b c |
LE HAVRE - EQUITY CARD (DUBAI DESTINATION) |
56,5 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
G. AUGUSTIN-NORMAND/ |
JC. ROUGET (S)
|
|
1,10
|
-
|
5 |
95 |
2 |
MY PLEASURE (IRE) (2)
|
3y ch c |
LETHAL FORCE - CLOGHRAN (MUHTATHIR) |
56,5 |
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT |
ECURIE NORMANDIE PUR |
C. FERLAND (S)
|
|
2,90
|
-
|
3 |
98 |
3 |
BAILLOLET (1)
|
3y b c |
LE HAVRE - COUTANCES (SHAMARDAL) |
56,5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM |
MME P. BRANDT
|
|
1,10
|
-
|
7 |
89 |
4 |
MAROUBRA (7)
|
3yo b f |
LAWMAN (FR) - MIRRORBLACK (IRE) (CLODOVIL (IRE)) |
55 |
THEO BACHELOT |
ECURIE JEAN-LOUIS BO |
MLLE J. SOUDAN
|
|
5,90
|
-
|
4 |
91 |
5 |
REFUSEEVERYOFFER (4)
|
3y ch c |
EVASIVE - ROSIE THOMAS (DYLAN THOMAS) |
56,5 |
OLIVIER PESLIER |
STAL MOLENHOF |
A. SUBORICS
|
|
7,75
|
-
|
8 |
0 |
6 |
CAYO COCO (6)
|
3y b f |
RIO DE LA PLATA - RISQUE DE VERGLAS (VERGLAS) |
55 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
ECURIE CLUB RMC |
BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S)
|
|
4,75
|
-
|
1 |
87 |
7 |
EVER LOVE (9)
|
3y gr f |
ALIANTHUS - EVERGREY (VERGLAS) |
55 |
MORGAN DELALANDE |
LH |
S. WATTEL
|
|
16,90
|
-
|
9 |
82 |
8 |
SAHELIAN (IRE) (5)
|
3y b c |
SEA THE STARS - SAHEL (MONSUN) |
56,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
WERTHEIMER & FRERE |
F. HEAD (S)
|
|
8,25
|
-
|
6 |
91 |
9 |
PARA EL FUTURO (8)
|
3y b f |
MAXIOS - PARAGUA (NAYEF) |
55 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
WINFRIED ENGELBRECHT |
N. CLEMENT (S)
|
|
10,60
|
-
|
2 |
76 |
[(3)CHAILLOUE ,(1)BAILLOLET ]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(3) :1.10 t, Quinella(2/3) :5.00 t, Exacta(3/2) :5.65 t, Trifecta(3/2/1) :4.13 t
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2000
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
MARTALOUNA (14)
|
5y gr m |
MARTALINE - DALVA (JOHANN QUATZ) |
55 |
MLLE ALICE DUMONT |
MME DIDIER PAYSAN |
N. PAYSAN
|
|
6,15
|
%10(4)
|
14 |
55 |
2 |
NEWNTON LODGE (GB) (16)
|
9y b h |
RAIL LINK - WIDESCREEN (DISTANT VIEW) |
57,5 |
PATRICK GIBSON |
CHRISTIAN BRUER |
MME V. HENKENJOHANN
|
|
12,35
|
%4(8)
|
5 |
54 |
3 |
ARISTOTE (GB) (12)
BBlinkers |
12y ch h |
DOMEDRIVER - ABIME (WOODMAN) |
58 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
MME JEAN-CLAUDE NAPO |
JC. NAPOLI
|
|
6,60
|
%7(6)
|
4 |
55 |
4 |
BOWLING GREEN (11)
|
7y ch h |
TURTLE BOWL - GOLDFONIC (HERNANDO) |
58 |
FRANCK FORESI |
MME NADINE CARRIE-EY |
F. FORESI
|
|
5,05
|
%8(5)
|
2 |
55 |
5 |
VISION OF TWILIGHT (7)
|
6y b h |
VISION D'ETAT - TRAMONTO (SRI PEKAN) |
59 |
WILLIAMS SARAIVA |
MME CELINE LAUR |
MME C. LAUR
|
|
11,55
|
%2(12)
|
1 |
57 |
6 |
SEA AND STARS (13)
|
5y b m |
SIYOUNI - SEA STARLING (SLICKLY) |
58 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
MLLE CLAIRE STEPHENS |
G. DOLEUZE
|
|
16,50
|
%2(14)
|
16 |
55 |
7 |
THINDY (1)
BBlinkers |
6y b h |
FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND - WINDY (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR) |
60 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
ECURIE WILLY SEBAG |
AS&D. ALLARD (S)
|
|
5,35
|
%15(2)
|
8 |
60 |
8 |
CIEL RUSSE (15)
|
5y b h |
KINGSALSA - L'AIGLONE (LOST WORLD) |
57,5 |
JEFFERSON SMITH |
EDOUARD THUEUX |
E. THUEUX
|
|
17,50
|
%1(15)
|
3 |
54 |
9 |
MESHA ONE (9)
CPSheepskin |
5y b h |
MESHAHEER - LOVE D'OR (SKI CHIEF) |
58,5 |
FABRICE VERON |
GUY HANOUNA |
ROB. COLLET (S)
|
|
28,05
|
%1(17)
|
12 |
56 |
10 |
SANTORINA (5)
CPSheepskin |
5y b m |
TRAJANO - MADINELLA (ANABAA) |
59,5 |
ALEXIS BADEL |
RAYMOND DUPONT-FAHN |
FX. BELVISI
|
|
4,15
|
%18(1)
|
11 |
58 |
11 |
REBECAMILLE (8)
|
5y b m |
ANABAA BLUE - BURGAUDINE (MARCHAND DE SABLE) |
58,5 |
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT |
HARAS DE BERNESQ |
A. BENILLOUCHE
|
|
14,10
|
%2(13)
|
15 |
56 |
12 |
TASSILO (6)
|
5y b h |
KING'S BEST - TEQUILA HEAT (CLODOVIL) |
59,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
MME SYLVIA A. STARK |
J. PARIZE
|
|
4,60
|
%12(3)
|
17 |
58 |
13 |
RAY OF HOPE (2)
|
8y b h |
LAYMAN - RISQUE DE VERGLAS (VERGLAS) |
60 |
MICKAEL FOREST |
B. GUSDAL/B. JONES/C |
MME G. RARICK
|
|
14,35
|
%4(9)
|
6 |
60 |
14 |
JAYJINSKI IRE (17)
|
5y gr h |
ZEBEDEE - PRIME TIME GIRL (PRIMO DOMINIE) |
57,5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
MME MC. ELAERTS/MME |
S. CERULIS
|
|
9,85
|
%2(11)
|
9 |
54 |
15 |
SIEGFRIED LINE (GER) (18)
BBlinkers |
6y b h |
HIGH CHAPARRAL - SKY HIGH FLYER (ANABAA) |
57,5 |
STEFAAN FRANCOIS |
JEAN-MARIE PLASSCHAE |
JM. PLASSCHAERT
|
|
9,65
|
%3(10)
|
7 |
54 |
16 |
VERY BAD TRIP (10)
|
9y ch h |
MUHTATHIR - RED VALENTINE (BAD AS I WANNA BE) |
57 |
MLLE DELPHINE SANTIAGO |
FREDERIC DUVIVIER |
Y. FOUIN (S)
|
|
65,45
|
%1(18)
|
18 |
56 |
17 |
ZAMUJA GB (4)
|
7y b h |
MUJAHID - MAZAYA (SADLER'S WELLS) |
60 |
FABIEN LEFEBVRE |
MME RITA DESCHEEMAEK |
M. ROSSEEL
|
|
27,60
|
%1(16)
|
10 |
60 |
Pick(14) :6.15 t, 1st Double(1,3/14) :18.95 t
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2000
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
CHAMBOIS (8)
|
6y gr h |
WHIPPER - CARMEL (HIGHEST HONOR) |
57,5 |
MORGAN DELALANDE |
WALTER DELALANDE |
W. DELALANDE
|
|
9,40
|
%10(2)
|
10 |
47 |
2 |
AVEC LAURA (GB) (3)
|
5y ch h |
MANDURO - SIGN OF LIFE (HAAFHD) |
59 |
ALEXIS BADEL |
EIRL MYRIAM BOLLACK- |
M. BOLLACK-BADEL
|
|
12,40
|
%10(3)
|
13 |
51 |
3 |
WILD FLY (13)
BBlinkers |
6y b m |
DEPORTIVO - WALK FOLIE (MAJORIEN) |
57 |
CYRILLE STEFAN |
MME NINA BONNAUDET |
N. PAYSAN
|
|
1,25
|
%23(1)
|
3 |
46 |
4 |
BROOKE (GB) (7)
|
5y b m |
TURTLE BOWL - DREAMETTE (FUSAICHI PEGASUS) |
58 |
FABIEN LEFEBVRE |
LAURENT CENDRA |
L. CENDRA
|
|
6,70
|
%3(4)
|
7 |
49 |
5 |
EARL OF HEINZ (10)
|
9y b h |
COUNTRY REEL - SILOMA (SILLERY) |
56 |
MLLE DELPHINE SANTIAGO |
MME HEIKE SCHREINER |
U. SCHWINN
|
|
6,15
|
%8(5)
|
17 |
47 |
[(7)BROOKE (GB) ,(14)FREEDOM TALES ]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(8) :9.40 t, Quinella(3/8) :25.25 t, Exacta(8/3) :51.90 t, Place(3) :2.35 t, Place(8) :9.00 t, Place Quinella(3/13) :15.10 t, Place Quinella(3/8) :18.40 t, Place Quinella(8/13) :15.10 t, Superfecta(8/3/13/7) :524.60 t, Quartet(8/3/13/7) :6.98 t
Condition
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2100
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
FOLAMOUR (GB) (5)
|
3y b c |
INTELLO - ZAGZIG (SELKIRK) |
58 |
MAXIME GUYON |
WERTHEIMER & FRERE |
A. FABRE (S)
|
|
1,20
|
%71(1)
|
7 |
86 |
2 |
STRONG AND STABLE (6)
|
3y b f |
MOTIVATOR - ADJUDICATE (DANSILI) |
56,5 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
ANDREW BLACK |
MME P. BRANDT
|
|
5,15
|
%4(6)
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
AVIATEUR (2)
|
3y b c |
INTENSE FOCUS - ATTACHANTE (TEOFILO) |
58 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
GERMAN RACING CLUB |
A. KLEINKORRES
|
|
4,65
|
%4(5)
|
5 |
0 |
4 |
THE WAY OF BONNIE (IRE) (4)
|
3y b c |
THEWAYYOUARE - EYRECOURT (EFISIO) |
58 |
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT |
STALL SALZBURG |
MME S. STEINBERG
|
|
5,95
|
%4(4)
|
3 |
0 |
5 |
ALMUSHREF (USA) (1)
|
3y ch c |
SMART STRIKE - MUSIC ROOM (UNBRIDLED'S SONG) |
58 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
HAMDAN AL MAKTOUM |
F. HEAD (S)
|
|
9,55
|
%6(3)
|
4 |
0 |
6 |
ENVERGURE (GB) (7)
|
3y b f |
HURRICANE RUN - EN VITESSE (PEINTRE CELEBRE) |
56,5 |
FABRICE VERON |
ECURIE DES CHARMES |
C&Y. LERNER (S)
|
|
3,50
|
%1(7)
|
2 |
0 |
7 |
MY BUDDY (3)
|
3y b c |
ORPEN - LUNGWA (ONE COOL CAT) |
58 |
OLIVIER PESLIER |
ANDRE REBEUH |
E. LIBAUD (S)
|
|
4,20
|
%10(2)
|
6 |
85 |
Pick(5) :1.20 t, Quinella(5/6) :6.70 t, Exacta(5/6) :9.50 t, Trifecta(5/6/2) :8.13 t, 2nd double(8/5) :12.35 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
GEESALA BRAVE (IRE) (9)
|
3y b c |
ARCANO - WONG AGAIN (ARAAFA) |
57 |
MAXIME GUYON |
BERNARD ROCHETTE |
P&F. MONFORT (S)
|
|
1,80
|
%23(1)
|
6 |
62 |
2 |
GIANTISSIME (3)
|
3y ch c |
ZOFFANY - MOON GIANT (GIANT'S CAUSEWAY) |
59 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
LE HARAS DE LA GOUSS |
L. ROVISSE
|
|
6,25
|
%6(7)
|
3 |
66 |
3 |
GIVE ME STYLE (11)
BBlinkers |
3y gr c |
STYLE VENDOME - GIVE ME EVERYTHING (MEDICEAN) |
56,5 |
PIERRE BAZIRE |
R.BUGATTI/A&G.BOTTIS |
A&G. BOTTI (S)
|
|
6,75
|
%13(3)
|
10 |
61 |
4 |
BROOKLYN SISTER (5)
|
3y b f |
MYBOYCHARLIE - BOA VINDA (HIGH YIELD) |
58 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU |
BERNARD DURRHEIMER |
MLLE Y. VOLLMER
|
|
3,80
|
%17(2)
|
8 |
64 |
5 |
KRESUS (8)
CPSheepskin |
3y b c |
FALCO - KATARAGAMA (HAWK WING) |
57,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
BERND RABER |
C. FEY (S)
|
|
6,50
|
%9(5)
|
9 |
63 |
6 |
METS LA OUACHE (7)
CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
SAONOIS - MINUTE LIBELLULE (BLACKDOUN) |
57,5 |
THIERRY THULLIEZ |
B. TOUZEAU/D. DUGLAS |
C. BOUTIN (S)
|
|
13,85
|
%2(12)
|
5 |
63 |
7 |
OKIAM DES MOTTES (6)
|
3y b c |
DIAMOND GREEN - OKTODEZ (JAVA GOLD) |
58 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
PATRICE LENOGUE |
P. LENOGUE
|
|
6,55
|
%11(4)
|
13 |
64 |
8 |
STUPENDA (4)
|
3y gr f |
RAJSAMAN - SANTA LADY (DOUBLE BED) |
59 |
FRANK PANICUCCI |
ALEXANDRE MICELI |
P. VAN DE POELE (S)
|
|
16,80
|
%2(10)
|
1 |
66 |
9 |
JOE THE TINKER (12)
|
3y ch c |
GEORGE VANCOUVER - LOUVE ROUGE (GOLD AWAY) |
53 |
TOM LEFRANC |
C. BOUTIN S |
C. BOUTIN (S)
|
|
12,25
|
%2(13)
|
2 |
58 |
10 |
THE BILES (2)
BBlinkers |
3y gr c |
KENDARGENT - HELIOCENTRIC (GALILEO) |
59 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
PAOLO FERRARIO |
A. MARCIALIS
|
|
11,10
|
%3(8)
|
4 |
66 |
11 |
NORWEGIAN LORD (13)
|
3y ch c |
KENDARGENT - NORWEGIAN LADY (HOLD THAT TIGER) |
52,5 |
ANTOINE COUTIER |
PATRICK TUAL |
M. BOUTIN (S)
|
|
6,55
|
%8(6)
|
12 |
52 |
12 |
STROMBOLI (1)
BBlinkers |
3y gr c |
PEDRO THE GREAT - SADALIYA (XAAR) |
59 |
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT |
STEEVE IMIOLA |
M. BOUTIN (S)
|
|
18,65
|
%3(9)
|
11 |
66 |
13 |
GEORGE DE THIAN (10)
CPSheepskin |
3y b c |
GEORGE VANCOUVER - UNTILSIDE (UNTIL SUNDOWN) |
57 |
TONY PICCONE |
DAMIEN DUGLAS |
C. BOUTIN (S)
|
|
13,20
|
%2(11)
|
7 |
62 |
Pick(9) :1.80 t, Quinella(3/9) :20.45 t, Exacta(9/3) :39.60 t, Trifecta(9/3/11) :80.52 t, Place(3) :2.45 t, Place(9) :1.95 t, Place Quinella(3/11) :19.90 t, Place Quinella(3/9) :7.10 t, Place Quinella(9/11) :8.60 t, 3rd double(5/9) :6.40 t
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2000
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
DARK KRISTAL (11)
|
7y ch m |
KONIG SHUFFLE - STATE OF MIND (PRIOLO) |
56,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
STEPHANE GOUVAZE |
S. GOUVAZE
|
|
6,35
|
%3(9)
|
13 |
38 |
2 |
LINDA'S CAP (8)
CPSheepskin |
5y b h |
LINDA'S LAD - CAPITELLI (CAPE CROSS) |
57,5 |
WILLIAMS SARAIVA |
MME CELINE LAUR |
MME C. LAUR
|
|
2,90
|
%26(1)
|
4 |
40 |
3 |
AYGUEMORTE (3)
|
5y b h |
VERTIGINEUX - AIGUILLE DU MIDI (FLY TO THE STARS) |
57,5 |
JEREMIE MONTEIRO |
PIERRE-LOUIS GUERIN |
PL. GUERIN
|
|
29,05
|
%2(12)
|
2 |
43 |
4 |
SALERNO (9)
BBlinkers |
5y b h |
TRAJANO - MINERVA (MUHTATHIR) |
57 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
MME C. NAMUROY/Y. FO |
Y. FOUIN (S)
|
|
13,65
|
%3(10)
|
8 |
39 |
5 |
DAUPHINE DE FRANCE (6)
|
6y b m |
AIR CHIEF MARSHAL - UN PETIT TOUR (DOUBLE BED) |
58 |
THEO BACHELOT |
RICHARD FRANCES |
J. PARIZE
|
|
5,20
|
%8(4)
|
5 |
41 |
6 |
SYLHEN'CE (12)
CPSheepskin |
5y b m |
MR SIDNEY - MOUNE (WHIPPER) |
56,5 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
MME VALERIE MAJCEN |
MME V. MAJCEN
|
|
2,25
|
%7(5)
|
1 |
38 |
7 |
MARQUISIENES (7)
CPSheepskin |
6y gr m |
LITERATO - MELODYA (GREAT PALM) |
58 |
JEROME CLAUDIC |
MLLE SEVERINE VERRIE |
MLLE S. VERRIER
|
|
23,70
|
%2(13)
|
11 |
41 |
7 |
AMERICAN STAR (13)
CPSheepskin |
5y gr h |
KENDARGENT - TRES AMERICAN GIRL (AMERICAN POST) |
56,5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
A. FRACAS/H. NAMUR |
ALEX. FRACAS
|
|
15,55
|
%6(7)
|
12 |
38 |
8 |
SUN AND POLO (16)
|
7y b h |
ZAMBEZI SUN - RUGIANNA (KAHYASI) |
54,5 |
SOUFIANE SAADI |
PHILIPPE LE GAL |
P. LE GAL
|
|
18,00
|
%7(6)
|
6 |
33 |
9 |
DAUPHINE DOREE (GB) (1)
|
7y b m |
ARCHANGE D'OR - DAUPHINE (RICH MAN'S GOLD) |
60 |
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT |
MLLE VICTORIA MERCAD |
MLLE V. MERCADER
|
|
6,95
|
%15(2)
|
15 |
45 |
10 |
NARGIS QUEEN (14)
|
5y gr m |
SLICKLY - QUIET QUEEN (SULAMANI) |
55,5 |
EMMANUEL ETIENNE |
C. PASIK/P. FERRAN/M |
P. BAUDRY
|
|
18,00
|
%1(16)
|
3 |
35 |
11 |
WHY WHIPPING (17)
BBlinkers |
6y b m |
WHIPPER - SOMETIMES PERHAPS (MUNIR) |
54,5 |
JEFFERSON SMITH |
REMY MATHIS |
R. MATHIS
|
|
15,00
|
%1(15)
|
17 |
33 |
12 |
EL MANSOUR (5)
|
5y b h |
LAWMAN - EQUITY (ANABAA) |
59 |
MORGAN DELALANDE |
DOMINIQUE RETIF |
D. RETIF
|
|
18,75
|
%2(14)
|
10 |
43 |
13 |
DROSERA BELLE (4)
|
5y ch m |
AIR CHIEF MARSHAL - AURABELLE (POLIGLOTE) |
59 |
THIBAULT SPEICHER |
CHENU-ABRASSART |
D. CHENU
|
|
15,55
|
%4(8)
|
14 |
43 |
14 |
BRIDJNAIA (2)
CPSheepskin |
9y b m |
POLICY MAKER - LA PELAUDE (MARIGNAN) |
59 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
CHRISTIAN BAUER |
C. BAUER
|
|
10,85
|
%11(3)
|
9 |
43 |
16 |
OVER THE COUNTRY (18)
BBlinkers |
8y b h |
COUNTRY REEL - OVER THE SEA (URBAN OCEAN) |
53 |
ALEXANDRE BOUILLE |
FABRICE GUILLOSSOU |
F. GUILLOSSOU
|
|
23,10
|
%1(17)
|
18 |
33 |
17 |
SELFIE STYLE (IRE) (10)
BBlinkers |
5y b h |
DUTCH ART - PERSIAN FILLY (PERSIAN BOLD) |
57 |
STEPHANE BREUX |
MME MAUREEN PARMENTI |
M. BOUCKAERT
|
|
12,85
|
%2(11)
|
7 |
39 |
|
MA VALENTINE (15)
(Withdrawn) |
6y b m |
KINGSALSA - COMMANA (OCTAGONAL) |
54 |
NON PARTANT |
MME ANNE-MARIE GAREA |
MME AM. GAREAU
|
Withdrawn |
|
%0(18)
|
16 |
35 |
Pick(11) :6.35 t, Quinella(8/11) :16.00 t, Exacta(11/8) :95.05 t, Place(11) :12.30 t, Place(8) :3.90 t, Place Quinella(3/11) :105.70 t, Place Quinella(3/8) :27.90 t, Place Quinella(8/11) :19.20 t, Superfecta(11/8/3/9) :1,054.98 t, Quartet(11/8/3/9) :28.25 t, 4th double(9/11) :136.60 t Pick 6 Favorite:8
Condition
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
FASTNET LIGHTNING IRE (4)
|
5y b h |
FASTNET ROCK - AROSA (SADLER'S WELLS) |
57 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE HAMEL |
DOMINIQUE PAGEAULT |
G. HEURTAULT
|
|
10,15
|
%8(5)
|
4 |
79 |
2 |
NISREEN IRE (6)
|
4y ch m |
RAVEN'S PASS - BADWEIA (KINGMAMBO) |
56,5 |
FABIEN LEFEBVRE |
TEAM VALOR INTERNATI |
J. HAMMOND (S)
|
|
3,10
|
%31(1)
|
5 |
75 |
3 |
PRINCE DU GOYEN (8)
|
6y ch h |
VATORI - XIBERUA (KINGSALSA) |
56 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
J. SCHWIMANN/BONIN S |
A. BONIN (S)
|
|
3,45
|
%24(2)
|
1 |
74 |
4 |
REALISATOR (1)
|
6y b h |
MR SIDNEY - ROUGE (RED RANSOM) |
59 |
THEO BACHELOT |
GALOPP-CLUB RHEIN-MA |
A. SUBORICS
|
|
2,00
|
%2(8)
|
9 |
74 |
5 |
PANAMERAS (3)
|
4y ch m |
MEDECIS - SO LONG GIRL (SELKIRK) |
57,5 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
PATRICE FOLLIOT |
T. CASTANHEIRA (S)
|
|
20,30
|
%4(7)
|
8 |
74 |
6 |
BELLA BOLIDE (9)
|
4y ch m |
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR - BELLONA (BERING) |
55,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
MME ROBERT G. EHRNRO |
MME P. BRANDT
|
|
3,70
|
%12(3)
|
2 |
75 |
7 |
HIGH DREAM (2)
BBlinkers |
4y b h |
ZANZIBARI - HIGH SURF (STORM CAT) |
58 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
ECURIE VICTORIA DREA |
JPH. DUBOIS
|
|
4,15
|
%10(4)
|
3 |
76 |
8 |
SAPHIRSIDE (IRE) (5)
|
9y b h |
ELUSIVE CITY - SILIRISA (SILLERY) |
57 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
DAVID SMAGA |
D. SMAGA
|
|
7,05
|
%6(6)
|
7 |
79 |
9 |
ELVIS (7)
|
4y b h |
DELLA FRANCESCA - FITNESS QUEEN (GILDED TIME) |
56 |
CLEMENT LECOEUVRE |
C. PENOT/AP. CAZAUX/ |
MLLE S. PENOT
|
|
10,00
|
%2(9)
|
6 |
77 |
Pick(4) :10.15 t, Seven Place(1,2,3/14,16/3,8/5,6/3,9/8,11,15/4,6) :62.95 t, Pick six(14/8/5/9/11/4) :25,965.52 t, Pick five(8/5/9/11/4) :716.81 t, Pick four(5/9/11/4) :276.97 t, Pick three(9/11/4) :265.35 t, Quinella(4/6) :3.10 t, Exacta(4/6) :16.75 t, Trifecta(4/6/8) :41.31 t, 5th double(11/4) :97.40 t