Condition
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1300
Turf
Prize:
- 1.)
-
14,000
€
- 2.)
-
5,320
€
- 3.)
-
3,920
€
- 4.)
-
2,240
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
FARO DE SAN JUAN (IRE) (7)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y b g |
ALMANZOR - FIXETTE (KODIAC) |
57 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
PETER KATELANIS |
FH. GRAFFARD
|
|
8,55
|
-
|
6 |
93 |
2 |
TERRITORYWAR (4)
|
3y b c |
TERRITORIES - WAR STORY (SUNDAY BREAK) |
57 |
TONY PICCONE |
CUADRA MEDITERRANEO |
M. DELCHER SANCHEZ
|
|
9,40
|
-
|
8 |
0 |
3 |
KALGANOV (1)
|
3y b c |
GUTAIFAN - NIDINA (HURRICANE RUN) |
57 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
A.JATHIERE |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
25,65
|
-
|
3 |
87 |
4 |
STAR ROCK (8)
|
3y ch g |
ANODIN - ROCK HARMONIE (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR) |
57 |
OLIVIER PESLIER |
MICHELINE LEURSON |
R. LE DREN DOLEUZE
|
|
1,65
|
-
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
KHAN (5)
HHood' style |
3y b g |
SEA THE MOON - SWEET ENOUGH (PLATINI) |
57 |
GERALD MOSSE |
ECURIE VICTORIA DREA |
JPH. DUBOIS
|
|
9,20
|
-
|
9 |
88 |
6 |
NEVER DIES (9)
|
3y b c |
NO NAY NEVER - LA TERANGA (BEAT HOLLOW) |
57 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
MOUSSA MBACKE |
A. FABRE
|
|
2,90
|
-
|
1 |
95 |
7 |
LESSLEPASSER (3)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y bl c |
PENNY'S PICNIC - EKATEA (POWER) |
57 |
GREGOIRE LEGRAS |
GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM |
J. REYNIER
|
|
7,85
|
-
|
5 |
88 |
8 |
LE NOYER (2)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y ch c |
ATTENDU - NOCE (LE HAVRE) |
57 |
MAXIME GUYON |
GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM |
P. SOGORB
|
|
7,85
|
-
|
10 |
0 |
|
BEST SIXTEEN (6)
(Withdrawn) |
3y bl c |
PENNY'S PICNIC - SURPRESSA (TAKE RISKS) |
57 |
THOMAS TRULLIER |
LARS HAASE |
N. CAULLERY
|
Withdrawn |
|
-
|
4 |
87 |
|
MICOLEO (10)
(Withdrawn) |
3y b g |
SHALAA - CHERIE GOOD (BIG BAD BOB) |
57 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
SCUDERIA MICOLO SNC |
A&G. BOTTI
|
Withdrawn |
|
-
|
7 |
89 |
[(3)LESSLEPASSER ,(2)LE NOYER ]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(7) :8.55 t, Quinella(4/7) :32.80 t, Exacta(7/4) :40.40 t, Trifecta(7/4/1) :121.12 t, Place(4) :6.05 t, Place(7) :4.25 t, Place Quinella(1/7) :26.90 t, Place Quinella(4/7) :14.40 t WF:8
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2400
Turf
Prize:
- 1.)
-
35,000
€
- 2.)
-
13,300
€
- 3.)
-
9,800
€
- 4.)
-
5,600
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
BIG CALL (USA) (7)
|
5y b g |
ANIMAL KINGDOM - PRETTYPRICEYGIRL (SCAT DADDY) |
55 |
MAXIME GUYON |
C. FERLAND |
C. FERLAND
|
|
3,00
|
%17(1)
|
3 |
79 |
2 |
OLYMPIE (IRE) (1)
|
5y ch m |
OLYMPIC GLORY - CELEBRE (PEINTRE CELEBRE) |
60,5 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
JEAN-CLAUDE SEROUL |
J. REYNIER
|
|
4,05
|
%12(2)
|
11 |
91 |
3 |
DOJO (2)
|
5y b g |
LE HAVRE - DAVANTAGE (GALILEO) |
60 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
LAURENCE BARY |
P. BARY
|
|
8,75
|
%11(3)
|
8 |
90 |
4 |
THEOREME (10)
|
4y b g |
DOCTOR DINO - TERRA ALTA (KALDOUNEVEES) |
55 |
CLEMENT LECOEUVRE |
HENRI DEVIN |
HF. DEVIN
|
|
13,25
|
%5(9)
|
13 |
79 |
5 |
CREATIVE (11)
CPSheepskin |
6y gr m |
MASTERCRAFTSMAN - INCROYABLE (SINGSPIEL) |
54,5 |
ROSARIO MANGIONE |
HELENE MENNESSIER MA |
H. MENNESSIER MARTINEZ
|
|
56,70
|
%2(15)
|
7 |
78 |
6 |
ALWAYS WELCOME (6)
|
5y b g |
MANDURO - AROUND ME (JOHANNESBURG) |
55 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
L. BAUDRON |
L. BAUDRON
|
|
11,15
|
%7(5)
|
4 |
79 |
7 |
BREATH OF FIRE (5)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
7y ch g |
INTELLO - BREATH OF LOVE (MUTAKDDIM) |
57 |
RONAN THOMAS |
J.I.VILLAR |
C&Y. LERNER
|
|
37,60
|
%4(10)
|
16 |
84 |
8 |
PAPER TROPHY (8)
|
4y ch g |
SPANISH MOON - MISLIX (LINAMIX) |
55 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
CHRISTOPHE PIERROU |
R. AVIAL LOPEZ
|
|
39,05
|
%3(13)
|
6 |
79 |
9 |
SAINT NICOLAS (14)
|
7y gr g |
DARK ANGEL - SIERRA SLEW (FANTASTIC LIGHT) |
53,5 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
NICOLAS FERRAND |
S. CULIN
|
|
15,60
|
%5(8)
|
5 |
76 |
10 |
SOHO (GER) (3)
|
6y gr g |
MASTERCRAFTSMAN - SARATINA (MONSUN) |
59,5 |
RENE PIECHULEK |
STALL SALZBURG |
S. STEINBERG
|
|
21,50
|
%7(6)
|
14 |
89 |
11 |
CHAMP DE MARS (GB) (9)
|
6y b g |
CITYSCAPE - LA DANCIA (MULL OF KINTYRE) |
55 |
GREGOIRE LEGRAS |
JOCELYN TARGETT |
J. REYNIER
|
|
13,70
|
%6(7)
|
2 |
79 |
12 |
STYLEDARGENT (4)
|
6y b g |
STYLE VENDOME - FERIADARGENT (KENDARGENT) |
58 |
OLIVIER PESLIER |
GUY PARIENTE |
P. SOGORB
|
|
10,85
|
%9(4)
|
1 |
86 |
13 |
MATTINA FORZA (GB) (16)
|
5y b m |
LETHAL FORCE - MALA STRANA (FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND) |
53 |
THOMAS TRULLIER |
SANDRA DUROT |
Y. BONNEFOY
|
|
30,00
|
%4(11)
|
10 |
75 |
14 |
MOTLAEN (12)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y b g |
MOTIVATOR - YMLAEN (DESERT PRINCE) |
54,5 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
ECURIES DE LA ROUSSI |
H. FORTINEAU
|
|
13,35
|
%2(16)
|
12 |
78 |
15 |
BARC (15)
|
4y b g |
ANODIN - BOMBA NOVA (WHIPPER) |
53,5 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
G. AUGUSTIN-NORMAND |
D. SMAGA
|
|
40,65
|
%3(14)
|
15 |
76 |
16 |
ROYAL RIGHT (IRE) (13)
|
4y b h |
FRANKEL - ROYAL SOLITAIRE (SHAMARDAL) |
54 |
SYLVAIN RUIS |
JANA DUFKOVA |
I. JANACKOVA KOPLIKOVA
|
|
10,25
|
%3(12)
|
9 |
77 |
Pick(7) :3.00 t, Quinella(1/7) :12.30 t, Exacta(7/1) :17.75 t, 1st Double(7/7) :67.90 t
Group/Fillies
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Turf
Prize:
- 1.)
-
40,000
€
- 2.)
-
16,000
€
- 3.)
-
12,000
€
- 4.)
-
8,000
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
ROSACEA (IRE) (5)
|
3y b f |
SOLDIER HOLLOW - RELIZANE (ZAMINDAR) |
57 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
HARAS DE LA PERELLE |
S. WATTEL
|
|
4,10
|
%11(4)
|
9 |
105 |
2 |
DAISY MAISY (GB) (4)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y b f |
WOOTTON BASSETT - SHASTA DAISY (CHAMPS ELYSEES) |
57 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
GITTE POULSEN ALLAIR |
Y. BARBEROT
|
|
36,75
|
%3(8)
|
2 |
88 |
3 |
MANGOUSTINE (6)
|
3y gr f |
DARK ANGEL - ZOTILLA (ZAMINDAR) |
57 |
GERALD MOSSE |
INFINITY NINE HORSES |
M. DELZANGLES
|
|
5,20
|
%14(3)
|
3 |
107 |
4 |
ACER ALLEY (GB) (7)
|
3y b f |
SIYOUNI - WILLOW VIEW (LEMON DROP KID) |
57 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
MERRY FOX STUD LIMIT |
FH. GRAFFARD
|
|
14,25
|
%6(5)
|
4 |
101 |
5 |
NADETTE (9)
|
3y b f |
OUTSTRIP - CIBOULETTE (PIVOTAL) |
57 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
TEAM VALOR INTL/M.SA |
R. LE DREN DOLEUZE
|
|
15,20
|
%3(7)
|
7 |
96 |
6 |
BATZ (GB) (3)
|
3y ch f |
BATED BREATH - BORJA (LOPE DE VEGA) |
57 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
ECURIE DIDIER TABARY |
C. FERLAND
|
|
27,65
|
%4(6)
|
5 |
101 |
7 |
TIMES SQUARE (2)
|
3y b f |
ZARAK - SEE YOU ALWAYS (SIYOUNI) |
57 |
MAXIME GUYON |
ALLAN BELSHAW |
C. FERLAND
|
|
3,80
|
%18(2)
|
8 |
110 |
8 |
RACLETTE (GB) (1)
|
3y b f |
FRANKEL - EMOLLIENT (EMPIRE MAKER) |
57 |
OLIVIER PESLIER |
SUC. KHALID ABDULLAH |
A. FABRE
|
|
2,10
|
%38(1)
|
1 |
0 |
9 |
GREGARINA (8)
HHood' style |
3y ch f |
DE TREVILLE - GAGARINA (GALILEO) |
57 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
RASHIT SHAYKHUTDINOV |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
15,10
|
%3(9)
|
6 |
0 |
Pick(5) :4.10 t, 1st Pick Three(7/7/5) :39.82 t, Quinella(4/5) :99.30 t, Exacta(5/4) :174.40 t, Trifecta(5/4/6) :131.96 t, Place(4) :17.25 t, Place(5) :6.80 t, 2nd double(7/5) :48.50 t
Group
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Turf
Prize:
- 1.)
-
40,000
€
- 2.)
-
16,000
€
- 3.)
-
12,000
€
- 4.)
-
8,000
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
WELWAL (GB) (3)
|
3y b c |
SHALAA - CHERIEARCH (ARCH) |
58 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
AL SHAQAB RACING |
JC. ROUGET
|
|
4,15
|
%13(2)
|
4 |
101 |
2 |
MATHLETIC (5)
|
3y gr c |
KINGMAN - MANERBE (UNBRIDLED'S SONG) |
58 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
ECURIE AMA.ZINGTEAM |
A. FABRE
|
|
11,95
|
%8(5)
|
2 |
97 |
3 |
MAKING MOOVIES (IRE) (7)
|
3y b c |
DABIRSIM - GRACE LADY (MUHTATHIR) |
58 |
ALEXANDRE GAVILAN |
ECURIE PIERRE PILARS |
D. GUILLEMIN
|
|
3,20
|
%15(3)
|
7 |
104 |
4 |
TEXAS (6)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y b c |
WOOTTON BASSETT - TEXALOVA (DREAM AHEAD) |
58 |
CLEMENT LECOEUVRE |
ECURIE JEFFROY |
HF. DEVIN
|
|
22,75
|
%2(9)
|
5 |
101 |
5 |
VADENI (1)
|
3y b c |
CHURCHILL - VADERANA (MONSUN) |
58 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
H.H. AGA KHAN |
JC. ROUGET
|
|
8,05
|
%10(4)
|
8 |
102 |
6 |
ANCIENT ROME (USA) (9)
|
3y b c |
WAR FRONT - GAGNOA (SADLER'S WELLS) |
58 |
OLIVIER PESLIER |
MICHAEL TABOR |
A. FABRE
|
|
2,25
|
%34(1)
|
3 |
111 |
7 |
HAYA ZARK (8)
HHood' style |
3y b c |
ZARAK - HAYA CITY (ELUSIVE CITY) |
58 |
MATHIEU ANDROUIN |
ODETTE FAU |
A. FOUASSIER
|
|
10,30
|
%3(8)
|
1 |
95 |
8 |
ONESTO (IRE) (4)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y ch c |
FRANKEL - ONSHORE (SEA THE STARS) |
58 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
JEAN-PIERRE-JOSEPH D |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
16,30
|
%5(6)
|
9 |
0 |
9 |
HAURAN (2)
|
3y bl c |
AL WUKAIR - HAZELY (CAPE CROSS) |
58 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
AL SHAQAB RACING |
JC. ROUGET
|
|
4,15
|
%5(2)
|
6 |
0 |
10 |
WESTMINSTER NIGHT (10)
|
3y b c |
MORANDI - FONTAINE MARGOT (BALLINGARRY) |
58 |
MAXIME GUYON |
WESTMINSTER RACE HOR |
V. LUKA
|
|
30,90
|
%5(7)
|
10 |
98 |
[(3)WELWAL (GB) ,(2)HAURAN ]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(3) :4.15 t, Quinella(3/5) :30.90 t, Exacta(3/5) :71.50 t, Trifecta(3/5/7) :69.15 t, Place(3) :1.85 t, Place(5) :2.25 t, Place Quinella(3/5) :9.70 t, Place Quinella(3/7) :5.80 t, Place Quinella(5/7) :12.30 t, 3rd double(5/2,3) :34.40 t
Group
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2100
Turf
Prize:
- 1.)
-
40,000
€
- 2.)
-
16,000
€
- 3.)
-
12,000
€
- 4.)
-
8,000
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
JUNKO (GB) (6)
|
3y b g |
INTELLO - LADY ZUZU (DYNAFORMER) |
58 |
MAXIME GUYON |
WERTHEIMER & FRERE |
A. FABRE
|
|
1,40
|
%49(1)
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
MAXIMUS (3)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y ch c |
INTELLO - TORIDE (FUISSE) |
58 |
OLIVIER PESLIER |
M HORSE RACING / ECU |
C. FERLAND
|
|
2,90
|
%25(2)
|
1 |
97 |
3 |
GARACHICO (GB) (2)
|
3y b c |
RIBCHESTER - FRINE (HIGH CHAPARRAL) |
58 |
GERALD MOSSE |
ECURIE MATHIEU OFFEN |
C. LAFFON-PARIAS
|
|
16,15
|
%9(4)
|
3 |
101 |
4 |
MASTER GATSBY (5)
|
3y ch c |
THE GREY GATSBY - MOONEE VALLEY (AQLAAM) |
58 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
PG RACING CLUB |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
20,90
|
%2(6)
|
5 |
86 |
5 |
LE SICILIEN (1)
|
3y b c |
LE HAVRE - PEARLY EMPRESS (HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR) |
58 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
CHRIS STEFAN RACING |
S. WATTEL
|
|
4,40
|
%12(3)
|
4 |
0 |
6 |
CUNCERTO (4)
CPSheepskin |
3y gr c |
KENDARGENT - FA UL CUNCERT (POET'S VOICE) |
58 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
GUY PARIENTE |
P. SOGORB
|
|
19,35
|
%3(5)
|
2 |
81 |
Pick(6) :1.40 t, Exacta(6/3) :3.10 t, 4th double(2,3/6) :11.85 t
Listed
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2400
Turf
Prize:
- 1.)
-
26,000
€
- 2.)
-
10,400
€
- 3.)
-
7,800
€
- 4.)
-
5,200
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
BARATTI (GB) (3)
|
4y ch h |
FRANKEL - BINCHE (WOODMAN) |
57 |
MAXIME GUYON |
SUC. KHALID ABDULLAH |
A. FABRE
|
|
1,35
|
%24(1)
|
3 |
104 |
2 |
SWEET LADY (2)
|
4y b m |
LOPE DE VEGA - HIGH HEEL SNEAKERS (DANSILI) |
58 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
GEMINI STUD |
FH. GRAFFARD
|
|
5,75
|
%16(4)
|
5 |
109 |
3 |
BABY RIDER (1)
|
4y b h |
GLENEAGLES - GYRELLA (OASIS DREAM) |
58,5 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
ECURIE JEAN-LOUIS BO |
P. BARY
|
|
7,80
|
%17(3)
|
4 |
108 |
4 |
MENDOCINO (GER) (7)
|
4y ch h |
ADLERFLUG - MILL MARIN (PIVOTAL) |
57 |
RENE PIECHULEK |
STALL SALZBURG |
S. STEINBERG
|
|
3,40
|
%19(2)
|
7 |
116 |
5 |
TIMOUR (5)
|
4y ch h |
GLENEAGLES - ROCK MY SOUL (CLODOVIL) |
57 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
OTI MANAGEMENT/E.DE |
A. FABRE
|
|
13,75
|
%12(5)
|
6 |
104 |
6 |
OPASAN (IRE) (6)
|
5y b h |
FRENCH NAVY - OUIJA'S SISTER (GROOM DANCER) |
57 |
RADEK KOPLIK |
STABLE BORMANN |
J. CHODUR
|
|
24,25
|
%6(6)
|
1 |
105 |
|
EQUINOXE (4)
(Withdrawn) |
4y gr h |
PRINCE GIBRALTAR - TOP WAVE (MEDAALY) |
57 |
MICKAEL BERTO |
EC.PRUNIER/E.LIBAUD/ |
E. LIBAUD
|
Withdrawn |
|
%7(7)
|
2 |
96 |
Pick(3) :1.35 t, Quinella(2/3) :5.80 t, Exacta(3/2) :9.50 t, Trifecta(3/2/1) :5.48 t 1 Scratched Horse:1.08 t, 5th double(6/3) :4.80 t Pick 6 Favorite:3
Handicap
, ,
kg,
1600
Turf
Prize:
- 1.)
-
14,000
€
- 2.)
-
5,600
€
- 3.)
-
4,200
€
- 4.)
-
2,800
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
MIRAGE REVE (7)
|
4y b g |
PEDRO THE GREAT - CENTRALIENNE (DIXIE UNION) |
58,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
L.DASSAULT/EC.SERGE |
F. VERMEULEN
|
|
2,35
|
%22(1)
|
11 |
75 |
2 |
JACK OF TRADES (IRE) (13)
|
4y ch g |
MASTERCRAFTSMAN - CITE VERON (TOMORROWS CAT) |
56,5 |
STEPHEN HELLYN |
DELPHINE DE WULF |
D. DE WULF
|
|
8,00
|
%9(4)
|
8 |
70 |
3 |
AUTUMN TWILIGHT (IRE) (5)
|
4y ch h |
BURATINO - MUJADIL SHADOW (MUJADIL) |
59 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
JANINA BURGER |
N. CAULLERY
|
|
8,65
|
%9(6)
|
6 |
76 |
4 |
PEDRO THE BEST (1)
CPSheepskin |
4y b h |
PEDRO THE GREAT - KUNOICHI (VINDICATION) |
60 |
JEROME MOUTARD |
LAURENT MOUTARD |
JM. LEFEBVRE
|
|
10,40
|
%6(7)
|
5 |
78 |
5 |
LUCKY KENTUCKY (14)
|
4y b h |
DABIRSIM - LAKE BAINO (HIGHEST HONOR) |
56,5 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
RENNSTALL SUN-PLANET |
MF. WEISSMEIER
|
|
13,75
|
%4(10)
|
9 |
70 |
6 |
CHICA ENERGICA (GB) (10)
|
4y b m |
ACCLAMATION - CHICA LOCA (AMERICAN POST) |
57,5 |
MICKAEL BERTO |
ANTONIO BERTO |
E. LIBAUD
|
|
43,95
|
%3(14)
|
3 |
73 |
7 |
INNOVATOR (GB) (6)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y b g |
SHOWCASING - DELIVERY (RAIL LINK) |
58,5 |
THOMAS TRULLIER |
ECURIE DE L'EMPEREUR |
N. CAULLERY
|
|
11,00
|
%9(3)
|
1 |
75 |
8 |
RUE PAVEE (11)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y gr m |
MORANDI - POWER GIRL (DASHING BLADE) |
57,5 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
NILS-PETTER GILL |
P&J. BRANDT
|
|
6,50
|
%10(2)
|
10 |
73 |
9 |
LAMORNA COVE (GB) (12)
HHood' style |
4y b m |
FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND - ABBAKOVA (DANDY MAN) |
57 |
TONY PICCONE |
JONATHAN BORG |
D. HENDERSON
|
|
32,15
|
%3(11)
|
4 |
72 |
10 |
CALCUTTA CUP (3)
|
4y ch g |
TERRITORIES - LORIENT (CHAMPS ELYSEES) |
58,5 |
AUDE DUPORTE |
STALL HEXENBERG |
MF. WEISSMEIER
|
|
10,35
|
%9(5)
|
2 |
78 |
11 |
ELUSIVE NELSON (8)
|
4y b m |
MOUNT NELSON - ELUSIVE PEARL (ELUSIVE CITY) |
58,5 |
GERALD MOSSE |
JEAN-CLAUDE SEROUL |
J. REYNIER
|
|
16,10
|
%6(8)
|
12 |
75 |
12 |
SAPONARO (9)
|
4y b g |
KODIAC - SPRING WAVE (DR FONG) |
56,5 |
ALISON MASSIN |
ANDRE COO |
S. WATTEL
|
|
26,75
|
%3(12)
|
14 |
74 |
13 |
AMEERA (4)
|
4y ch m |
TAMAYUZ - OCEAN TALENT (APTITUDE) |
58 |
MICKAELLE MICHEL |
S.BORN/M. GROLL/J. M |
G. RARICK
|
|
13,80
|
%5(9)
|
7 |
77 |
14 |
BOWDRA (2)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y b g |
BOW CREEK - DRAGONESSA (RED RANSOM) |
58,5 |
MARIE VELON |
LERAM S.R.O. |
V. LUKA
|
|
35,05
|
%3(13)
|
13 |
78 |
Pick(7) :2.35 t, Seven Place(4,7/1,7/4,5/2,3,5/3,6/2,3,4/7,13) :123.65 t, Pick six(7/5/2,3/6/3,4/7) :202.64 t, Pick five(5/2,3/6/3,4/7) :42.93 t, Pick four(2,3/6/3,4/7) :16.18 t, 2nd Pick Three(6/3,4/7) :3.12 t, Quinella(7/13) :12.35 t, Exacta(7/13) :15.40 t, Place(13) :1.75 t, Place(7) :1.95 t, Place Quinella(5/13) :29.40 t, Place Quinella(5/7) :6.10 t, Place Quinella(7/13) :9.60 t, Quintet(7/13/5/1/14) :497.24 t, Superfecta(7/13/5/1) :119.80 t, Quartet(7/13/5/1) :5.58 t, 6th double(3/7) :10.75 t