Condition/Fillies
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
ZAGORA(1)
|
2y ch f |
GREEN TUNE - ZANETON |
57 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
SKYMARC FARM |
Y.NICOLAY DE
|
|
1,05
|
-
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
BLAGUEUSE (IRE)(2)
|
2y b f |
STATUE OF LIBERTY - BRIGHT SKY |
57 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
WILDENSTEIN |
E.LELLOUCHE
|
|
2,30
|
-
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
MAUREENDA(4)
|
2y b f |
SHAMARDAL - RAMONDA |
55,5 |
RAPHAEL MARCHELLI |
A.BONIN |
BONIN
|
|
4,20
|
-
|
5 |
0 |
4 |
SHINE A LINE(3)
|
2y ch f |
TERTULLIAN - SPARKLING STAR |
57 |
MAXIME GUYON |
MME M.STADELMANN |
U.SUTER
|
|
3,75
|
-
|
3 |
0 |
5 |
MISS JULIA(5)
|
2y b f |
OASIS DREAM - YASDANA |
55,5 |
JOHAN VICTOIRE |
MLLE J.TOKAY |
C.BOUTIN
|
|
7,65
|
-
|
2 |
0 |
Pick(1) :1.05 t, Exacta(1/2) :1.80 t
Condition
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
ARASIN (IRE)(5)
|
2y ch c |
FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND - ARAZENA |
55,5 |
CHRISTOPHE-PATRICE LEMAIRE |
ECURIE JEAN-LOUIS BO |
BARY (S)
|
|
1,95
|
-
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
PLANTEUR (IRE)(2)
|
2y b c |
DANEHILL DANCER - PLANTE RARE |
57 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
ECURIE WILDENSTEIN |
E.LELLOUCHE
|
|
1,75
|
-
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
ARGUN RIVER (IRE)(4)
|
2y b c |
OASIS DREAM - APPERELLA |
55,5 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
V.BUKHTOYAROV |
R.GIBSON
|
|
11,90
|
-
|
8 |
0 |
4 |
LEILOKEN(7)
|
2y ch c |
LANDO - LEILA |
55,5 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
MME G.SANDOR |
CHEVIGNY
|
|
4,45
|
-
|
7 |
0 |
5 |
LUFKIN RUFFIAN(1)
|
2y ch c |
BERNEBEAU - LATITUDE |
57 |
THIERRY JARNET |
G.AUGUSTIN-NORMAND |
C.BOUTIN
|
|
3,95
|
-
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
TIME SQUARE(3)
|
2y b c |
WESTERNER - SAINTE PARFAITE |
57 |
NICOLAS COUTREAU |
P.LEVESQUE |
M.ROUSSEL
|
|
4,65
|
-
|
6 |
0 |
7 |
CASA BATTLO(8)
|
2y b c |
GREEN TUNE - VICTORIA ROYALE |
52 |
ROMAIN BRIARD |
P.SCHERRER |
COLLET
|
|
15,45
|
-
|
2 |
0 |
8 |
AL MUNADEL(6)
|
2y ch c |
RUSSIAN BLUE - PEGMATITE |
55,5 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
SM.EL MABRUK |
C.BOUTIN
|
|
9,60
|
-
|
4 |
0 |
Pick(5) :1.95 t, Quinella(2/5) :2.20 t, Exacta(5/2) :4.50 t, Trifecta(5/2/4) :2.21 t, 1st Double(1/5) :4.25 t
Condition/Fillies & Mares
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2400
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
DARYAKANA(7)
|
3y ch f |
SELKIRK - DARYABA |
54 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
S.A. AGA KHAN |
A.ROYER DUPRE DE
|
|
1,40
|
-
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
BURN THE BREEZE (IRE)(2)
|
4y b m |
BEAT HOLLOW - MADIYLA |
58 |
THIERRY JARNET |
DUCHESSE DE BEDFORD |
MLLE H.VAN ZUYLEN
|
|
5,75
|
-
|
8 |
0 |
3 |
MAHAATHEER (IRE)(1)
|
4y b m |
DAYLAMI - AL IHTITHAR |
58 |
DAVY BONILLA |
H.AL MAKTOUM |
F. HEAD
|
|
6,15
|
-
|
10 |
0 |
4 |
SATURNINE (IRE)(5)
|
4y gr m |
GALILEO - KATCHINA QUEST |
58 |
THIERRY THULLIEZ |
COMTE A.DE GANAY |
N.CLEMENT
|
|
3,35
|
-
|
3 |
0 |
5 |
MAJURA (GER)(4)
|
4y b m |
SAMUM - MAJORATA |
58 |
MAXIME GUYON |
MME A.FABRE |
A.FABRE
|
|
5,45
|
-
|
9 |
0 |
6 |
PERSEFONA (IRE)(9)
|
3y b f |
MONTJEU - TOP FORTY |
54 |
JOHAN VICTOIRE |
STALL LITEX |
P.SCHIERGEN
|
|
9,45
|
-
|
5 |
0 |
7 |
LIBERTY CHERY (GB)(10)
|
3y b f |
STATUE OF LIBERTY - MARION |
54 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
J.ZORBIBE |
HAMMOND (S)
|
|
18,40
|
-
|
2 |
0 |
8 |
LANDORA(8)
|
3y b f |
LANDO - SAQUIACE |
54 |
GERALD MOSSE |
G.PARIENTE |
A.ROYER DUPRE DE
|
|
7,50
|
-
|
1 |
0 |
9 |
CALISSEE(6)
BBlinkers |
5y b m |
OCEAN OF WISDOM - CALYX |
58 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
D.GUINDON |
JEAN DE ROUALLE
|
|
9,55
|
-
|
6 |
0 |
10 |
BELLA IDA(3)
|
5y b m |
HERNANDO - BAYOURIDA |
58 |
YANN LERNER |
MME RG.EHRNROOTH |
HAMMOND
|
|
11,50
|
-
|
7 |
0 |
Pick(7) :1.40 t, 2nd double(5/7) :3.85 t
Condition/Mares
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1800
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
AUDAZ (GB)(1)
|
4y b m |
OASIS DREAM - ALBAHACA |
54,5 |
JEROME CLAUDIC |
MME A.CUADRA-LORES |
C.LAFFON-PARIAS
|
|
5,15
|
-
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
EIRE (GB)(4)
|
5y ch m |
MEDICEAN - MAVOURNEEN |
54 |
CHRISTOPHE-PATRICE LEMAIRE |
L.BONGEN |
M.NIGGE
|
|
2,80
|
-
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
ROMANCE BERE(8)
|
4y gr m |
VERGLAS - KANONETTE |
55,5 |
ROBERTO-CARLOS MONTENEGRO |
P.PEREZ FERNANDEZ DE |
X.THOMAS DEMEAULTE
|
|
2,40
|
-
|
5 |
0 |
4 |
MASQUENADA(3)
|
4y b m |
MUHTATHIR - MACARENA |
57 |
DOMINIQUE BOEUF |
STALL ALPENLAND |
WERN.BALTROMEI
|
|
8,95
|
-
|
7 |
0 |
5 |
ROCKETTE(2)
|
4y ch m |
ANGE GABRIEL - RACOON |
57 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
MME H.DEVIN |
Y.NICOLAY DE
|
|
2,25
|
-
|
8 |
0 |
6 |
RAINBOW MUHTATIR(5)
|
4y b m |
MUHTATHIR - VILLAGE RAINBOW |
55,5 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
A.DUBOE |
MARC.ROLLAND
|
|
5,50
|
-
|
1 |
0 |
7 |
LOUTKA(7)
|
4y b m |
TREMPOLINO - ARIONELLA |
55,5 |
GERALD MOSSE |
M.PARRISH |
A.ROYER DUPRE DE
|
|
3,30
|
-
|
4 |
0 |
|
SAKZA (IRE)(6)
(Withdrawn) |
4y gr m |
SAKHEE - MISS SAZANICA |
55,5 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
R.MEAHJOHN |
M.DELZANGLES
|
Withdrawn |
|
-
|
6 |
0 |
Pick(1) :5.15 t, Quinella(1/4) :21.70 t, Exacta(1/4) :27.85 t, Trifecta(1/4/8) :32.40 t WF:2
Condition
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1400
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
PALMERAL (IRE)(5)
|
3y b c |
KENDOR - ACOLA |
56 |
MICKAEL FOREST |
ANT .CARO |
ROUGET
|
|
1,05
|
-
|
7 |
0 |
2 |
WARINGHAM (GER)(7)
BBlinkers |
3y b c |
ROYAL DRAGON - WILD MELODY |
56 |
JEROME CLAUDIC |
A.WYSS |
CHEVIGNY
|
|
3,55
|
-
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
STRICKE(3)
|
3y b c |
DELLA FRANCESCA - SALVIA |
57,5 |
GAETAN MASURE |
STAL LAUREN |
MLLE L.BECCAERT
|
|
11,40
|
-
|
5 |
0 |
4 |
DREAM QUEST(6)
|
3y b c |
SUBLIMINAL - MISS RANGOON |
55 |
MORGAN DELALANDE |
P.RAFALSKI |
SARL .MME C. VERGNE & D. SICAUD
|
|
30,45
|
-
|
4 |
0 |
5 |
THIRALARK(11)
BBlinkers |
3y b c |
MUHTATHIR - SONG OF LARK |
54,5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
L.ROY |
JE.PEASE
|
|
14,95
|
-
|
2 |
0 |
6 |
MORNING SMILE (IRE)(2)
|
3y b c |
HAAFHD - NEW STORY |
56,5 |
FRANKIE LEROY |
B.MOHAMED |
B.MOHAMED
|
|
38,05
|
-
|
11 |
0 |
7 |
PORT MANECH (IRE)(8)
|
3y b c |
KING'S BEST - LETHALS LADY |
52,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
ECURIE VALLIN |
COLLET
|
|
26,85
|
-
|
6 |
0 |
8 |
WEST HONOUR (USA)(4)
|
3y b c |
DOUBLE HONOR - CHARIZARD |
54,5 |
ANTOINE HAMELIN |
MLLE V.FERRAT |
C.BOUTIN
|
|
10,25
|
-
|
9 |
0 |
9 |
WIWURGH (USA)(1)
|
3y b c |
TOUCH GOLD - GROOMS DERBY |
55,5 |
CHARLES BEGUE |
C.BOUTIN |
C.BOUTIN
|
|
4,10
|
-
|
1 |
0 |
10 |
HABITUER (USA)(9)
|
3y b c |
WAR CHANT - HEAVENLY SPIRITS |
54,5 |
FLAVIEN PRAT |
MME C.MORANGE |
MME C.HEAD-MAAREK
|
|
35,10
|
-
|
8 |
0 |
11 |
DIAMANTINO(10)
|
3y ch c |
GOLD AWAY - GOOD BLEND |
54,5 |
BRICE RABALLAND |
P.NATAF |
GOUDOT
|
|
12,15
|
-
|
10 |
0 |
Pick(5) :1.05 t, Quinella(5/7) :3.55 t, Exacta(5/7) :4.10 t, Place(5) :1.05 t, Place(7) :1.05 t, Place Quinella(3/5) :3.70 t, Place Quinella(3/7) :4.40 t, Place Quinella(5/7) :2.90 t, Superfecta(5/7/3/6) :13.68 t, Quartet(5/7/3/6) :1.14 t, 3rd double(1/5) :9.65 t
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2100
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
MENALOS(9)
|
6y b m |
SO FACTUAL - MESSINI |
57 |
GERALD MOSSE |
M.HOVELACQUE |
MLLE V.DISSAUX
|
|
17,65
|
-
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
ALJIWAAR (USA)(3)
|
7y b h |
BAHRI - BRILLIANCE |
59 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
JL.PALTRIDGE |
HAMMOND
|
|
6,85
|
-
|
11 |
0 |
2 |
ALEXANDRIA BLUE (IRE)(10)
BBlinkers |
5y gr m |
ANABAA BLUE - SUDDEN STORM BIRD |
54,5 |
FRANKIE LEROY |
MME D.SMAGA |
D.SMAGA
|
|
26,45
|
-
|
8 |
0 |
4 |
ZILLIONE(13)
|
5y b m |
ANABAA BLUE - STATE OF MIND |
56 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
SARL MME C. VERGNE & |
SARL .MME C. VERGNE & D. SICAUD
|
|
5,80
|
-
|
3 |
0 |
5 |
LUCKY ONE (HOL)(6)
|
5y b m |
ZIETEN - NADUKA |
58 |
SAMUEL FARGEAT |
MME M.PIGONI |
P.LENOGUE
|
|
12,50
|
-
|
14 |
0 |
6 |
CHANTARELLA(11)
BBlinkers |
6y gr m |
BAHHARE - CONTINENTAL KID |
56,5 |
MLLE BRIGITTE RENK |
A.RENK |
MLLE B.RENK
|
|
1,45
|
-
|
9 |
0 |
7 |
LAC MAJEUR(7)
|
5y b h |
DALIAPOUR - CHARMING QUEST |
57,5 |
FREDERIC SPANU |
A.AZOULAY |
COLLET (S)
|
|
15,10
|
-
|
5 |
0 |
8 |
SISSY SO LUCKY (GER)(16)
|
6y b m |
RAINTRAP - SCAMANDER |
53 |
MORGAN DELALANDE |
M.MULLER |
R.LE GAL
|
|
3,85
|
-
|
12 |
0 |
9 |
TOP WAVE(2)
|
6y b m |
MEDAALY - TOP ASTER |
59 |
TONY CASTANHEIRA |
R.VALLAUD |
T.CASTANHEIRA
|
|
5,40
|
-
|
7 |
0 |
10 |
DAMAX(15)
|
5y b m |
SAGAMIX - DOTAGRETA |
55 |
DAVY BONILLA |
A.GILIBERT |
A.GILIBERT
|
|
32,85
|
-
|
1 |
0 |
|
MYTHOMANE(12)
(Withdrawn) |
7y b h |
ANABAA - MYTHOLOGIE |
56 |
THOMAS HUET |
R.ELBAZ |
ALEX.FRACAS
|
Withdrawn |
|
-
|
4 |
0 |
Pick(9) :17.65 t, Quinella(3/9) :33.65 t, Quinella(9/10) :138.85 t, Exacta(9/10) :149.75 t, Exacta(9/3) :55.05 t, Place(10) :5.30 t, Place(3) :1.90 t, Place(9) :4.40 t, Place Quinella(3/10) :89.30 t, Place Quinella(3/9) :60.20 t, Place Quinella(9/10) :76.80 t, Superfecta(9/10/3/13) :1,761.91 t, Superfecta(9/3/10/13) :1,761.91 t, Quartet(9/3/10/13) :40.81 t, 4th double(5/9) :55.00 t WF:11
Condition/Fillies
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1400
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
POMME D'AMOUR (IRE)(3)
|
3y b f |
DANSILI - SEDITIEUSE |
55,5 |
FRANKIE LEROY |
R.BELLAICHE |
D.SMAGA
|
|
13,10
|
-
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
MAILLE PERFECT(11)
|
3y ch f |
MAILLE PISTOL - SAINTE PARFAITE |
54,5 |
FLAVIEN PRAT |
B.CHALMEL |
M.ROUSSEL
|
|
4,35
|
-
|
5 |
0 |
3 |
GE DECOIFFE(5)
|
3y b f |
THE MASK - OPA LOCKA |
57,5 |
GAETAN MASURE |
MME A.FRACAS |
ALEX.FRACAS
|
|
12,20
|
-
|
10 |
0 |
4 |
CHARLOTTE KI(12)
|
3y ch f |
SIN KIANG - AUTARCIE |
52,5 |
ALEXANDRE CHAMPENOIS |
P.WIDLOECHER |
BOUTIN
|
|
39,90
|
-
|
7 |
0 |
5 |
CELANSIDE (GB)(1)
BBlinkers |
3y b f |
SHINKO FOREST - CELANDINE |
58,5 |
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT |
A.CAZAUX |
BONIN (S)
|
|
3,25
|
-
|
2 |
0 |
6 |
SUPREME ERIA (IRE)(7)
|
3y b f |
INTIKHAB - SPECIAL DANCER |
57,5 |
EMILIEN REVOLTE |
MME T.MARNANE |
ROHAUT
|
|
7,80
|
-
|
12 |
0 |
7 |
CYRNEA(4)
|
3y b f |
SOLON - KALLISTEA |
57,5 |
JEROME CLAUDIC |
MLLE F.BIAGIONI |
P.KHOZIAN
|
|
3,40
|
-
|
8 |
0 |
8 |
VOLEZ (IRE)(6)
BBlinkers |
3y b f |
BAHRI - NIGHT SHIFTER |
57,5 |
BRICE RABALLAND |
MME AG.KAVANAGH |
ROD .COLLET
|
|
1,75
|
-
|
11 |
0 |
9 |
PERKY(2)
|
3y b f |
POLIGLOTE - FOR EVER HOPEFULL |
59,5 |
YANNICK LETONDEUR |
MME V.MOTHEU |
J.MORIN
|
|
11,10
|
-
|
6 |
0 |
10 |
ZACA (IRE)(8)
|
3y ch f |
DANEHILL DANCER - LA BAMBOOCHA |
56 |
YOHANN BOURGOIS |
E.CIAMPI |
GOUDOT
|
|
12,35
|
-
|
4 |
0 |
Pick(3) :13.10 t, Quinella(3/11) :54.35 t, Exacta(3/11) :99.45 t, Place(11) :2.10 t, Place(3) :8.65 t, Place Quinella(3/11) :23.80 t, Place Quinella(3/5) :54.90 t, Place Quinella(5/11) :26.70 t, Superfecta(3/11/5/12) :1,897.14 t, Quartet(3/11/5/12) :54.20 t, 5th double(9/3) :231.50 t
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2100
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
FLY WOODSTOCK FLY (GB)(11)
BBlinkers |
5y b h |
IVOTAL - CHINA MOON |
57 |
GAETAN MASURE |
F.POULSEN |
F.POULSEN
|
|
11,60
|
-
|
8 |
0 |
2 |
LUCKY NUMBER(8)
|
5y b m |
NUMEROUS - LANDLESS |
56,5 |
FRANKIE LEROY |
JC.OBELLIANNE |
JC.OBELLIANNE
|
|
3,55
|
-
|
15 |
0 |
3 |
PETITE MISS(14)
BBlinkers |
7y b m |
GRAE TREE ROAD - LAETICIA DANCER |
55 |
MLLE VIRGINIE BEUGNON |
S.MORINEAU |
S.MORINEAU
|
|
35,15
|
-
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
AMALTHEE(12)
BBlinkers |
5y b m |
ANABAA BLUE - MARY THE SECOND |
56,5 |
MLLE NADEGE OUAKLI |
MLLE V.CABANIS |
MLLE V.CABANIS
|
|
22,40
|
-
|
9 |
0 |
5 |
LESTER QUERCUS(4)
BBlinkers |
10y ch h |
DERNIER EMEREUR - TABOO |
59,5 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
D.DORCHIES |
J.VAN HANDENHOVE
|
|
4,40
|
-
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
BARHILL(9)
|
6y b h |
SABREHILL - BETTINA DA CASERTA |
58 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
MME K.VILLANI |
COLLET (S)
|
|
3,00
|
-
|
12 |
0 |
7 |
LADY LUIZ(1)
|
5y gr m |
SLEEING CAR - LADY VERMAND |
60 |
KARL MARTIN |
ALEXANDRE FRACAS |
ALEX.FRACAS
|
|
23,80
|
-
|
4 |
0 |
8 |
SAURA (GB)(2)
|
5y b h |
SINNDAR - SAUMAREINE |
60 |
ADRIEN FOUASSIER |
SCEA ECURIE JC LAISI |
JM.LEFEBVRE
|
|
8,05
|
-
|
14 |
0 |
9 |
NIDOKING(13)
|
8y ch m |
HOUSAMIX - COMMON HOE |
54,5 |
CEDRIC SAGOT |
A.SAGOT |
A.SAGOT
|
|
25,75
|
-
|
16 |
0 |
10 |
JOURNEY OF LIFE(5)
|
5y b m |
FLY TO THE STARS - JAVARI |
59,5 |
FABIEN LEFEBVRE |
MME MC.LEFEBVRE |
M.LE FORESTIER
|
|
5,20
|
-
|
11 |
0 |
Pick(11) :11.60 t, Seven Place(2,5/2,7/1,4/5,7/3,9,10/3,11/8,11) :13.93 t, Pick six(7/1/5/9/3/11) :9,406.50 t, Pick five(1/5/9/3/11) :4,726.69 t, Pick four(5/9/3/11) :665.23 t, Pick three(9/3/11) :196.92 t, Quinella(8/11) :42.40 t, Exacta(11/8) :83.05 t, Place(11) :6.25 t, Place(8) :2.80 t, Place Quinella(11/14) :134.80 t, Place Quinella(8/11) :21.50 t, Place Quinella(8/14) :223.30 t, Quartet(11/8/14/12) :815.00 t, Superfecta() :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 6th double(3/11) :269.35 t
Total Pool is 131.688,00