Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1200
Dirt
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
FAT GARY(1)
CPSheepskin |
3y ch c |
DUTCH ART - SUZUKI (BARATHEA) |
60,5 |
RICHARD KINGSCOTE |
MANOR HOUSE RACING C |
TOM DASCOMBE
|
|
2,45
|
-
|
7 |
82 |
2 |
BURREN VIEW LADY (IRE)(3)
|
3y b f |
DANSILI - WESTERLY GALE (GONE WEST) |
59 |
DAVID ALLAN |
HABTON FARMS |
TIM EASTERBY
|
|
2,50
|
-
|
6 |
79 |
3 |
ANGELITO(4)
|
4y ch h |
PRIMO VALENTINO - SUPREME ANGEL (BEVELED) |
58,5 |
SEAN LEVEY |
LEAST MOVED PARTNERS |
ED MCMAHON
|
|
5,10
|
-
|
5 |
78 |
4 |
DESERT STRIKE(7)
CPSheepskin |
7y b h |
BERTOLINI - MARY JANE (TINA'S PET) |
57 |
RYAN POWELL |
MR ANDREW PAGE |
CONOR DORE
|
|
6,75
|
-
|
8 |
75 |
5 |
WILD SAUCE(6)
BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie |
4y b m |
EXCEED AND EXCEL - SALSA BRAVA (ALMUTAWAKEL) |
57 |
GRAHAM LEE |
MR RICHARD PAGE |
BRYAN SMART
|
|
3,55
|
-
|
4 |
75 |
6 |
DECISION BY ONE(5)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y ch h |
BAHAMIAN BOUNTY - INTELLIBET ONE (COMPTON PLACE) |
58,5 |
STEPHEN CRAINE |
MRS I. M. FOLKES |
DAVID EVANS
|
|
1,90
|
-
|
3 |
78 |
7 |
PERFECT BLOSSOM(8)
TTTongue-Tie |
6y b m |
ONE COOL CAT - PERFECT PEACH (LYCIUS) |
57 |
SLADE O'HARA |
MR ALAN BERRY |
ALAN BERRY
|
|
16,55
|
-
|
2 |
75 |
|
AL'S MEMORY (IRE)(2)
(Withdrawn) |
4y b h |
RED CLUBS - CONSENSUS (COMMON GROUNDS) |
59,5 |
STEVIE DONOHOE |
MR WILL DAWSON |
DAVID EVANS
|
Withdrawn |
|
-
|
1 |
80 |
Pick(1) :2.45 t, Quinella(1/3) :1.60 t, Exacta(1/3) :2.90 t, Trifecta(1/3/4) :0.98 t
Maiden
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1200
Dirt
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
JACQUOTTE DELAHAYE(5)
TTTongue-Tie |
2y ch f |
KYLLACHY - MARY READ (BAHAMIAN BOUNTY) |
54,5 |
DAVID ALLAN |
JUST FOR GIRLS PARTN |
BRYAN SMART
|
|
2,45
|
-
|
5 |
69 |
2 |
BRIGLIADORO (IRE)(3)
|
2y ch c |
EXCELLENT ART - MILADY'S PRIDE (MACHIAVELLIAN) |
57,5 |
WILLIAM CARSON |
MR SERAFINO AGODINO |
PHILIP MCBRIDE
|
|
2,15
|
-
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
MON PETIT SECRET(6)
|
2y b f |
SAKHEE'S SECRET - CRABAPPLE (ALHAARTH) |
54,5 |
BARRY MCHUGH |
MRS SABINA KELLY |
KEVIN RYAN
|
|
3,70
|
-
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
DEFINITE SECRET(4)
|
2y ch f |
SAKHEE'S SECRET - JASMICK (DEFINITE ARTICLE) |
56 |
CATHY GANNON |
MR SAEED MANANA |
JAMES TATE
|
|
2,45
|
-
|
6 |
0 |
5 |
JAYEFF HERRING (IRE)(2)
|
2y b c |
EXCELLENT ART - BIASCA (ERHAAB) |
58,5 |
STEVIE DONOHOE |
M. L. W. BELL RACING |
MICHAEL BELL
|
|
2,15
|
-
|
3 |
0 |
|
DREESE (IRE)(1)
(Withdrawn) |
2y b c |
DANDY MAN - LUCKY FLIRT (GULCH) |
58,5 |
LUKE MORRIS |
MR SAEED MANANA |
JAMES TATE
|
Withdrawn |
|
-
|
4 |
0 |
[(4)DEFINITE SECRET,(1)DREESE (IRE)]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(5) :2.45 t, Exacta(5/3) :8.35 t, 1st Double(1/5) :14.85 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1900
Dirt
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
LEAN ON PETE (IRE)(1)
|
4y b h |
OASIS DREAM - SUPERFONIC (ZAFONIC) |
60,5 |
JACOB BUTTERFIELD |
MR K. C. WEST |
OLLIE PEARS
|
|
5,25
|
-
|
6 |
73 |
2 |
BROCKFIELD(6)
|
7y ch h |
FALBRAV - IRISH LIGHT (IRISH RIVER) |
57,5 |
DAVID ALLAN |
MR MEL BRITTAIN |
MEL BRITTAIN
|
|
10,55
|
-
|
8 |
67 |
3 |
EURYSTHEUS (IRE)(4)
|
4y b h |
ACCLAMATION - DUST FLICKER (SUAVE DANCER) |
60 |
ANDREW MULLEN |
MIDEST PARTNERSHIP |
MICHAEL APPLEBY
|
|
2,65
|
-
|
3 |
72 |
4 |
FRESA(2)
|
4y b m |
SELKIRK - FLOR Y NATA (FUSAICHI PEGASUS) |
60,5 |
LUKE MORRIS |
MISS K. RAUSING |
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT
|
|
2,25
|
-
|
2 |
73 |
5 |
EGOTIST (IRE)(5)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y ch h |
HALLING - DEVIL'S IMP (CADEAUX GENEREUX) |
59 |
RICHARD KINGSCOTE |
MR E. A. HAYWARD |
MILTON BRADLEY
|
|
6,40
|
-
|
5 |
70 |
6 |
EVERLASTING LIGHT(8)
|
3y b f |
AUTHORIZED - BLUE ROCKET (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR) |
56 |
DURAN FENTIMAN |
MRS G. B. WALFORD |
TIM WALFORD
|
|
7,95
|
-
|
7 |
66 |
7 |
ANA SHABABIYA (IRE)(7)
|
3y ch f |
TEOFILO - CALL LATER (GONE WEST) |
56,5 |
MARTIN LANE |
MR AHMAD ABDULLA AL |
ISMAIL MOHAMMED
|
|
1,90
|
-
|
1 |
68 |
8 |
STANDPOINT(3)
|
7y b h |
OASIS DREAM - WAKI MUSIC (MISWAKI) |
60 |
RYAN POWELL |
MRS JENNIFER MARSH |
CONOR DORE
|
|
9,65
|
-
|
4 |
72 |
Pick(1) :5.25 t, 2nd double(5/1) :86.35 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1900
Dirt
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
SHIRAZZ(9)
|
4y b m |
SHIROCCO - STRECCIA (OLD VIC) |
57,5 |
GEORGE BAKER |
MRS SALLY DOYLE |
SEAMUS DURACK
|
|
8,75
|
-
|
7 |
46 |
2 |
APPYJACK(11)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y b h |
ROYAL APPLAUSE - PETRIKOV (IN THE WINGS) |
57,5 |
LUKE MORRIS |
LAST DAY RACING & MA |
TONY CARROLL
|
|
2,40
|
-
|
8 |
46 |
3 |
SHAMIANA(4)
|
3y b f |
MANDURO - CAMP RIVERSIDE (FOREST CAMP) |
59 |
RICHARD KINGSCOTE |
MRS F. DENNIFF |
DANIEL KUBLER
|
|
8,55
|
-
|
10 |
52 |
4 |
SILVER FAWN (IRE)(13)
BBlinkers |
3y gr c |
CLODOVIL - TINAREENA (BARATHEA) |
56 |
JIMMY QUINN |
THOROUGHBRED PARTNER |
JOHN WEYMES
|
|
8,90
|
-
|
5 |
46 |
5 |
GREYEMKAY(3)
|
5y gr h |
FAIR MIX - MAGIC ORB (PRIMO DOMINIE) |
59,5 |
JACOB BUTTERFIELD |
RICHARD PRICE & MARI |
RICHARD PRICE
|
|
3,00
|
-
|
12 |
50 |
6 |
MILL I AM (USA)(6)
|
3y b f |
HENNY HUGHES - COURAGEOUS (KINGMAMBO) |
58,5 |
SEAN LEVEY |
ECLIPSE HORSE RACING |
STUART WILLIAMS
|
|
5,25
|
-
|
2 |
51 |
7 |
MY CLAIRE(8)
|
3y b f |
PICCOLO - AYMARA (DARSHAAN) |
58 |
ADAM BESCHIZZA |
MR JIM O'DOHERTY |
NIGEL TINKLER
|
|
3,35
|
-
|
6 |
50 |
8 |
ORIENTAL CAVALIER(1)
BBlinkers |
7y ch h |
ISHIGURU - GURLEIGH (PIVOTAL) |
60,5 |
MARTIN LANE |
X8 RACING PARTNERSHI |
MARK BUCKLEY
|
|
10,00
|
-
|
4 |
52 |
9 |
ZAINDA (IRE)(5)
|
3y b f |
DR FONG - ZAFAYRA (NAYEF) |
59 |
BARRY MCHUGH |
MS JULIE FRENCH |
JOHN WAINWRIGHT
|
|
12,70
|
-
|
11 |
52 |
10 |
MEGLIO ANCORA(7)
TTTongue-Tie |
6y ch h |
BEST OF THE BESTS - MAY FOX (ZILZAL) |
58,5 |
GRAHAM LEE |
SPORTS 360 |
RICHARD FORD
|
|
7,90
|
-
|
1 |
48 |
11 |
GIFTED HEIR (IRE)(12)
|
9y b h |
PRINCELY HEIR - INZAR LADY (INZAR) |
57,5 |
WILLIAM CARSON |
MR R. E. PEACOCK |
RAY PEACOCK
|
|
38,20
|
-
|
13 |
46 |
12 |
ADDIKT (IRE)(2)
|
8y b h |
DIKTAT - FROND (ALZAO) |
60,5 |
JOHN FAHY |
GOOD BREED LIMITED |
JOHN SPEARING
|
|
21,00
|
-
|
9 |
52 |
13 |
SHAKEDOWN(10)
|
8y b h |
DOMEDRIVER - STORMY WEATHER (NASHWAN) |
57,5 |
STEVIE DONOHOE |
MRS LYNDA HOUNSFIELD |
KEVIN FROST
|
|
20,00
|
-
|
3 |
46 |
Pick(9) :8.75 t, Quinella(9/11) :8.25 t, Exacta(9/11) :32.25 t, Trifecta(9/11/4) :18.84 t, Place(11) :2.35 t, Place(9) :4.30 t, Place Quinella(4/11) :6.10 t, Place Quinella(4/9) :32.70 t, Place Quinella(9/11) :8.10 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1900
Dirt
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
POPPY BOND(4)
|
3y b f |
MISU BOND - MATILDA PEACE (NAMAQUALAND) |
59 |
GRAHAM GIBBONS |
NORTH CHESHIRE TRADI |
ALAN BAILEY
|
|
1,55
|
-
|
12 |
52 |
2 |
GALILEE CHAPEL (IRE)(6)
|
4y b h |
BALTIC KING - TRIPLE ZERO (RAISE A GRAND) |
58,5 |
BARRY MCHUGH |
THE BLUES GANG |
ALISTAIR WHILLANS
|
|
11,15
|
-
|
8 |
48 |
3 |
BLADEWOOD GIRL(1)
|
5y b m |
NEEDWOOD BLADE - WILLMAR (ZAFONIC) |
60,5 |
FREDERIK TYLICKI |
BYRON BOYS |
J. R. JENKINS
|
|
4,75
|
-
|
7 |
52 |
4 |
DANIEL THOMAS (IRE)(5)
|
11y b h |
DANSILI - LAST LOOK (RAINBOW QUEST) |
58,5 |
WILLIAM CARSON |
RAKEBACKMYPOKER.COM |
VIOLET M. JORDAN
|
|
24,05
|
-
|
10 |
48 |
5 |
KYLE OF BUTE(2)
|
7y ch h |
KYLLACHY - BLINDING MISSION (MARJU) |
60 |
JOSH BAUDAINS |
MR J.H.CHRIMES AND M |
RICHARD FORD
|
|
3,85
|
-
|
5 |
51 |
6 |
ELIZABETH COFFEE (IRE)(3)
|
5y b m |
BYRON - QUEENS WHARF (ELA-MANA-MOU) |
59,5 |
JIMMY QUINN |
THOROUGHBRED PARTNER |
JOHN WEYMES
|
|
10,60
|
-
|
9 |
50 |
7 |
JUST FIVE (IRE)(8)
|
7y b h |
OLMODAVOR - WILDSPLASH (DEPUTY MINISTER) |
57,5 |
JOEY HAYNES |
ED KINGSLEY & THOROU |
JOHN WEYMES
|
|
13,85
|
-
|
3 |
46 |
8 |
COUNT CEPRANO (IRE)(7)
|
9y b h |
DESERT PRINCE - CAMERLATA (COMMON GROUNDS) |
58 |
GRAHAM LEE |
MR R. G. THURSTON |
LYDIA PEARCE
|
|
4,00
|
-
|
1 |
47 |
9 |
ZED CANDY GIRL(13)
|
3y ch f |
SAKHEE'S SECRET - MUSICAL TWIST (WOODMAN) |
56 |
STEPHEN CRAINE |
J. T. S. INTERNATION |
JOHN STIMPSON
|
|
32,65
|
-
|
4 |
46 |
10 |
MADAME BLAVATSKY (FR)(10)
|
5y gr m |
SUPER CELEBRE - LOVARISK (TAKE RISKS) |
57,5 |
EVA MOSCROP |
MR S. G. WEST |
SIMON WEST
|
|
7,85
|
-
|
11 |
46 |
11 |
OCEAN POWER (IRE)(9)
|
3y b c |
PAPAL BULL - PETTICOAT POWER (TOMBA) |
57,5 |
LUKE MORRIS |
MR W. MCLUSKEY |
RICHARD PHILLIPS
|
|
6,25
|
-
|
13 |
49 |
12 |
SMIRFY'S SILVER(11)
|
9y b h |
DESERT PRINCE - GOODWOOD BLIZZARD (INCHINOR) |
57,5 |
STEVIE DONOHOE |
MRS DIAN PLANT |
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX
|
|
30,50
|
-
|
2 |
46 |
|
OPERETTIST(12)
(Withdrawn) |
4y b m |
SINGSPIEL - DEMI VOIX (HALLING) |
57,5 |
RAUL DA SILVA |
LONGVIEW STUD & BLOO |
TONY CARROLL
|
Withdrawn |
|
-
|
6 |
46 |
Pick(4) :1.55 t, Quinella(4/6) :8.50 t, Exacta(4/6) :12.55 t, Place(4) :1.35 t, Place(6) :4.75 t, Place Quinella(1/4) :3.80 t, Place Quinella(1/6) :19.30 t, Place Quinella(4/6) :14.50 t, Superfecta(4/6/1/5) :144.99 t 1 Scratched Horse:1.90 t, Quartet(4/6/1/5) :3.80 t, 3rd double(9/4) :12.00 t WF:4
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1440
Dirt
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
FANTASY GLADIATOR(5)
|
7y b h |
ISHIGURU - FANCIER BIT (LION CAVERN) |
58,5 |
LUKE MORRIS |
THE FANTASY FELLOWSH |
JOHN QUINN
|
|
2,40
|
-
|
5 |
73 |
2 |
JUBILEE BRIG(3)
BBlinkers |
3y b c |
KHELEYF - VOILE (BARATHEA) |
59,5 |
GEORGE BAKER |
LOOKOUT PARTNERSHIP |
GARY MOORE
|
|
4,25
|
-
|
10 |
76 |
3 |
DREAM SCENARIO(10)
BBlinkers |
3y b f |
ARAAFA - NOTJUSTAPRETTYFACE (RED RANSOM) |
55,5 |
DAVID ALLAN |
NORTHGATE BLACK |
MEL BRITTAIN
|
|
22,50
|
-
|
9 |
67 |
4 |
EMIRATESDOTCOM(8)
CPSheepskin |
7y b h |
PIVOTAL - TEGGIANO (MUJTAHID) |
56,5 |
RICHARD KINGSCOTE |
MS S. HOWELL |
MILTON BRADLEY
|
|
5,55
|
-
|
1 |
69 |
5 |
CELTIC SIXPENCE (IRE)(6)
CPSheepskin |
5y b m |
CELTIC SWING - PENNY HA'PENNY (BISHOP OF CASHEL) |
57,5 |
SHELLEY BIRKETT |
CYNTHIA COMMONS, NIC |
NICK KENT
|
|
17,30
|
-
|
6 |
71 |
6 |
ONE WAY OR ANOTHER (AUS)(9)
|
10y b h |
CARNEGIE - TRUE BLONDE (NATURALISM) |
56 |
EOIN WALSH |
MRS E. EVANS |
DAVID EVANS
|
|
2,35
|
-
|
8 |
68 |
7 |
RED ART (IRE)(2)
|
4y b h |
EXCELLENT ART - ALL BEGAN (FASLIYEV) |
60,5 |
CHRIS CATLIN |
MR DAVID GILBERT |
TONY NEWCOMBE
|
|
5,20
|
-
|
2 |
77 |
8 |
CROSSLEY(11)
|
4y ch h |
MONSIEUR BOND - DISPOL DIAMOND (SHARPO) |
54 |
RAUL DA SILVA |
MR P. DREWERY |
GEOFFREY OLDROYD
|
|
3,70
|
-
|
7 |
63 |
9 |
JUST THE TONIC(1)
|
6y ch m |
MEDICEAN - GOODWOOD BLIZZARD (INCHINOR) |
60,5 |
NATHAN ALISON |
MR R. W. FIFE |
MARJORIE FIFE
|
|
7,60
|
-
|
4 |
77 |
10 |
PASHAN GARH(7)
|
4y b h |
ANABAA - MIMISEL (SELKIRK) |
57 |
ROBERT TART |
MISS EMMA L. OWEN |
PAT EDDERY
|
|
15,00
|
-
|
3 |
70 |
|
KUNG HEI FAT CHOY (USA)(4)
BBlinkers (Withdrawn) |
4y b h |
ELUSIVE QUALITY - LADY SUCCEED (BRIAN'S TIME) |
59 |
GRAHAM LEE |
THE COOL SILK PARTNE |
JAMES GIVEN
|
Withdrawn |
|
-
|
11 |
74 |
Pick(5) :2.40 t, Quinella(3/5) :6.00 t, Exacta(5/3) :11.90 t, Trifecta(5/3/10) :14.69 t, Place(3) :1.60 t, Place(5) :2.55 t, Place Quinella(3/10) :20.30 t, Place Quinella(3/5) :4.70 t, Place Quinella(5/10) :15.40 t, 4th double(4/5) :7.35 t WF:9
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1440
Dirt
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
JAY BEE BLUE(1)
BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie |
4y b h |
KYLLACHY - CZARNA ROZA (POLISH PRECEDENT) |
60,5 |
OISIN MURPHY |
SCUDERIA VITA BELLA |
SEAN CURRAN
|
|
1,05
|
-
|
7 |
77 |
2 |
GEORGE FENTON(4)
|
4y ch h |
PICCOLO - MASHMOUM (LYCIUS) |
58,5 |
RYAN POWELL |
MRS LOUISE MARSH |
CONOR DORE
|
|
8,45
|
-
|
9 |
73 |
3 |
BOGSNOG (IRE)(2)
|
3y b c |
MOSS VALE - LOVERS KISS (NIGHT SHIFT) |
59,5 |
JACOB BUTTERFIELD |
FACTS & FIGURES |
KRISTIN STUBBS
|
|
5,50
|
-
|
4 |
76 |
4 |
BLACK DAVE (IRE)(9)
|
3y b c |
EXCELLENT ART - MISS LATINA (MOZART) |
55,5 |
STEVIE DONOHOE |
MRS E EVANS & MR J S |
DAVID EVANS
|
|
10,15
|
-
|
2 |
67 |
5 |
SMALLJOHN(8)
BBlinkers |
7y ch h |
NEEDWOOD BLADE - MY BONUS (CYRANO DE BERGERAC) |
56,5 |
GRAHAM LEE |
MR B. SMART |
BRYAN SMART
|
|
7,40
|
-
|
8 |
69 |
6 |
ONE SCOOP OR TWO(5)
BBlinkers |
7y b h |
NEEDWOOD BLADE - REBEL COUNTY (MAELSTROM LAKE) |
58 |
GRAHAM GIBBONS |
MR STEPHEN EWART |
ANDREW HOLLINSHEAD
|
|
8,45
|
-
|
10 |
72 |
7 |
STEEL STOCKHOLDER(6)
|
7y b h |
MARK OF ESTEEM - POMPEY BLUE (ABOU ZOUZ) |
57 |
DAVID ALLAN |
MR MEL BRITTAIN |
MEL BRITTAIN
|
|
13,25
|
-
|
5 |
70 |
8 |
RELIGHT MY FIRE(3)
|
3y ch c |
FIREBREAK - MAKING MUSIC (MAKBUL) |
59 |
DURAN FENTIMAN |
MR JONATHAN GILL |
TIM EASTERBY
|
|
5,50
|
-
|
1 |
75 |
9 |
CELESTIAL BAY(7)
|
4y b m |
SEPTIEME CIEL - SNOWY MANTLE (SIBERIAN EXPRESS) |
57 |
LUKE MORRIS |
HOMEBRED RACING |
SYLVESTER KIRK
|
|
6,20
|
-
|
3 |
70 |
|
MAMBO SPIRIT (IRE)(10)
(Withdrawn) |
9y b h |
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT - MAMBODORGA (KINGMAMBO) |
54,5 |
CHRIS CATLIN |
MR NIGEL HARDY |
TONY NEWCOMBE
|
Withdrawn |
|
-
|
6 |
64 |
Pick(1) :1.05 t, Quinella(1/4) :30.90 t, Exacta(1/4) :32.25 t, Trifecta(1/4/2) :18.43 t, Place(1) :1.95 t, Place(4) :3.00 t, Place Quinella(1/2) :6.50 t, Place Quinella(1/4) :19.30 t, Place Quinella(2/4) :36.60 t, 5th double(5/1) :18.20 t WF:1
Handicap
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1440
Dirt
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
BE ROYALE(10)
|
3y b f |
BYRON - SOFIA ROYALE (ROYAL APPLAUSE) |
55 |
ANDREW MULLEN |
MR WAYNE BRACKSTONE, |
MICHAEL APPLEBY
|
|
5,95
|
-
|
3 |
48 |
2 |
SAKASH(5)
|
3y b c |
SAKHEE - ASHWELL ROSE (ANABAA) |
59 |
FREDERIK TYLICKI |
MR & MRS C. SCHWICK |
J. R. JENKINS
|
|
2,85
|
-
|
7 |
57 |
3 |
KINDLELIGHT STORM (USA)(6)
|
3y b c |
STORMY ATLANTIC - ROSE OF ZOLLERN (SEATTLE DANCER) |
58,5 |
ROBERT HAVLIN |
KINDLELIGHT LTD, N S |
NICK LITTMODEN
|
|
3,40
|
-
|
10 |
56 |
4 |
SWEET VINTAGE (IRE)(8)
|
3y b f |
SINGSPIEL - SAUTERNE (RAINBOW QUEST) |
58 |
LUKE MORRIS |
MR DEREK & MRS MARIE |
MARK BRISBOURNE
|
|
5,10
|
-
|
12 |
55 |
5 |
TRIPLE AITCH (USA)(2)
|
3y b c |
HARLAN'S HOLIDAY - HADLEY (KINGMAMBO) |
59,5 |
JORDAN VAUGHAN |
MR IVOR COLLIER |
GILES BRAVERY
|
|
3,85
|
-
|
5 |
58 |
6 |
ELLE REBELLE(11)
CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
COCKNEY REBEL - LILLE IDA (HAWK WING) |
55 |
MARTIN DWYER |
THE BOURNE CONNECTIO |
MARK BRISBOURNE
|
|
7,65
|
-
|
1 |
48 |
7 |
JUST A POUND (IRE)(3)
|
3y b c |
AD VALOREM - GALLERY BREEZE (ZAMINDAR) |
59,5 |
HARRY BURNS |
MR JOSEPH SMITH |
JO HUGHES
|
|
5,70
|
-
|
8 |
58 |
8 |
MYSTERIOUS WONDER(4)
BBlinkers |
3y b c |
OASIS DREAM - RASKUTANI (DANSILI) |
59 |
EVA MOSCROP |
MR P. KIRBY |
PHILIP KIRBY
|
|
5,30
|
-
|
11 |
57 |
9 |
PARTNER'S GOLD (IRE)(9)
BBlinkers |
3y b f |
RED CLUBS - UNFORTUNATE (KOMAITE) |
55 |
GRAHAM GIBBONS |
PARTNER'S BREWERY |
ALAN BERRY
|
|
11,40
|
-
|
9 |
48 |
10 |
LUCY MINAJ(12)
CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
DYLAN THOMAS - KEYAKI (SHINKO FOREST) |
54,5 |
DAVID ALLAN |
MR M. BARBER |
BRYAN SMART
|
|
12,35
|
-
|
6 |
47 |
11 |
SERENDIPPIDY(7)
|
3y b f |
INDESATCHEL - DIPPLE (KOMAITE) |
58 |
LIAM JONES |
MR GORDON KENDRICK |
JAMES UNETT
|
|
13,20
|
-
|
4 |
55 |
|
PERFECT WORDS (IRE)(1)
(Withdrawn) |
3y ch c |
THOUSAND WORDS - ZILAYAH (ZILZAL) |
60,5 |
SHIRLEY TEASDALE |
GREEN LANE |
MARJORIE FIFE
|
Withdrawn |
|
-
|
2 |
60 |
Pick(10) :5.95 t, Seven Place(3,5/1,6/9,11/4,6,12/3,5/1,4,10/1,5,10) :93.03 t, Pick six(1/9/4,12/5/1,10/10) :728.57 t, Pick five(9/4,12/5/1,10/10) :63.65 t, Pick four(4,12/5/1,10/10) :12.13 t, Pick three(5/1/10) :3.15 t, Quinella(5/10) :13.45 t, Exacta(10/5) :32.35 t, Trifecta(10/5/6) :16.10 t, Place(10) :7.10 t, Place(5) :2.60 t, Place Quinella(5/10) :12.60 t, Place Quinella(5/6) :12.20 t, Place Quinella(6/10) :9.50 t, 6th double(1/10) :22.15 t WF:5
Total Pool is 453.172,00