Maiden
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2000
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
9,000
€
- 2.)
-
3,600
€
- 3.)
-
2,700
€
- 4.)
-
1,800
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
WEMATCH (6)
|
2y b c |
TORONADO - TEHAMANA (PLEASANTLY PERFECT) |
58 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
JOSEPH SEROUSSI |
S. BROGI
|
|
4,10
|
%16(3)
|
7 |
0 |
2 |
WOODY WOODPECKER (2)
|
2y b c |
BIRCHWOOD - CHARLIE'S QUEEN (MYBOYCHARLIE) |
58 |
ENZO CORALLO |
HUDERIE RACING |
C. FERLAND
|
|
2,35
|
%25(2)
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
WESTERN FRONT (IRE) (3)
|
2y b c |
DARK ANGEL - IDEAL (GALILEO) |
54,5 |
HUGO MOUESAN |
SUSAN MAGNIER |
JC. ROUGET
|
|
3,35
|
%33(1)
|
9 |
0 |
4 |
DREAMKA (1)
TTTongue-Tie |
2y b c |
DREAM AHEAD - PENORKA (ORPEN) |
58 |
ANTOINE WERLE |
ECURIE AUDOY CHRISTI |
T. LEMER
|
|
20,65
|
%3(8)
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
SEVERUS (5)
CPSheepskin |
2y b c |
BIRCHWOOD - ALLEGRA ITALICA (DYLAN THOMAS) |
55,5 |
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL |
SCUDERIA MICOLO SNC |
P. SOGORB
|
|
15,95
|
%3(7)
|
12 |
0 |
6 |
SIRNODIN (8)
|
2y b g |
ANODIN - SIRENE DOLOISE (MARCHAND DE SABLE) |
56 |
MICKAEL FOREST |
A. BONIN |
A. BONIN
|
|
19,05
|
%5(5)
|
8 |
0 |
7 |
JOHNNY DANCER (7)
|
2y b g |
JOHNNY BARNES - SEPTIEME ETOILE (SEPTIEME CIEL) |
56 |
JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM |
JACQUES ANXO |
S. BROGI
|
|
9,85
|
%5(4)
|
3 |
0 |
8 |
HILTON CHOP (12)
BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie |
2y b g |
PANIS - PIPPA CHOPE (CAPTAIN CHOP) |
53,5 |
DAMIEN MORIN |
X.SALLES/A.CHOPARD |
J. SOUBAGNE
|
|
18,55
|
%4(6)
|
11 |
0 |
9 |
KHELWATCH (9)
|
2y bl g |
KHELEYF - MIDNIGHT WATCH (HARBOUR WATCH) |
53,5 |
REMI DELAGE |
JM.QUERON/JL.FAOTTO |
B. MONTZEY
|
|
29,95
|
%2(10)
|
1 |
0 |
10 |
TEMPLE GATE (11)
|
2y b g |
KHELEYF - THE MIRROR (AUTHORIZED) |
56 |
MAXIME FOULON |
FRANCOIS MAILLOT |
CH. GOURDAIN
|
|
22,55
|
%2(11)
|
10 |
0 |
11 |
BOJACK HORSEMAN (4)
|
2y b c |
WHITECLIFFSOFDOVER - CARNET DES NUITS (HIGHEST HONOR) |
58 |
VALENTIN SEGUY |
PAUL MER |
D. MORISSON
|
|
29,95
|
%2(9)
|
5 |
0 |
12 |
VIKING CITY (10)
BBlinkers |
2y b g |
LUCAYAN - MACHICA (ELUSIVE CITY) |
56 |
JORDAN PLATEAUX |
BERTRAND JOUHANDEAUX |
D. MORISSON
|
|
29,65
|
%2(12)
|
4 |
0 |
Pick(6) :4.10 t, Quinella(2/6) :9.85 t, Exacta(6/2) :16.05 t
Maiden/Fillies
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2000
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
9,000
€
- 2.)
-
3,600
€
- 3.)
-
2,700
€
- 4.)
-
1,800
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
MADDI FONG (4)
|
2y ch f |
BIRCHWOOD - MAGGI FONG (DR FONG) |
56,5 |
LILY LE PEMP |
HUDERIE RACING |
D. GUILLEMIN
|
|
3,85
|
%16(3)
|
9 |
0 |
2 |
BOUCHRA (5)
|
2y ch f |
CHURCHILL - MORZINE (MISWAKI) |
55,5 |
CLEMENT MERILLE |
MOUSSA MBACKE |
D. GUILLEMIN
|
|
8,20
|
%7(5)
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
DEJA VUE (2)
|
2y ch f |
MEHMAS - MOHICANE (SAMUM) |
58 |
ALEXANDRE GAVILAN |
ECURIE DE MONTLAHUC |
D. GUILLEMIN
|
|
3,75
|
%17(2)
|
13 |
0 |
4 |
MIA MI (1)
|
2y b f |
ANODIN - SOCIETE (PANIS) |
58 |
MAXIME FOULON |
DANIEL COLE |
CH. GOURDAIN
|
|
69,20
|
%2(12)
|
4 |
0 |
5 |
PRINCESSE CHARLINE (3)
|
2y b f |
MYBOYCHARLIE - PRINCESS TATOO (LE HAVRE) |
58 |
ANTOINE WERLE |
F. LEON-DUFOUR/ALAIN |
CH. GOURDAIN
|
|
45,40
|
%1(13)
|
2 |
0 |
6 |
CORNYEU (12)
|
2y b f |
KHELEYF - CORNY (MAKFI) |
56 |
VALENTIN SEGUY |
I.MONTENEGRO/Y.CREFF |
RC. MONTENEGRO
|
|
13,30
|
%4(7)
|
7 |
0 |
7 |
WANHEDA (8)
|
2y b f |
PEDRO THE GREAT - HAIL HOLY QUEEN (HIGHEST HONOR) |
58 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
FRANCOIS NICOLLE |
S. BROGI
|
|
3,15
|
%27(1)
|
8 |
75 |
8 |
BLEU OXYGENE (IRE) (13)
|
2y b f |
TERRITORIES - ALMEDA (CHAMPS ELYSEES) |
56 |
MICKAEL FOREST |
PRESSAC/GAVE/NACCAC/ |
D. WATRIGANT
|
|
14,25
|
%2(11)
|
10 |
0 |
9 |
EVALAUR CHOPE (6)
|
2y ch f |
CAPTAIN CHOP - LAUREVA CHOPE (PANIS) |
58 |
FABRICE VERON |
A.CHOPARD/F.GUY |
J. SOUBAGNE
|
|
9,85
|
%13(4)
|
12 |
0 |
10 |
BLACK GAIA (11)
|
2y b f |
ZARAK - PASSION BLANCHE (DUTCH ART) |
55,5 |
DAMIEN MORIN |
NATHALIE WALTON |
W. WALTON
|
|
14,15
|
%5(6)
|
5 |
66 |
11 |
ROCK THE REEF (9)
|
2y b f |
TORONADO - ROCKY MISTRESS (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR) |
58 |
ENZO CORALLO |
SAS ECURIE MILL REEF |
C. FERLAND
|
|
20,40
|
%3(8)
|
3 |
0 |
12 |
THAT FEELING (SPA) (7)
|
2y b f |
ABDEL - HARASUEVA (TERTULLIAN) |
58 |
BORJA FAYOS MARTIN |
NEEDFUL S.L. |
M. COMAS MOLIST
|
|
40,10
|
%2(10)
|
1 |
0 |
13 |
GOLDEN CURIE (10)
BBlinkers |
2y b f |
BOBBY'S KITTEN - GOLDEN BOTTLE (GIANT'S CAUSEWAY) |
55,5 |
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL |
SCUDERIA MICOLO SNC |
P. SOGORB
|
|
23,90
|
%3(9)
|
11 |
0 |
Pick(4) :3.85 t, Quinella(4/5) :33.90 t, Exacta(4/5) :53.95 t, Trifecta(4/5/2) :64.25 t, Place(4) :3.00 t, Place(5) :5.25 t, Place Quinella(2/4) :9.10 t, Place Quinella(2/5) :6.40 t, Place Quinella(4/5) :30.60 t, Quintet(4/5/2/1/3) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 452.33 TL devretmiştir., 1st Double(6/4) :25.60 t
Maiden
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1400
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
9,000
€
- 2.)
-
3,600
€
- 3.)
-
2,700
€
- 4.)
-
1,800
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
SERISIO (GB) (1)
|
2y b c |
KODIAC - SERISETTE (HIGH CHAPARRAL) |
58 |
VALENTIN SEGUY |
ECURIE SKYMARC FARM |
F. ROHAUT
|
|
8,35
|
%17(2)
|
9 |
0 |
2 |
BLUE FALCON (3)
|
2y b c |
GALIWAY - ARTIFIX (LAWMAN) |
58 |
JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM |
L.DASSAULT |
JC. ROUGET
|
|
2,25
|
%33(1)
|
5 |
0 |
3 |
RAFALE (16)
|
2y ch f |
PEDRO THE GREAT - BAIE D'HONNEUR (BAROUD D'HONNEUR) |
54,5 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
AXELLE NEGRE DE WATR |
D. WATRIGANT
|
|
15,05
|
%5(6)
|
11 |
0 |
4 |
LORNA CHOPE (8)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
2y b f |
CAPTAIN CHOP - LONSOME DRIVE (DOMEDRIVER) |
54 |
DAMIEN MORIN |
ALAIN CHOPARD |
J. SOUBAGNE
|
|
29,50
|
%1(11)
|
8 |
66 |
5 |
ALIYAHJONH (7)
CPSheepskin |
2y ch f |
KHELEYF - FLOWER (ZAMINDAR) |
56,5 |
GUILLAUME TROLLEY DE PREVAUX |
REGIS BESSE |
J. SOUBAGNE
|
|
21,15
|
%4(8)
|
14 |
77 |
6 |
GREENVILLE (15)
|
2y b f |
ELUSIVE CITY - COMEDIENNE (DEPORTIVO) |
52 |
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL |
CHRISTIAN BERLAND |
P. SOGORB
|
|
44,50
|
%1(9)
|
15 |
0 |
7 |
CORTEZ BANK (GB) (13)
|
2y ch g |
OUTSTRIP - MRS MICAWBER (NAYEF) |
56 |
MATTHIAS LAURON |
ECURIE D'HASPEL |
F. ROHAUT
|
|
44,25
|
%1(10)
|
13 |
0 |
8 |
LOUIS SKI (14)
TTTongue-Tie |
2y gr g |
GEORGE VANCOUVER - SNOW SPIRIT (VERGLAS) |
53,5 |
MARLENE MEYER |
SCEA BARBOTTIERE/M.H |
C. HERISSON DE BEAUVOIR
|
|
40,60
|
%0(15)
|
7 |
0 |
9 |
COME FIRST (9)
TTTongue-Tie |
2y b f |
AL WUKAIR - LINA FIRST (MARTALINE) |
56,5 |
ANTOINE WERLE |
ECURIE AUDOY CHRISTI |
T. LEMER
|
|
13,95
|
%5(7)
|
2 |
0 |
10 |
ALBERTINELLI (4)
|
2y b c |
DREAM AHEAD - HERMINIA (HERNANDO) |
58 |
ALEXANDRE GAVILAN |
BARON EDOUARD DE ROT |
D. GUILLEMIN
|
|
7,30
|
%12(3)
|
3 |
0 |
11 |
PICWOCKY (5)
TTTongue-Tie |
2y b c |
PENNY'S PICNIC - JABBERWOCKY (CATCHER IN THE RYE) |
58 |
FABRICE VERON |
UNDER BLUE SKY |
T. LEMER
|
|
12,70
|
%6(5)
|
6 |
0 |
12 |
PRIMO VIOLINO (6)
|
2y ch c |
SUPPLICANT - UNDOVICA (PRIMO DOMINIE) |
58 |
GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY |
BONACCORSO VITALE BR |
M. GUARNIERI
|
|
34,45
|
%1(13)
|
16 |
0 |
13 |
KHELLE TARTARE (11)
|
2y b f |
KHELEYF - MAGIC TARTARE (LESOTHO) |
56,5 |
MAXIME FOULON |
OJ.CAMPOS/EC.DU GAVE |
D. MORISSON
|
|
11,25
|
%0(16)
|
10 |
0 |
14 |
MORNING KISS (IRE) (12)
|
2y b f |
MORPHEUS - KYLLACHY KISS (KYLLACHY) |
56,5 |
MICKAEL FOREST |
AMBRE VAYRE |
D. WATRIGANT
|
|
36,70
|
%1(14)
|
12 |
0 |
15 |
VAROSHKINE (2)
|
2y b g |
PEDRO THE GREAT - L'ETE (HUSSONET) |
56,5 |
LILY LE PEMP |
MAURIZIO GUARNIERI |
M. GUARNIERI
|
|
38,40
|
%1(12)
|
4 |
0 |
16 |
LASTRADA (IRE) (10)
|
2y ch f |
SHAMARDAL - LAST WALTZ (DANEHILL DANCER) |
56,5 |
ENZO CORALLO |
HARAS D'ETREHAM |
C. FERLAND
|
|
5,25
|
%11(4)
|
1 |
75 |
Pick(1) :8.35 t, Quinella(1/3) :6.40 t, Exacta(1/3) :11.60 t, Place(1) :1.90 t, Place(3) :1.55 t, Place Quinella(1/16) :12.30 t, Place Quinella(1/3) :9.30 t, Place Quinella(3/16) :9.90 t, Quintet(1/3/16/8/7) :1,133.92 t, Superfecta(1/3/16/8) :329.35 t, Quartet(1/3/16/8) :15.68 t, 2nd double(4/1) :28.90 t
Condition
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
5,000
€
- 2.)
-
2,000
€
- 3.)
-
1,500
€
- 4.)
-
1,000
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
IPPLING (2)
|
4y b h |
PENNY'S PICNIC - IVORY YES (LE HAVRE) |
59 |
ALEXANDRE GAVILAN |
CLAUDE OLIVIER CORRA |
O.DE MONTZEY
|
|
5,75
|
%12(3)
|
2 |
70 |
2 |
NOT A LADY (5)
TTTongue-Tie |
6y b g |
MESHAHEER - LADY APPLES (ENRIQUE) |
56,5 |
GARY SANCHEZ |
FREDERIC SANCHEZ |
F. SANCHEZ
|
|
3,80
|
%7(5)
|
6 |
59 |
3 |
MOANA (11)
BBlinkers |
5y ch m |
IFFRAAJ - DESERT SUNRISE (GREEN DESERT) |
55,5 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
GIOVANNI BAJETTI |
M. BARATTI
|
|
3,55
|
%20(2)
|
12 |
62 |
4 |
MIDNIGHT STAR (POR)(9)
BBlinkers |
5y b g |
DINK - VEGA DE CASTILLA (GOLAN) |
54,5 |
NUNO MANUEL LOPES DUARTE |
JERONIMO MACEDO DA S |
J. MACEDO DA SILVA
|
|
13,65
|
%3(9)
|
3 |
57 |
5 |
SALSA DOLOISE (6)
|
5y b m |
KINGSALSA - SIRENE DOLOISE (MARCHAND DE SABLE) |
57,5 |
MICKAEL FOREST |
A. BONIN |
A. BONIN
|
|
19,25
|
%3(10)
|
14 |
62 |
6 |
LAUENEN (4)
HHood' style |
4y b g |
CANFORD CLIFFS - PEPPY MILLER (IFFRAAJ) |
55,5 |
SAMY LE QUILLEUC |
CHARLEY LAUFFER |
S. PARENT-RICARD
|
|
4,85
|
%32(1)
|
4 |
64 |
7 |
TRIMEUR (1)
TTTongue-Tie |
10y b g |
LE TRITON - PREMIERE (HIGHEST HONOR) |
59,5 |
LARA LE GEAY |
PIERRICK LE GEAY |
P. LE GEAY
|
|
19,65
|
%5(6)
|
10 |
64 |
8 |
VICTORY CAT (12)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
4y b m |
CAT JUNIOR - CRAZY FLING (NIGHT SHIFT) |
54 |
ADELINE MEROU |
ERIC DUPONT |
JL. DUBORD
|
|
12,90
|
%4(7)
|
9 |
62 |
9 |
AZORIN (IRE) (8)
BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie |
5y b g |
CAPE CROSS - SULTANAH HEYAM (MANDURO) |
54,5 |
MANON VIDOTTO |
CENTRO ECUESTRE EL S |
E. PUENTE SIMON
|
|
27,40
|
%1(11)
|
13 |
33 |
10 |
CAYRAS SIDE (7)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
4y b m |
SIDESTEP - STIGERSIDE (KONIGSTIGER) |
55 |
DAMIEN MORIN |
ECURIE DU GAVE |
JL. DUBORD
|
|
15,80
|
%3(8)
|
8 |
68 |
11 |
WAILEA NIGHTS (IRE) (14)
HHood' style |
4y b m |
LAWMAN - JERSEY BROWN (MARJU) |
54 |
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL |
JOSE PEREIRA LOPES |
R. AON PICARDO
|
|
62,30
|
%0(14)
|
7 |
55 |
12 |
SUGAR BAY (GB) (13)
TTTongue-Tie |
7y b m |
MAKFI - JALOUSIE (BARATHEA) |
55,5 |
JORDAN PLATEAUX |
F. CELLIER/P. TIXIER |
F. CELLIER
|
|
62,95
|
%0(13)
|
11 |
33 |
13 |
CIRCLE OF HANDS (IRE) (3)
|
5y b g |
SHOWCASING - MALLADORE (LAWMAN) |
57,5 |
LILY LE PEMP |
CLAIRE GAVILAN |
C. GAVILAN
|
|
9,90
|
%8(4)
|
1 |
57 |
14 |
EL MANSOUR (10)
TTTongue-Tie |
8y b g |
LAWMAN - EQUITY (ANABAA) |
57 |
CARLOS ANDRES LOAIZA |
DANIEL RABALLAND |
D. RABALLAND
|
|
43,05
|
%0(12)
|
5 |
33 |
Pick(2) :5.75 t, Quinella(2/5) :30.55 t, Exacta(2/5) :40.00 t, Place(2) :2.75 t, Place(5) :2.80 t, Place Quinella(2/11) :9.30 t, Place Quinella(2/5) :14.50 t, Place Quinella(5/11) :5.20 t, Quintet(2/5/11/9/6) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 610.81 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(2/5/11/9) :374.39 t, Quartet(2/5/11/9) :6.41 t, 3rd double(1/2) :35.10 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2000
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
9,000
€
- 2.)
-
3,600
€
- 3.)
-
2,700
€
- 4.)
-
1,800
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
MAGIC MERCURY (2)
|
3y b g |
DABIRSIM - MRS NOBODY (FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND) |
57,5 |
CLEMENT MERILLE |
ENDRE ROSJOE |
D. GUILLEMIN
|
|
16,35
|
%3(7)
|
2 |
74 |
2 |
HOLYMPICA (4)
|
3y b f |
OLYMPIC GLORY - HORTANSE (LINAMIX) |
57 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
YOLANDE SEYDOUX DE C |
S. BROGI
|
|
3,95
|
%16(2)
|
4 |
70 |
3 |
ALMERIAC (IRE) (11)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y b f |
KODIAC - ALMERIA (SHAMARDAL) |
52 |
FABRICE VERON |
CHRISTINE GUILBERT |
T. LEMER
|
|
10,85
|
%3(6)
|
16 |
59 |
4 |
IALLA DE BOZOULS (6)
|
3y b f |
JEU ST ELOI - ALL WIN DE BOZOULS (POLIGLOTE) |
53,5 |
LUCAS ARMAND |
MARCEL MEZY |
P. SOGORB
|
|
1,90
|
%9(1)
|
13 |
68 |
5 |
PUNTA CANAILLE (3)
|
3y b g |
DABIRSIM - EGYPT MOON (ZIETEN) |
58,5 |
BORJA FAYOS MARTIN |
ENBEBO S.L. |
J. CALDERON ROMERO
|
|
8,20
|
%7(4)
|
12 |
74 |
6 |
VERDINA (5)
CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
ANODIN - VERNISSAGE (LANDO) |
55 |
ADELINE MEROU |
MARC FOURSIN |
O.DE MONTZEY
|
|
10,05
|
%8(3)
|
5 |
68 |
7 |
O GRE DES SAISONS (8)
|
3y b g |
OLYMPIC GLORY - BAIE D'HONNEUR (BAROUD D'HONNEUR) |
55 |
MICKAEL FOREST |
AXELLE NEGRE DE WATR |
D. WATRIGANT
|
|
14,65
|
%4(5)
|
10 |
66 |
8 |
ICEMOON DE BOZOULS (1)
BBlinkers |
3y b f |
JEU ST ELOI - DANCE MOON (LINDA'S LAD) |
59,5 |
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL |
MARCEL MEZY |
P. SOGORB
|
|
1,90
|
%39(1)
|
3 |
78 |
9 |
MYTH STYLE (7)
BBlinkers |
3y b f |
STYLE VENDOME - TIS MIGHTY (FRUITS OF LOVE) |
56 |
MAXIME FOULON |
KHALFAN MOHAMMED A.A |
CH. GOURDAIN
|
|
35,25
|
%1(10)
|
15 |
68 |
10 |
THE SUNRISE (9)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y b c |
POMELLATO - SUNDAY SURPRISE (ORPEN) |
52,5 |
DELPHINE SANTIAGO |
LAURENT MIRABILE |
JP. MACEDO DA COSTA OLIVEIRA
|
|
32,10
|
%2(8)
|
7 |
64 |
11 |
JANECHOPE (10)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y b f |
VALE OF YORK - PERLE DE STAR (INDIAN ROCKET) |
54,5 |
ALEXANDRE GAVILAN |
ALAIN CHOPARD |
JP. MACEDO DA COSTA OLIVEIRA
|
|
60,15
|
%1(11)
|
8 |
64 |
12 |
MEU LEIRO (16)
|
3y gr g |
KENDARGENT - EASY SUNDAE (DIABLENEYEV) |
48,5 |
MANON VIDOTTO |
CENTRO ECUESTRE EL S |
E. PUENTE SIMON
|
|
39,95
|
%0(14)
|
9 |
48 |
13 |
YSIS DE MASSETTE (13)
|
3y b f |
LUCAYAN - ABIR ALMUSAWNA (DALAKHANI) |
51 |
LILY LE PEMP |
FRANCK BASAIA |
D. GUILLEMIN
|
|
32,55
|
%1(12)
|
1 |
53 |
14 |
KATCHI (12)
CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
OLYMPIC GLORY - SUPER NANA (ANABAA) |
52 |
GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY |
C.CAZAUX/C.BONIN |
C. BONIN
|
|
29,20
|
%2(9)
|
6 |
57 |
15 |
OKINAYO (15)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y gr g |
LITERATO - GRISELIDIS (CARLOTAMIX) |
49 |
ANAELLE MEKOUCHE |
CHRISTIAN SAINTE-MAR |
C. CHEMINAUD
|
|
36,25
|
%0(15)
|
14 |
48 |
16 |
CLELIE (14)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR - PERFECT STRANGER (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) |
51 |
WILLIAM SMIT |
D GRECH/C.CHEMINAUD |
C. CHEMINAUD
|
|
42,00
|
%1(13)
|
11 |
51 |
[(6)IALLA DE BOZOULS ,(1)ICEMOON DE BOZOULS ]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(2) :16.35 t, Quinella(2/4) :54.60 t, Exacta(2/4) :108.25 t, Place(2) :2.55 t, Place(4) :2.10 t, Place Quinella(2/11) :5.70 t, Place Quinella(2/4) :68.80 t, Place Quinella(4/11) :7.90 t, Quintet(2/4/11/6/3) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 1,920.91 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(2/4/11/6) :1,958.88 t, Quartet(2/4/11/6) :10.23 t, 4th double(2/2) :140.75 t
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2400
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
7,000
€
- 2.)
-
2,800
€
- 3.)
-
2,100
€
- 4.)
-
1,400
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
FIAMELCA DOLOISE (9)
|
5y b m |
ALIANTHUS - FIAMMELLA (VERGLAS) |
58,5 |
MICKAEL FOREST |
A. BONIN |
A. BONIN
|
|
4,05
|
%12(2)
|
16 |
62 |
2 |
PARABAK (2)
TTTongue-Tie |
6y b h |
MAXIOS - PARANDEH (KAHYASI) |
61,5 |
DELPHINE SANTIAGO |
TORSTEN RABER |
C. BONIN
|
|
3,85
|
%29(1)
|
4 |
73 |
3 |
LAST SPARKLER (5)
BBlinkers |
6y ch g |
RIP VAN WINKLE - SPARKLING STAR (ART SEBAL) |
59,5 |
GARY SANCHEZ |
SPARKLING STAR |
C. BONIN
|
|
9,00
|
%3(10)
|
2 |
68 |
4 |
JOE BLINING (16)
|
5y ch g |
KENTUCKY DYNAMITE - POMPOSA (BARATHEA) |
53 |
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL |
MIGUEL ALONSO ROLDAN |
M. ALONSO ROLDAN
|
|
16,75
|
%2(12)
|
5 |
51 |
5 |
L'ARCHET (14)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
4y b g |
AMADEUS WOLF - MISHKINA (VETTORI) |
53,5 |
ANTOINE WERLE |
JEAN-MARIE PLASSAN |
T. LEMER
|
|
13,85
|
%5(8)
|
1 |
51 |
6 |
SIWAY (11)
CPSheepskin |
4y b m |
GALIWAY - SIRENE DOLOISE (MARCHAND DE SABLE) |
56 |
FABRICE VERON |
A. BONIN |
A. BONIN
|
|
4,05
|
%2(2)
|
3 |
57 |
7 |
FREE BREATH (3)
CPSheepskin |
4y bl g |
BATED BREATH - THREE WRENS (SECOND EMPIRE) |
59,5 |
MARLENE MEYER |
MARGUERITE DE VARINE |
CH. GOURDAIN
|
|
12,50
|
%6(7)
|
8 |
70 |
8 |
SEMEUR D'ESPOIR (15)
|
7y b g |
KINGSALSA - ROSE BEWITCHED (MY RISK) |
53,5 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
MONNIER ROLAND |
A. BONIN
|
|
9,05
|
%9(4)
|
10 |
51 |
9 |
CHIEF'S APP (10)
|
8y ch m |
AIR CHIEF MARSHAL - APPEARANCE (MONSUN) |
56 |
VALENTIN SEGUY |
MARTINE DEFONTAINE |
M. DEFONTAINE
|
|
44,00
|
%2(11)
|
15 |
57 |
10 |
TY CHARLE (13)
HHood' style |
6y b g |
AMERICAN POST - TITE PEPEE (EPERVIER BLEU) |
54,5 |
GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY |
STEPHANIE SANCHEZ LE |
F. SANCHEZ
|
|
32,80
|
%1(13)
|
7 |
53 |
11 |
THE FUNK BIBLE (7)
BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie |
4y b g |
RIO DE LA PLATA - WINDY (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR) |
59,5 |
BORJA FAYOS MARTIN |
FRANCISCO GONCALVES |
A. VENTENA ALVES
|
|
53,40
|
%1(15)
|
12 |
64 |
12 |
SAVILE ROW (8)
|
7y b g |
RANSOM O'WAR - SHIKOKU (GREEN DESERT) |
58 |
ADELINE MEROU |
CATHERINE PAPON |
C. PAPON
|
|
10,70
|
%7(5)
|
13 |
64 |
13 |
AL JAROUD (4)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y b g |
DABIRSIM - I'M RIGHT (RAHY) |
60,5 |
LILY LE PEMP |
ECURIE AL JAROUD |
AL. GUILDOUX
|
|
5,60
|
%11(3)
|
11 |
70 |
14 |
BARENTON (1)
BBlinkers |
7y b g |
RAJSAMAN - MACINA (PLATINI) |
64 |
NUNO MANUEL LOPES DUARTE |
JERONIMO MACEDO DA S |
J. MACEDO DA SILVA
|
|
28,85
|
%1(14)
|
6 |
78 |
15 |
GOLDEN BRIDGE (6)
|
8y gr g |
MONTMARTRE - GOLDEN MEMORY (KENDOR) |
59 |
DAMIEN MORIN |
JD. MAGDELENAT/E. DE |
CH. GOURDAIN
|
|
19,90
|
%4(9)
|
14 |
66 |
16 |
FIRE GARI (12)
|
6y ch h |
LINNGARI - FIRE SALE (NOT FOR SALE) |
52,5 |
SAMY LE QUILLEUC |
CHARLEY LAUFFER |
S. PARENT-RICARD
|
|
15,65
|
%6(6)
|
9 |
55 |
[(9)FIAMELCA DOLOISE ,(11)SIWAY ]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(9) :4.05 t, Pick six(6/4/1/2/2/9,11) :10,791.58 t, Pick five(4/1/2/2/9,11) :1,800.41 t, Pick four(1/2/2/9,11) :693.09 t, Pick three(2/2/9,11) :218.96 t, Quinella(2/9) :17.70 t, Exacta(9/2) :40.95 t, Place(2) :2.05 t, Place(9) :6.25 t, Place Quinella(2/5) :38.10 t, Place Quinella(2/9) :20.00 t, Place Quinella(5/9) :13.20 t, Quintet(9/2/5/16/14) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 2,420.41 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(9/2/5/16) :1,307.67 t, Quartet(9/2/5/16) :17.51 t, 5th double(2/9,11) :87.15 t