Group/Fillies
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1400
Turf
Prize:
- 1.)
-
40,000
€
- 2.)
-
16,000
€
- 3.)
-
12,000
€
- 4.)
-
8,000
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
MOON RAY (8)
|
2y ch f |
SAXON WARRIOR - DEMEANOUR (GIANT'S CAUSEWAY) |
56 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
RT RACING |
N. CLEMENT
|
|
5,15
|
-
|
1 |
94 |
2 |
LADY MIA (6)
HHood' style |
2y gr f |
OUTSTRIP - MRS MICAWBER (NAYEF) |
56 |
THEO BACHELOT |
M.CAZAUBON/R.KHADDAM |
A&G. BOTTI
|
|
12,35
|
-
|
9 |
93 |
3 |
ETERNAL DANCE (GB) (4)
HHood' style |
2y b f |
DUBAWI - YELLOW BAND (DALAKHANI) |
56 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
MERRY FOX STUD LIMIT |
FH. GRAFFARD
|
|
2,65
|
-
|
8 |
99 |
4 |
SOLAIRE (2)
|
2y bl f |
DABIRSIM - TOSSOFF (SLICKLY) |
56 |
TONY PICCONE |
NICOLAS CAULLERY |
N. CAULLERY
|
|
18,25
|
-
|
5 |
91 |
5 |
ONYXKA (7)
TTTongue-Tie |
2y gr f |
KENDARGENT - ONYX (ORPEN) |
56 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
GUY PARIENTE |
P. SOGORB
|
|
8,40
|
-
|
6 |
92 |
6 |
BLUE BAYOU (1)
|
2y b f |
THE GURKHA - DATIA (ACCLAMATION) |
56 |
JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM |
STEEVE BERLAND |
P. SOGORB
|
|
11,25
|
-
|
7 |
97 |
7 |
SHOWAY (3)
|
2y b f |
GALIWAY - SHOW GORB (CARADAK) |
56 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
LE HARAS DE LA GOUSS |
D. MORISSON
|
|
8,00
|
-
|
4 |
98 |
8 |
CRYSTALLIUM (GB) (5)
|
2y b f |
EXPERT EYE - CRYSDAL (DALAKHANI) |
56 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
NOLAN/P. HANCOCK |
TP. CLOVER
|
|
4,50
|
-
|
2 |
94 |
9 |
SPEEDAARA (9)
|
2y b f |
MUHAARAR - ZANTENDA (ZAMINDAR) |
56 |
MAXIME GUYON |
WERTHEIMER & FRERE |
ED. MONFORT
|
|
5,75
|
-
|
3 |
97 |
Pick(8) :5.15 t, Quinella(6/8) :18.65 t, Exacta(8/6) :69.85 t, Trifecta(8/6/4) :83.96 t, Place(6) :1.20 t, Place(8) :4.85 t
Maiden
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1900
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
13,500
€
- 2.)
-
5,400
€
- 3.)
-
4,050
€
- 4.)
-
2,700
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
PRINCE DE PANAME (10)
|
2y b g |
PEDRO THE GREAT - ROCK OF THE MOON (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR) |
56 |
TONY PICCONE |
P.MADAR/S.ASSOUS/C&Y |
C&Y. LERNER
|
|
21,90
|
%2(7)
|
10 |
0 |
2 |
MONONOF (6)
|
2y b c |
ZELZAL - ANDIRA (ELUSIVE QUALITY) |
58 |
PIERRE BAZIRE |
MASAO OGAWA |
S. KOBAYASHI
|
|
18,50
|
%5(5)
|
9 |
0 |
3 |
HAMSIYANN (IRE) (2)
|
2y ch c |
LOPE DE VEGA - HARASIYA (PIVOTAL) |
56,5 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
S.A. AGA KHAN |
JC. ROUGET
|
|
2,40
|
%39(1)
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
ODEMAR (8)
TTTongue-Tie |
2y b c |
SOLDIER HOLLOW - ORANIA (SEA THE STARS) |
56,5 |
MARIE VELON |
ERICH SCHWAIGER |
M. MUNCH
|
|
25,85
|
%1(10)
|
3 |
0 |
5 |
OAK HILL (7)
TTTongue-Tie |
2y b c |
SEA THE STARS - FOREST MAIDEN (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) |
58 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
PETER-DAVID SAVILL |
S. WATTEL
|
|
30,90
|
%3(6)
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
HANGRY (IRE) (4)
|
2y ch c |
GALILEO - MAGIC TREE (TIMBER COUNTRY) |
58 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
ECURIE AMA.ZINGTEAM |
A. FABRE
|
|
3,50
|
%21(2)
|
7 |
0 |
7 |
BORN TO DREAM (1)
TTTongue-Tie |
2y b c |
BORN TO SEA - SHAMDREAM (DREAM AHEAD) |
58 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
A.KHADDAM/A.CHOPART/ |
A&G. BOTTI
|
|
3,85
|
%17(3)
|
2 |
0 |
8 |
L'AMBASSADEUR (GB) (9)
|
2y b g |
SHALAA - PEARL BANKS (PIVOTAL) |
56 |
MAXIME GUYON |
LE HARAS DE LA GOUSS |
L. ROVISSE
|
|
4,45
|
%10(4)
|
8 |
0 |
9 |
SADALBARI (IRE) (5)
|
2y b c |
GLENEAGLES - SANNKALA (MEDICEAN) |
58 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
EVA NIESLANIKOVA |
M. NIESLANIK
|
|
17,75
|
%1(9)
|
5 |
0 |
10 |
ZHUYRIK (3)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
2y b c |
GALIWAY - WANITA (KENDARGENT) |
56,5 |
ENZO CRUBLET |
MALIK DYUSSEMBAYEV |
G. ALIMPINISIS
|
|
42,25
|
%1(8)
|
6 |
0 |
Pick(10) :21.90 t, Quinella(6/10) :100.85 t, Exacta(10/6) :134.65 t, 1st Double(8/10) :108.55 t
Listed
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2000
Turf
Prize:
- 1.)
-
27,500
€
- 2.)
-
11,000
€
- 3.)
-
8,250
€
- 4.)
-
5,500
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
ZAGREY (2)
|
3y gr c |
ZARAK - GREY ANATOMY (SLICKLY) |
57 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
ECURIE ALTIMA |
Y. BARBEROT
|
|
2,20
|
%45(1)
|
3 |
113 |
2 |
ILIC (IRE) (6)
|
3y b c |
IFFRAAJ - IMPRESSIONNANTE (DANEHILL) |
57 |
MAXIME GUYON |
WERTHEIMER & FRERE |
FRE. HEAD
|
|
5,05
|
%14(3)
|
7 |
107 |
3 |
PERCY SHELLEY (GB) (4)
|
3y b c |
SIR PERCY - SHE'S GORGEOUS (ACCLAMATION) |
57 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
J.JOHNSTONE/A.PRATT/ |
S. WATTEL
|
|
5,65
|
%19(2)
|
4 |
99 |
4 |
GALAXIE GOLD (3)
|
3y b c |
DARIYAN - GALAXIE DES SABLES (MARCHAND DE SABLE) |
57 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
ECURIE D'HASPEL |
D. WATRIGANT
|
|
3,80
|
%10(4)
|
6 |
108 |
5 |
MACHETE (5)
|
3y b c |
MYBOYCHARLIE - MAID TO BELIEVE (GALILEO) |
57 |
SYLVAIN RUIS |
RASHIT SHAYKHUTDINOV |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
8,75
|
%1(6)
|
2 |
99 |
6 |
SUNRAY (IRE) (7)
|
3y ch f |
DAWN APPROACH - SNAKE DANCER (GOLDEN SNAKE) |
55,5 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
SUC. CATHERINE WILLS |
N. CLEMENT
|
|
14,70
|
%1(7)
|
5 |
84 |
7 |
KENGERO (1)
|
3y b g |
KENDARGENT - ANCOA (ELUSIVE CITY) |
57 |
ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL |
C.MARZOCCO/G.PARIENT |
ED. MONFORT
|
|
6,20
|
%10(5)
|
1 |
102 |
Pick(2) :2.20 t, 1st Pick Three(8/10/2) :87.60 t, Quinella(2/6) :6.90 t, Exacta(2/6) :8.50 t, Trifecta(2/6/4) :3.53 t, 2nd double(10/2) :55.15 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
25,000
€
- 2.)
-
9,500
€
- 3.)
-
7,000
€
- 4.)
-
4,000
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
JOSEPHINO (GB) (7)
|
3y b c |
PEARL SECRET - KAKASHAN (KODIAC) |
54,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
JANA DUFKOVA |
I. JANACKOVA KOPLIKOVA
|
|
7,05
|
%9(6)
|
4 |
84 |
2 |
ALEXEJ (GB) (9)
|
5y b g |
MUHAARAR - AQUATINTA (SAMUM) |
53,5 |
ANTOINE WERLE |
JEAN-LUC COURIVAUD |
T&G. LEMER
|
|
6,00
|
%3(11)
|
3 |
78 |
3 |
CICCIO BOY (5)
|
4y b h |
HUNTER'S LIGHT - SOGDIANA (DUTCH ART) |
54,5 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
ASKAR SALIKBAYEV |
I. ENDALTSEV
|
|
4,70
|
%11(3)
|
7 |
81 |
4 |
DAR TOUNGI (3)
|
4y gr g |
KENDARGENT - TOUNGI (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR) |
59 |
TONY PICCONE |
JEAN-CLAUDE SEROUL |
J. REYNIER
|
|
6,35
|
%12(2)
|
9 |
91 |
5 |
PARCHEMIN (IRE) (1)
|
4y ch g |
LOPE DE VEGA - HINT OF PINK (TEOFILO) |
63 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
GODOLPHIN SNC |
A. FABRE
|
|
8,20
|
%13(1)
|
8 |
99 |
6 |
CIRANO (ITY) (6)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y ch h |
ARCANO - CONCERTO FINALE (FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND) |
54,5 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
RANGIO FARM SRL |
M. GUARNIERI
|
|
12,20
|
%5(9)
|
5 |
81 |
7 |
UZEL (12)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y ch g |
HUNTER'S LIGHT - SAGA BOREALE (ARCH) |
53 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
SYLVAIN AKNIN |
S. CERULIS
|
|
6,60
|
%10(5)
|
2 |
77 |
8 |
BRAVEHEART (GER) (11)
TTTongue-Tie |
6y b g |
NEATICO - BEST TUNE (KING'S BEST) |
53,5 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
HEINZ DIETER JARLING |
H. BLUME
|
|
37,70
|
%2(13)
|
11 |
78 |
9 |
ABELARD F (IRE) (8)
CPSheepskin |
4y b h |
BELARDO - ART STORY (GALILEO) |
54 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU |
KRZYSZTOF GOZDZIALSK |
A. KARKOSA
|
|
14,70
|
%7(8)
|
10 |
79 |
10 |
CRAPS (4)
|
4y b h |
WOOTTON BASSETT - IRONIQUE (SMART STRIKE) |
56 |
OLIVIER PESLIER |
ANJA WILDE |
M. RULEC
|
|
17,20
|
%7(7)
|
15 |
84 |
11 |
J'AURAIS DU (14)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
6y gr h |
GEORGE VANCOUVER - PLANTATION (SINGSPIEL) |
51 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
SARL JEDBURGH STUD |
C. BOUTIN
|
|
35,20
|
%2(14)
|
1 |
73 |
12 |
E VA BIN (IRE) (15)
|
3y b c |
KINGMAN - LADY MONTJEU (MONTJEU) |
51 |
AXELLE NICCO |
ESAGERUMA NEIN SAS |
F. CARNEVALI
|
|
63,50
|
%1(15)
|
6 |
75 |
13 |
DANTES (GER) (2)
|
6y b g |
POET'S VOICE - DIACCIA (HIGH CHAPARRAL) |
59,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
LG BLOODSTOCK |
C. FERLAND
|
|
14,85
|
%10(4)
|
13 |
92 |
14 |
AVRILOMANOIR (10)
CPSheepskin |
4y b g |
PENNY'S PICNIC - NARVICA GRAVELLE (HIGH YIELD) |
53,5 |
MARIE VELON |
STAL VIE EN ROSE |
S. LANSLOTS
|
|
17,85
|
%3(12)
|
12 |
78 |
15 |
BOBIK (13)
|
4y b g |
DABIRSIM - ACTION CHOPE (MUHAYMIN) |
52,5 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
THOMAS COLLATZ |
M. RULEC
|
|
12,45
|
%4(10)
|
14 |
76 |
Pick(7) :7.05 t, Quinella(7/9) :72.05 t, Exacta(7/9) :146.10 t, Place(7) :1.70 t, Place(9) :18.05 t, Place Quinella(5/7) :24.70 t, Place Quinella(5/9) :27.00 t, Place Quinella(7/9) :85.50 t, Quintet(7/9/5/3/1) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 1,619.24 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(7/9/5/3) :2,794.68 t, Quartet(7/9/5/3) :39.91 t, 3rd double(2/7) :32.50 t
Group
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1200
Turf
Prize:
- 1.)
-
40,000
€
- 2.)
-
16,000
€
- 3.)
-
12,000
€
- 4.)
-
8,000
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
COEUR DE PIERRE (2)
|
6y b g |
ZANZIBARI - TWILIGHT TEAR (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR) |
57 |
TONY PICCONE |
EC. PANDORA RACING/A |
M. DELCHER SANCHEZ
|
|
5,05
|
%17(2)
|
10 |
110 |
2 |
LOUBEISIEN (6)
|
3y bl c |
KHELEYF - LOLIF (LOUP BRETON) |
56,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
LE HARAS DES SENS |
C. FERLAND
|
|
7,35
|
%12(3)
|
2 |
105 |
3 |
VADREAM (GB) (8)
CPSheepskin |
4y b m |
BRAZEN BEAU - HER HONOUR (SHAMARDAL) |
55,5 |
DAVID EGAN |
DOUGLAS RICHARD JOHN |
CH. FELLOWES
|
|
9,00
|
%8(5)
|
6 |
106 |
4 |
PONNTOS (IRE) (5)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y b h |
POWER - BLESSING BOX (BAHAMIAN BOUNTY) |
57 |
THEO BACHELOT |
EVA NIESLANIKOVA |
M. NIESLANIK
|
|
26,50
|
%6(7)
|
5 |
107 |
5 |
PRINCE LANCELOT (GB) (3)
CPSheepskin |
4y b h |
SIR PRANCEALOT - RAINBOW VALE (MOSS VALE) |
57 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
ANTOINE GILIBERT |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
32,10
|
%3(9)
|
12 |
103 |
6 |
EGOT (IRE) (4)
|
4y b h |
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT - ENTERTAINS (STREET CRY) |
57 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
GODOLPHIN SNC |
A. FABRE
|
|
1,95
|
%26(1)
|
9 |
113 |
7 |
FLYING CANDY (9)
|
5y b m |
DABIRSIM - FLORES DEL LAGO (ENCOSTA DE LAGO) |
55,5 |
ALEXANDRE GAVILAN |
LE THENNEY |
D. GUILLEMIN
|
|
25,40
|
%2(12)
|
7 |
98 |
8 |
TUDO BEM (1)
|
6y b g |
SOMMERABEND - BOULBA D'ALBEN (DARK ANGEL) |
57 |
HUGO BOUTIN |
HENRY BOUTIN |
M. BOUTIN
|
|
5,20
|
%11(4)
|
3 |
106 |
9 |
ROSE PREMIUM (IRE) (11)
|
3y b f |
DARK ANGEL - ROSIE'S PREMIERE (SHOWCASING) |
55 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
SEROUL JC/HARAS LOGI |
J. REYNIER
|
|
21,05
|
%3(8)
|
1 |
102 |
10 |
BEST FLYING (12)
|
3y gr f |
PEDRO THE GREAT - BEST DREAMING (BIG SHUFFLE) |
55 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
STALL AD EPISAS |
A. SUBORICS
|
|
17,55
|
%2(10)
|
11 |
104 |
11 |
MO CELITA (IRE) (7)
|
4y b m |
CAMACHO - ASTERISM (MOTIVATOR) |
55,5 |
BARRY MCHUGH |
DAVID HOWDEN/DAVID R |
A. NICHOLLS
|
|
21,20
|
%7(6)
|
4 |
102 |
12 |
SNOW EMPRESS (GB) (10)
BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie |
4y gr m |
KINGMAN - CHILDA (DUKE OF MARMALADE) |
55,5 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
AIDEEN QUINN |
C. FERLAND
|
|
43,95
|
%2(11)
|
8 |
97 |
Pick(2) :5.05 t, Quinella(2/6) :19.15 t, Exacta(2/6) :28.05 t, Trifecta(2/6/8) :85.89 t, Place(2) :1.65 t, Place(6) :1.65 t, Place Quinella(2/6) :19.30 t, Place Quinella(2/8) :16.70 t, Place Quinella(6/8) :10.60 t, Quintet(2/6/8/5/3) :4,928.98 t, 4th double(7/2) :52.60 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
10,000
€
- 2.)
-
4,000
€
- 3.)
-
3,000
€
- 4.)
-
2,000
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
KIASTEP (14)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
5y b m |
SIDESTEP - KIALOSKAR (REFUSE TO BEND) |
53,5 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU |
GWENDOLINA GADBLED |
G. GADBLED
|
|
4,25
|
%10(5)
|
7 |
38 |
2 |
AZAZEL (7)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
4y ch m |
STORMY RIVER - AZADE (MARCHAND DE SABLE) |
56,5 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
FRANCOIS KENNEL |
F. KENNEL
|
|
13,60
|
%4(9)
|
2 |
44 |
3 |
VENT CHARLIE (8)
TTTongue-Tie |
7y b g |
MYBOYCHARLIE - VENT CELESTE (PEINTRE CELEBRE) |
56 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
DOV BISMUTH |
C. AUVRAY
|
|
13,85
|
%10(4)
|
15 |
44 |
4 |
TWIN BOY (4)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
4y b g |
MYBOYCHARLIE - TWINKLY (ZANZIBARI) |
58 |
ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL |
CH.PLISSON |
CH. PLISSON
|
|
17,80
|
%8(6)
|
6 |
49 |
5 |
WHAT DO YOU SAY (11)
CPSheepskin |
6y b g |
SRI PUTRA - LADY STAPARA (LEAD ON TIME) |
53 |
CESAR BELMONT |
LIONEL CHABOT |
L. CHABOT
|
|
17,05
|
%7(7)
|
8 |
40 |
6 |
CANTILIENNE (10)
|
6y b m |
CAPTAIN MARVELOUS - TELETI (PEINTRE CELEBRE) |
53,5 |
MARIE VELON |
ADRIEN DESESPRINGALL |
MC. CHAALON
|
|
4,75
|
%14(2)
|
16 |
42 |
7 |
PALIMERO (GER) (2)
|
5y b g |
AMARON - PEARL OF LOVE (SHOLOKHOV) |
59 |
STEPHANE BREUX |
KEVIN SANSEN |
K. SANSEN
|
|
4,50
|
%13(3)
|
4 |
51 |
8 |
SORRENZA (15)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
5y b m |
AMARILLO - OLONELLA (SELKIRK) |
50 |
GLEN MEURY |
DANIEL DUMOULIN |
G. COURBOT
|
|
11,75
|
%3(8)
|
10 |
33 |
9 |
TAX EXILE (IRE) (16)
|
7y b g |
KODIAC - GUTTER PRESS (RAISE A GRAND) |
50 |
GIOVANNI ANGIUS |
PETER JONCKHEERE |
K. HOSTE
|
|
22,20
|
%3(10)
|
3 |
33 |
10 |
KENOR (5)
|
4y gr g |
GOKEN - ORANOR (STARBOROUGH) |
58 |
MARC NOBILI |
PIETER VAN DER ZAAG |
J. HENDRIKS
|
|
14,80
|
%1(15)
|
12 |
49 |
11 |
COVADONGA (3)
BBlinkers |
4y b m |
SCISSOR KICK - MINZA (ZAMINDAR) |
58,5 |
HUGO BOUTIN |
BLAISE MOHAMED |
B. MOHAMED
|
|
14,40
|
%1(13)
|
5 |
49 |
12 |
BAYLAGAN (1)
|
6y b g |
TORONADO - AL WAGHAA (MUHTATHIR) |
60 |
TONY PICCONE |
R.J.C. STEFFERS |
J. HENDRIKS
|
|
26,55
|
%2(12)
|
11 |
53 |
13 |
LA MIRANDE (13)
BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie |
4y b m |
DARIYAN - CHEG (KHELEYF) |
52,5 |
FRIDA VALLE SKAR |
DANIEL DUMOULIN |
G. COURBOT
|
|
11,75
|
%2(8)
|
13 |
40 |
14 |
TIPTOP (9)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
6y b m |
ZANZIBARI - TINERA (KENDOR) |
54,5 |
AXELLE NICCO |
ECURIE ALLIANCE |
G. AIDANT
|
|
19,70
|
%2(11)
|
9 |
44 |
15 |
ONCLE FERNAND (6)
TTTongue-Tie |
8y b g |
AQLAAM - MIXFEELING (RED RANSOM) |
57 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
CHRISTIAN BAUER |
C. BAUER
|
|
8,35
|
%18(1)
|
1 |
46 |
16 |
MUBARMAJ (12)
TTTongue-Tie |
6y b g |
OASIS DREAM - GOOSELEY CHOPE (INDIAN ROCKET) |
53 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
LAETICIA CARMELIET |
D. VAN DYCK
|
|
34,00
|
%1(14)
|
14 |
40 |
[(15)SORRENZA ,(13)LA MIRANDE ]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(14) :4.25 t, Quinella(7/14) :65.90 t, Exacta(14/7) :144.00 t, Place(14) :3.00 t, Place(7) :7.25 t, Place Quinella(7/14) :124.00 t, Place Quinella(7/8) :26.40 t, Place Quinella(8/14) :18.20 t, Quintet(14/7/8/4/11) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 893.24 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(14/7/8/4) :2,970.75 t, Quartet(14/7/8/4) :27.07 t, 5th double(2/14) :34.95 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
12,500
€
- 2.)
-
4,750
€
- 3.)
-
3,500
€
- 4.)
-
2,000
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
PERTUSATO (8)
|
4y b g |
ELUSIVE CITY - SANT'AMANZA (AMERICAN POST) |
58 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
M.LEONETTI/J.LASTRAJ |
Y. BARBEROT
|
|
8,95
|
%12(3)
|
16 |
66 |
2 |
PLENTY CITY (15)
HHood' style |
7y b g |
ELUSIVE CITY - PLUIE D'OR (BERING) |
52 |
MARIE VELON |
ECURIES DE LA ROUSSI |
H. FORTINEAU
|
|
4,95
|
%8(4)
|
4 |
55 |
3 |
MR SLICKER (13)
CPSheepskin |
8y b g |
EXCEED AND EXCEL - GLORY POWER (MEDICEAN) |
56,5 |
DAVID EGAN |
BRENDAN L. JONES |
AN. HOLLINSHEAD
|
|
17,60
|
%3(12)
|
5 |
62 |
4 |
MISTER CHARLIE (16)
BBlinkers |
6y b g |
MYBOYCHARLIE - ALIANZA (HALLING) |
53,5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
FRANCIS ALLONCLE |
F. ALLONCLE
|
|
24,25
|
%1(16)
|
8 |
55 |
5 |
PEDRO THE FIRST (10)
TTTongue-Tie |
7y b g |
PEDRO THE GREAT - PINK CANDIE (FATH) |
57,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
FRANCK LEBLANC |
N. CAULLERY
|
|
8,35
|
%6(7)
|
9 |
64 |
6 |
KING HARTWOOD (14)
|
6y b g |
MOTIVATOR - SARGASSES (KINGSALSA) |
55,5 |
ROSARIO MANGIONE |
DOMINIQUE GUINDON |
V. DISSAUX
|
|
26,80
|
%3(15)
|
14 |
60 |
7 |
DREAM FOR ALL (ITY) (5)
|
5y b g |
FROZEN POWER - CROVER (NOVERRE) |
58,5 |
HUGO BOUTIN |
RACING STARS |
L. ROVISSE
|
|
6,55
|
%17(1)
|
6 |
66 |
8 |
SICILIA (3)
|
3y b f |
SHALAA - NIGWAH (MONTJEU) |
59,5 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
FABRICE CHAPPET |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
11,80
|
%3(11)
|
11 |
73 |
9 |
THE CHAMP (12)
|
5y b h |
INTELLO - REPONDS MOI (MORE THAN READY) |
55,5 |
FRIDA VALLE SKAR |
ULRICH AMMANN |
C&Y. LERNER
|
|
12,75
|
%3(13)
|
10 |
64 |
10 |
HADEWIN (9)
|
5y ch g |
HUNTER'S LIGHT - MISS MAYBE (HAWK WING) |
58 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
STALL ZUCHTHOF FAVIA |
M. GEISLER
|
|
25,15
|
%5(9)
|
13 |
66 |
11 |
BLACKBIRDFLY (ITY) (6)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y b h |
FROZEN POWER - HUNTING QUEEN (ORATORIO) |
58,5 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
OSCAR ORTMANS |
M. BOLLACK-BADEL
|
|
11,70
|
%8(5)
|
15 |
66 |
12 |
HIGH REVENGE (1)
HHood' style TTTongue-Tie |
4y gr g |
DABIRSIM - HORA MUNDI (ELUSIVE CITY) |
58,5 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
JEAN-MARIE BEGUIGNE |
JM. BEGUIGNE
|
|
6,50
|
%13(2)
|
12 |
71 |
13 |
ROSE IN BLOOM (2)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y b m |
MYBOYCHARLIE - LOUISA M ALCOTT (KING'S BEST) |
59,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
ECURIE TRUEBA |
ROD. COLLET
|
|
9,55
|
%7(6)
|
2 |
69 |
13 |
POLONIA SPIRIT F (IRE) (11)
CPSheepskin |
4y b m |
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT - HARRIET TUBMAN (MEDAGLIA D'ORO) |
57,5 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU |
KRZYSZTOF GOZDZIALSK |
A. KARKOSA
|
|
24,45
|
%5(8)
|
7 |
64 |
15 |
SOUMERA (7)
|
3y b f |
CHARM SPIRIT - SHUMAILA (AZAMOUR) |
58,5 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
JEREMIE BOSSERT |
J. BOSSERT
|
|
30,40
|
%3(14)
|
3 |
71 |
16 |
BLEUSKY (4)
|
5y b m |
ANODIN - BOATHOUSE (DYLAN THOMAS) |
57,5 |
AXELLE NICCO |
JAN KEPPENS |
J. KEPPENS
|
|
11,05
|
%3(10)
|
1 |
68 |
|
RUBIS GOLD (17)
CPSheepskin (Withdrawn) |
4y b h |
SUPPLICANT - GOLBAHAR (HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR) |
52,5 |
. |
DANIEL DUMOULIN |
R. LE GAL
|
Withdrawn |
|
%0(17)
|
17 |
53 |
Pick(8) :8.95 t, Seven Place(6,8/6,10/2,6/7,9/2,6/7,14/8,15) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 8,593.89 TL devretmiştir., Pick six(10/2/7/2/14/8) :93,330.69 t, Pick five(2/7/2/14/8) :358.54 t, Pick four(7/2/14/8) :610.72 t, 2nd Pick Three(2/14/8) :60.88 t, Quinella(8/15) :23.45 t, Exacta(8/15) :43.15 t, Place(15) :11.10 t, Place(8) :3.50 t, Place Quinella(13/15) :24.80 t, Place Quinella(8/13) :38.10 t, Place Quinella(8/15) :15.90 t, Quintet(8/15/13/16/10) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 2,176.38 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(8/15/13/16) :4,744.50 t, Quartet(8/15/13/16) :156.40 t, 6th double(14/8) :58.85 t Pick 6 Favorite:5