Condition/Fillies
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
TAKACHIHO (IRE) (7)
BBlinkers |
2y b f |
EXCELEBRATION - TOXIC GIRL (SOLDIER OF FORTUNE) |
55,5 |
JEROME MOUTARD |
HIROO SHIMIZU |
H. SHIMIZU
|
|
12,15
|
-
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
SOLASHENKA (6)
|
2y b f |
FASTNET ROCK - ZVALINSKA (SEA THE STARS) |
55,5 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
ALAIN JATHIERE |
C. LAFFON-PARIAS
|
|
3,15
|
-
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
WITH ME (3)
BBlinkers |
2y ch f |
KHELEYF - SEPTIEME ETOILE (SEPTIEME CIEL) |
57 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
MARC-ELIE UZAN |
L. ROVISSE
|
|
15,20
|
-
|
5 |
72 |
4 |
BE GREAT (2)
|
2y b f |
MYBOYCHARLIE - BE RELEASED (THREE VALLEYS) |
57 |
CRYSTAL MIETTE |
M. GENOVESE/A. DALL' |
A. MARCIALIS
|
|
2,65
|
-
|
4 |
80 |
5 |
NAWA THEEQ (4)
|
2y b f |
MAWATHEEQ - BARAAMEJ (MARJU) |
55,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
CHARLES ARNAUD |
S. JESUS
|
|
6,75
|
-
|
8 |
0 |
6 |
BELLERA (5)
|
2y gr f |
ZANZIBARI - LADY HARTWOOD (OKAWANGO) |
55,5 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU |
EMMANUELLE COVEZ |
MLLE V. DISSAUX
|
|
20,25
|
-
|
3 |
0 |
7 |
FEEL THE FEVER (1)
|
2y gr f |
THE GREAT SPIRIT - NORINA (LINAMIX) |
57 |
THEO BACHELOT |
LE HARAS DE LA GOUSS |
M. BOUTIN
|
|
5,25
|
-
|
1 |
78 |
8 |
GENETIQUE (IRE) (8)
BBlinkers |
2y b f |
ANODIN - PETUNIA (PIVOTAL) |
55,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
WERTHEIMER & FRERE |
FRE. HEAD
|
|
3,15
|
-
|
7 |
79 |
Pick(7) :12.15 t, Quinella(6/7) :64.90 t, Exacta(7/6) :223.15 t, Trifecta(7/6/3) :496.12 t, Place(6) :4.45 t, Place(7) :7.65 t
Maiden
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2400
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
BLUE SWAN (3)
|
3y gr c |
RAJSAMAN - BLUE BLUE SEA (GALILEO) |
58 |
QUENTIN PERRETTE |
GO HORSES SPRL |
Y. BARBEROT
|
|
4,00
|
%21(1)
|
6 |
80 |
2 |
BADEN ROCKS (2)
CPSheepskin |
3y ch c |
CHAMPS ELYSEES - BECOMES YOU (LOMITAS) |
58 |
PIERRE BAZIRE |
C. HOLSCHBACH/O. POS |
H. BLUME
|
|
4,05
|
%19(2)
|
4 |
81 |
3 |
GREEN BOOK (7)
|
3y b g |
AUTHORIZED - MANTISSA (ORATORIO) |
58 |
JEROME MOUTARD |
KRISTIAN STRANGEWAY |
P&F. MONFORT
|
|
5,10
|
%17(3)
|
1 |
77 |
4 |
MAILLE STORY (8)
|
3y b f |
MASKED MARVEL - MAILLE ANAA (ANABAA) |
56,5 |
ROSARIO MANGIONE |
S. DEHEZ |
S. DEHEZ
|
|
6,70
|
%9(6)
|
7 |
0 |
5 |
DARENNDI (11)
|
3y b c |
POET'S VOICE - DARANNDA (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) |
56 |
NICOLAS LARENAUDIE |
AGA KHAN |
A.DE ROYER DUPRE
|
|
5,15
|
%3(5)
|
5 |
0 |
6 |
LOKHAR (1)
|
3y ch g |
LOPE DE VEGA - LOREDANA (AZAMOUR) |
58 |
JULES MOBIAN |
AGA KHAN |
M. DELZANGLES
|
|
5,15
|
%8(5)
|
3 |
0 |
7 |
WORRICK (GER) (6)
|
3y ch g |
KAMSIN - WELLENSPIEL (STERNKOENIG) |
58 |
PATRICK GIBSON |
STALL JUST4TURF |
M. KLUG
|
|
12,15
|
%1(10)
|
9 |
0 |
8 |
AS DE JUILLEY (13)
|
3y b g |
NATIONAL FLAG - LILAS DE JUILLEY (SOLON) |
56 |
CYRILLE STEFAN |
ALFRED ZIMMER |
MLLE Y. VOLLMER
|
|
59,45
|
%1(11)
|
11 |
0 |
9 |
KENSHIBU (IRE) (5)
|
3y gr c |
KENDARGENT - ALLANNAH ABU (DUBAWI) |
56,5 |
MARTINA HAVELKOVA |
IVO KOHLER |
M. HAVELKOVA
|
|
13,70
|
%2(8)
|
2 |
0 |
10 |
SHANNDAR (12)
CPSheepskin |
3y b g |
MASTERCRAFTSMAN - SHANNDIYRA (KING'S BEST) |
56 |
STEPHANE LAURENT |
S. DEHEZ |
S. DEHEZ
|
|
6,70
|
%1(6)
|
13 |
0 |
11 |
MISS LARA (IRE) (9)
|
3y b f |
GALILEO - MISS FRANCE (DANSILI) |
56,5 |
FRANK PANICUCCI |
BALLYMORE THOROUGHBR |
A. FABRE
|
|
13,50
|
%4(7)
|
8 |
63 |
12 |
SCHWANENSEE (10)
|
3y b f |
TIBERIUS CAESAR - GIRL ON FIRE (DESERT STYLE) |
56,5 |
MARC NOBILI |
OTI MANAGEMENT PTY L |
A. WATRIGANT
|
|
4,90
|
%13(4)
|
12 |
0 |
13 |
RASHWAN (4)
|
3y b g |
INTELLO - RETINA (DASHING BLADE) |
58 |
EMMANUEL ETIENNE |
FRIEDRICH HODEL |
Y. BARBEROT
|
|
16,75
|
%2(9)
|
10 |
0 |
[(11)DARENNDI ,(1)LOKHAR ],[(8)MAILLE STORY ,(12)SHANNDAR ]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(3) :4.00 t, Quinella(2/3) :10.20 t, Exacta(3/2) :21.65 t, 1st Double(7/3) :162.85 t
Group
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
3100
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
KARLARINA (10)
|
3y b f |
LE HAVRE - KARSABRUNI (SPEEDMASTER) |
53,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
CHEVOTEL RACING |
S. NIGGE
|
|
4,50
|
%8(5)
|
10 |
97 |
2 |
SHERAZ (8)
|
3y b g |
SEA THE STARS - SHEMIYLA (DALAKHANI) |
55 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
S.A. AGA KHAN |
A.DE ROYER DUPRE
|
|
5,50
|
%14(3)
|
5 |
97 |
3 |
PONTILLE (7)
|
5y b m |
WHIPPER - PONTE BROLLA (HIGHEST HONOR) |
56,5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
EC. DE MONTLAHUC/L. |
M. MUNCH
|
|
6,70
|
%11(4)
|
2 |
101 |
4 |
HOLDTHASIGREEN (3)
|
8y ch g |
HOLD THAT TIGER - GREENTATHIR (MUHTATHIR) |
58 |
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT |
JEAN GILBERT |
B. AUDOUIN
|
|
3,60
|
%21(2)
|
11 |
107 |
5 |
ALKUIN (IRE) (6)
|
5y b g |
MAXIOS - ALMERITA (MEDICEAN) |
58 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
GUIDO-WERNER-HERMANN |
F. ROSSI
|
|
3,20
|
%26(1)
|
8 |
110 |
6 |
NEW HARZBURG (GER) (9)
|
3y b f |
SIYOUNI - NOTRE DAME (ACATENANGO) |
55 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN |
GESTUT HARZBURG |
H. GREWE
|
|
21,35
|
%2(9)
|
7 |
91 |
7 |
KARLSTAD (4)
|
5y b g |
STORMY RIVER - KILL THE CRAB (PETORIUS) |
58 |
MAXIME GUYON |
TOM ERIK KJESETH |
P&J. BRANDT
|
|
12,25
|
%5(7)
|
3 |
101 |
8 |
ROSE D'ETOILE (IRE) (11)
|
3y gr f |
ZOFFANY - HIGHEST EVER (GALILEO) |
53,5 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
MRS J. MAGNIER/M. TA |
A. FABRE
|
|
18,90
|
%4(8)
|
4 |
90 |
9 |
LAND OF WINTER (5)
|
4y b g |
CAMELOT - GASELEE (TOCCET) |
58 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
PAUL SMITH/RAE GUEST |
RAE. GUEST
|
|
6,70
|
%7(6)
|
1 |
84 |
10 |
LIBELLO (IRE) (2)
CPSheepskin |
7y ch h |
ARCHIPENKO - SCARLETT'S PRIDE (SINGSPIEL) |
58 |
MARIE VELON |
ECURIE B. ROUALEC/B. |
C. BOUTIN
|
|
14,00
|
%1(10)
|
6 |
94 |
|
PALPITATOR (1)
(Withdrawn) |
6y b h |
MOTIVATOR - FEERIE STELLAIRE (TAKE RISKS) |
58 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
CHRISTIAN BRESSON |
C. BRESSON
|
Withdrawn |
|
%0(11)
|
9 |
99 |
Pick(10) :4.50 t, 1st Pick Three(7/3/10) :671.63 t, Quinella(8/10) :20.35 t, Exacta(10/8) :53.90 t, Trifecta(10/8/7) :55.92 t, Place(10) :1.70 t, Place(8) :1.70 t, Place Quinella(7/10) :25.10 t, Place Quinella(7/8) :9.00 t, Place Quinella(8/10) :25.10 t, 2nd double(3/10) :75.80 t Pick 6 Favorite:6
Handicap
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
CHUBASCO (5)
|
3y ch g |
ANODIN - STRELKITA (DR FONG) |
57,5 |
MARIE VELON |
GILLES BARBARIN |
C. LOTOUX
|
|
6,80
|
%17(3)
|
14 |
68 |
2 |
ANOASTER (10)
BBlinkers |
3y gr f |
ANODIN - ASTERIA (ORPEN) |
57,5 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
JOHN GOELET |
M. DELZANGLES
|
|
24,85
|
%2(11)
|
11 |
65 |
3 |
JOAO (11)
CPSheepskin |
3y gr c |
SLICKLY - ALLA PROSSIMA (SAKHEE) |
57 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
ECURIE CLUB DES ETOI |
M. BOUTIN
|
|
5,70
|
%5(8)
|
10 |
64 |
4 |
AJSAMAN (9)
|
3y gr g |
RAJSAMAN - ADULAIRE (HIGHEST HONOR) |
54,5 |
CHLOE GENDRON |
DOMINIQUE BURELLER |
E. LECOIFFIER
|
|
8,75
|
%7(6)
|
4 |
65 |
5 |
MOREMI (12)
CPSheepskin |
3y ch g |
KHELEYF - MEPHALA (MUHAYMIN) |
56,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
TROIS MILLE |
S. CERULIS
|
|
25,65
|
%1(13)
|
12 |
63 |
6 |
MARKLAND (2)
|
3y ch g |
HUNTER'S LIGHT - MAPOW (KENDOR) |
59,5 |
ARNAUD BOURGEAIS |
ECURIE VENT D'OUEST |
F. FOUCHER
|
|
22,45
|
%2(12)
|
13 |
69 |
7 |
LICANKABUR (6)
|
3y gr g |
RAJSAMAN - ADAMANTINA (MUHTATHIR) |
57 |
LEA BAILS |
CECILE GRYSON |
MLLE C. GRYSON
|
|
11,25
|
%4(9)
|
1 |
67 |
8 |
ROBLE (GB) (4)
|
3y b c |
CABLE BAY - FANNY MAY (NAYEF) |
59 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
LOUGHTOWN STUD LTD |
C. LAFFON-PARIAS
|
|
4,15
|
%17(2)
|
7 |
68 |
9 |
WELCOME MOON (1)
|
3y ch c |
INTELLO - TORIDE (FUISSE) |
57 |
MEGANE PESLIER |
ECURIE NORMANDY SPIR |
FRE. HEAD
|
|
4,30
|
%18(1)
|
2 |
70 |
10 |
CROQUEMBOUCHE (8)
BBlinkers |
3y ch f |
KHELEYF - SACIRA (AMERICAN POST) |
57 |
HUGO BESNIER |
DAVID CURRAN |
MLLE AS. CROMBEZ
|
|
23,35
|
%2(10)
|
5 |
67 |
11 |
CLEVER DUCHESS (13)
|
3y b f |
INTELLO - ARCH DUCHESS (ARCH) |
56,5 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
MAGALEN BRYANT |
A.DE ROYER DUPRE
|
|
15,55
|
%5(7)
|
8 |
63 |
12 |
BOKEN (7)
|
3y b g |
KENDARGENT - BAIA CHOPE (DEPORTIVO) |
58,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
SUC. FABRICE PETIT |
M. PIMBONNET
|
|
5,90
|
%10(4)
|
3 |
67 |
13 |
PANTHERA TIGRIS (GB) (14)
CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
HEERAAT - TIGER CUB (DR FONG) |
55,5 |
CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS |
JOANNA FRANCES HUGHE |
J.F.. HUGHES
|
|
37,45
|
%1(14)
|
6 |
61 |
14 |
HYGROVE BEC (3)
|
3y b f |
PLANTEUR - HYGROVE WELSHLADY (LANGFUHR) |
59,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
VICTORIA GADBIN |
L. GADBIN
|
|
8,35
|
%9(5)
|
9 |
69 |
Pick(5) :6.80 t, Quinella(5/10) :55.45 t, Exacta(5/10) :120.75 t, Place(10) :35.40 t, Place(5) :5.30 t, Place Quinella(10/11) :26.90 t, Place Quinella(5/10) :19.40 t, Place Quinella(5/11) :36.90 t, Quintet(5/10/11/9/12) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 816.44 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(5/10/11/9) :2,209.29 t, Quartet(5/10/11/9) :31.56 t, 3rd double(10/5) :40.75 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
MIAMI BEET (14)
|
3y b g |
RED DUBAWI - SPIRIT OF PAULINE (SPIRIT ONE) |
50,5 |
PERRINE CHEYER |
R. MARTENS |
R. MARTENS
|
|
38,20
|
%1(13)
|
4 |
46 |
2 |
MOLINO (6)
|
3y b c |
MAKFI - PARMA (INTIKHAB) |
58,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
FRANCOIS CASTELA |
M. BOUTIN
|
|
11,05
|
%3(9)
|
13 |
57 |
3 |
EXCLUSIVE BEAUTY (4)
|
3y b f |
EXCELEBRATION - MA PETITE POULE (ELUSIVE CITY) |
59,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
ISABELLE CORBANI |
P&F. MONFORT
|
|
4,00
|
%16(2)
|
10 |
59 |
4 |
PROJET CONCRET (2)
BBlinkers |
3y gr g |
RAJSAMAN - ORTYGIA (ORPEN) |
60 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
C. STEPHENSON/G. NAB |
G. DOLEUZE
|
|
11,00
|
%9(3)
|
14 |
61 |
5 |
BERING PALACE (10)
|
3y b g |
PALACE EPISODE - BERING NOTE (BERING) |
57 |
THOMAS TRULLIER |
I.LEOST/ C.BARANDE B |
C. BARANDE BARBE
|
|
28,05
|
%1(12)
|
12 |
54 |
6 |
ANDINO (7)
|
3y b c |
MESHAHEER - MORENA (ZAFEEN) |
55,5 |
LUKA ROUSSEAU |
PETER RECHSTEINER |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
25,60
|
%2(10)
|
7 |
56 |
7 |
BASSMATCHI (12)
|
3y b g |
ZOFFANY - TAFIYA (BAHRI) |
54 |
MARIE VELON |
C. BOUTIN |
C. BOUTIN
|
|
11,20
|
%8(4)
|
1 |
51 |
8 |
SILK THREAD (3)
|
3y b f |
PLANTEUR - TIS MIGHTY (FRUITS OF LOVE) |
60 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
ECURIE CASTILLON BLO |
ED. MONFORT
|
|
10,25
|
%5(8)
|
3 |
61 |
9 |
AMERICAN LILY (1)
CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
AMERICAN DEVIL - MISS VINGA (HIGH ROCK) |
57 |
FRIDA VALLE SKAR |
ROBERT BONAVENTURE |
L. ROVISSE
|
|
7,85
|
%6(6)
|
9 |
61 |
10 |
HOPES OF FREEDOM (11)
BBlinkers |
3y ch f |
MILANAIS - FREEDOM SWEET (SICYOS) |
56,5 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
BOUMAZA MANSON |
S. LABATE
|
|
8,60
|
%7(5)
|
5 |
53 |
11 |
MY SWEET BOY (5)
|
3y ch g |
DREAM AHEAD - MIYOUNA (SIYOUNI) |
57,5 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
ROGER STRAUS |
G. RARICK
|
|
2,45
|
%36(1)
|
2 |
58 |
12 |
YOUPPIE (13)
CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
ZIZANY - YIPPEE (ORPEN) |
53,5 |
JEROME CLAUDIC |
NICOLAS CAMPOS |
N. CAMPOS
|
|
11,35
|
%6(7)
|
8 |
46 |
13 |
MATHILDA BELLA (8)
BBlinkers |
3y ch f |
SHAKESPEAREAN - POOR NELLY (KING'S BEST) |
57,5 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU |
VCTE HUGUES DE L'HER |
J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA
|
|
23,55
|
%0(14)
|
11 |
55 |
14 |
IVRY (9)
CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
KHELEYF - INASSOUVIE (LORD OF MEN) |
57 |
CYRILLE STEFAN |
VICTORIA MERCADER |
MLLE V. MERCADER
|
|
21,55
|
%1(11)
|
6 |
54 |
Pick(14) :38.20 t, Quinella(6/14) :217.65 t, Exacta(14/6) :609.30 t, Place(14) :5.05 t, Place(6) :2.45 t, Place Quinella(4/14) :79.60 t, Place Quinella(4/6) :12.30 t, Place Quinella(6/14) :40.80 t, Quintet(14/6/4/2/10) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 1,831.86 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(14/6/4/2) :166.26 t, Superfecta(14/6/4/2) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 4th double(5/14) :422.65 t
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1400
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
KIWI GREEN SUITE (BRZ) (5)
BBlinkers |
7y gr h |
T H APPROVAL - HYPNOSE (KNOW HEIGHTS) |
56 |
MEGANE PESLIER |
BENJAMIN STEINBRUCH |
D. SMAGA
|
|
9,90
|
%16(2)
|
15 |
62 |
2 |
LE HAVRE DREAM UP (8)
|
5y gr h |
LE HAVRE - RICHHILL LADY (MARK OF ESTEEM) |
59 |
JEROME CLAUDIC |
CATHY ROUBERTIE |
BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
|
|
18,85
|
%2(12)
|
4 |
62 |
3 |
LA RACEUSE (IRE) (16)
|
8y b m |
LINNGARI - HIJAZIYAH (TESTA ROSSA) |
54 |
MAXIME GUYON |
CAROLINE AUVRAY |
MLLE C. AUVRAY
|
|
21,60
|
%10(4)
|
5 |
51 |
4 |
KOUKIBOY (13)
BBlinkers |
6y ch g |
SIYOUNI - FLAMINGA TREMP (TREMPOLINO) |
56,5 |
CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS |
ECURIE R.E. |
F. FOUCHER
|
|
8,90
|
%7(7)
|
3 |
56 |
5 |
FULL COURT PRESS (IRE) (3)
|
7y b g |
FROZEN POWER - SHARE THE FEELING (DESERT KING) |
59,5 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU |
WILLY VAN DER AUWERA |
N. CHEVALIER
|
|
13,10
|
%7(6)
|
16 |
63 |
6 |
VIVA POLONIA (6)
|
6y gr m |
MUHTATHIR - GREEN MEDIA (GREEN TUNE) |
57,5 |
MICKAELLE MICHEL |
PAUL NORMAND |
N. CAULLERY
|
|
19,45
|
%5(8)
|
11 |
62 |
7 |
CALADIYNA (17)
BBlinkers |
5y b m |
POET'S VOICE - CLARINDA (MONTJEU) |
52,5 |
MARIE VELON |
P. FAUCAMPRE/A. HADD |
S. LABATE
|
|
17,00
|
%1(16)
|
13 |
51 |
8 |
NOORDHOUT (10)
|
5y b m |
ELUSIVE CITY - ANATOLIE (PEINTRE CELEBRE) |
56,5 |
JACKY NICOLEAU |
MARIE BOCHE |
B. LEGROS
|
|
8,85
|
%5(9)
|
8 |
59 |
9 |
PREDETERMINED (IRE) (7)
|
7y b g |
LOPE DE VEGA - QUEEN BODICEA (REVOQUE) |
59 |
ARNAUD BOURGEAIS |
JACQUES BERTIN |
J. BERTIN
|
|
10,60
|
%2(11)
|
12 |
62 |
10 |
BLACK NIGHT (11)
BBlinkers |
7y ch g |
LE HAVRE - NERA ZILZAL (ZILZAL) |
58 |
CHRISTOPHE BILLARDELLO |
R. MARTENS |
R. MARTENS
|
|
9,05
|
%4(10)
|
7 |
59 |
11 |
SILVER POKER (4)
CPSheepskin |
6y ch g |
POLICY MAKER - SILVER DIANE (SILVER RAINBOW) |
57,5 |
JEREMIE MONTEIRO |
DANIELE LEGUILLON |
D. CHENU
|
|
4,75
|
%17(1)
|
1 |
62 |
12 |
WAYNE (12)
BBlinkers |
6y b g |
HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR - WESTERN MYSTIC (DOYEN) |
56,5 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
ALEXANDER MINK |
F. FORESI
|
|
3,45
|
%12(3)
|
9 |
56 |
13 |
MYTHICAL CREATURE (IRE) (9)
BBlinkers |
5y ch m |
MOUNT NELSON - MYTHICAL BORDER (JOHANNESBURG) |
58,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
CHRISTIAN RAIMONT |
J. PIEDNOEL
|
|
11,30
|
%8(5)
|
17 |
61 |
14 |
GLORIA (GB) (2)
CPSheepskin |
5y gr m |
SHOWCASING - GO EAST (HIGHEST HONOR) |
59,5 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
FILIPPO EZRI |
M. BOLLACK-BADEL
|
|
30,45
|
%2(13)
|
10 |
63 |
15 |
ACHKI (1)
|
5y b g |
PENNY'S PICNIC - DILL (HIGH CHAPARRAL) |
58,5 |
NATHAN KASZTELAN |
JEAN-RAYMOND BRETON |
JR. BRETON
|
|
21,75
|
%2(14)
|
6 |
64 |
16 |
RED KITTEN (15)
|
7y b g |
KITTEN'S JOY - RED DIADEM (PIVOTAL) |
53,5 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
HUBERT DE WAELE |
D. DE WAELE
|
|
31,30
|
%1(15)
|
14 |
53 |
17 |
PREMIER DIVISION (14)
BBlinkers |
5y b g |
WOOTTON BASSETT - PREMIER ACCLAIM (ACCLAMATION) |
55 |
STEPHANE BREUX |
SCHEPENS-MERVYLDE |
A. SCHEPENS
|
|
37,70
|
%1(17)
|
2 |
53 |
Pick(5) :9.90 t, Quinella(5/8) :131.20 t, Exacta(5/8) :252.30 t, Place(5) :8.40 t, Place(8) :5.90 t, Place Quinella(5/16) :21.50 t, Place Quinella(5/8) :89.80 t, Place Quinella(8/16) :60.50 t, Quintet(5/8/16/13/3) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 2,468.85 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(5/8/16/13) :2,218.05 t, Quartet(5/8/16/13) :19.80 t, 5th double(14/5) :410.95 t
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1400
Turf
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
QUENTOR (13)
BBlinkers |
6y b g |
AIR CHIEF MARSHAL - VANEZIA (KOUROUN) |
55 |
CYRILLE STEFAN |
VICTORIA MERCADER |
MLLE V. MERCADER
|
|
28,40
|
%2(11)
|
10 |
40 |
2 |
POMPOGNE (9)
|
5y b m |
EVASIVE - TEORIS (BACHELOR DUKE) |
57 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
EMMANUELLE COVEZ |
MLLE V. DISSAUX
|
|
6,80
|
%9(3)
|
4 |
44 |
3 |
ZAMBACHA ROSETGRI (15)
|
5y b m |
RECHARGE - ZAMBABA (LE BALAFRE) |
53 |
JACKY NICOLEAU |
THOMAS MAUDET |
T. MAUDET
|
|
16,20
|
%3(8)
|
3 |
39 |
4 |
MAEGHAN (7)
CPSheepskin |
5y b m |
PANIS - MEPHALA (MUHAYMIN) |
58 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
TROIS MILLE |
S. CERULIS
|
|
10,60
|
%3(9)
|
16 |
46 |
5 |
KENSAI (2)
CPSheepskin |
6y gr h |
JUKEBOX JURY - OLIVE DANON (DYLAN THOMAS) |
59,5 |
THOMAS TRULLIER |
QAZAQSTAN RACING CLU |
I. ENDALTSEV
|
|
3,00
|
%24(2)
|
2 |
50 |
6 |
BELOBOG (11)
|
5y b g |
WHIPPER - DIVINATRICE (NUMEROUS) |
56 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
CH. PLISSON |
CH. PLISSON
|
|
2,65
|
%28(1)
|
13 |
42 |
7 |
FERKING AUTRECHENE (16)
|
6y b g |
KINGSALSA - FERRAT (TAMAYUZ) |
52 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU |
MICHEL DREAN |
M. DREAN
|
|
53,40
|
%0(14)
|
17 |
33 |
8 |
MAKHZEN (10)
|
6y b g |
MOTIVATOR - HATIKVA (HAWK WING) |
56,5 |
CHRISTOPHE BILLARDELLO |
CECILE MONETA |
R. MARTENS
|
|
13,85
|
%4(6)
|
1 |
43 |
9 |
EGERIA (4)
CPSheepskin |
6y b m |
CHICHI CREASY - LA ROGERAIS (VERGLAS) |
59 |
QUENTIN PERRETTE |
CH. PLISSON |
CH. PLISSON
|
|
2,65
|
%2(1)
|
15 |
48 |
10 |
GRISBI (GB) (6)
|
5y gr g |
KENDARGENT - EL CUERPO E L'ALMA (HARLAN'S HOLIDAY) |
56,5 |
GLEN MEURY |
CAMILLE COLLET-VIDAL |
ROB. COLLET
|
|
9,05
|
%4(5)
|
11 |
46 |
11 |
BOBBIO (5)
BBlinkers |
7y b g |
DIAMOND GREEN - CARNET DE BAL (KINGSALSA) |
58,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
DANIELLE BUBA |
J. PIEDNOEL
|
|
17,15
|
%5(4)
|
6 |
47 |
12 |
TUTTI (14)
|
5y ch m |
SLICKLY - CHICAYA (KALDOUNEVEES) |
55 |
JEROME CLAUDIC |
ECURIE'T HEYVELD |
W. BEETENS
|
|
29,65
|
%1(12)
|
8 |
40 |
13 |
MATAR (1)
BBlinkers |
5y b g |
PENNY'S PICNIC - MISS GAZDURAM (GAZDURAM) |
57 |
FRIDA VALLE SKAR |
GERARD COLLET |
L. ROVISSE
|
|
13,30
|
%4(7)
|
7 |
51 |
14 |
MOUHJIM (8)
|
11y b g |
AGNES KAMIKAZE - PERSEPHASSA (TIGER HILL) |
57 |
MR GUILAIN BERTRAND |
JEAN ROLLIN |
BR. BEAUNEZ
|
|
11,55
|
%3(10)
|
5 |
44 |
15 |
PIWI CHOP (3)
|
10y ch h |
NIGHT TANGO - EASY ROCKET (INDIAN ROCKET) |
58 |
LEA BAILS |
CH. PLISSON |
CH. PLISSON
|
|
2,65
|
%6(1)
|
14 |
50 |
16 |
ELOAVE DES GOATS (17)
CPSheepskin |
6y ch m |
SOAVE - FROU FROU DU RANCH (UNGARO) |
52 |
FREDERIC FERDIG-ZIMMERMANN |
GERARD RIVASES |
G. RIVASES
|
|
56,25
|
%0(15)
|
9 |
33 |
17 |
NILSON (GER) (12)
|
11y b g |
BIG SHUFFLE - NOUVELLE FORTUNE (ALZAO) |
55,5 |
STEPHANE BREUX |
TAMARA HAEVERMAET |
M. ROSSEEL
|
|
42,55
|
%1(13)
|
12 |
41 |
[(11)BELOBOG ,(4)EGERIA ,(3)PIWI CHOP ]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(13) :28.40 t, Seven Place(6,7/2,3/8,10/5,10/6,14/5,8/9,13) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 9,246.64 TL devretmiştir., Pick six(3/10/5/14/5/13) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 76,327.23 TL devretmiştir., Pick five(10/5/14/5/13) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 48,847.57 TL devretmiştir., Pick four(5/14/5/13) :11,685.24 t, 2nd Pick Three(14/5/13) :2,901.07 t, Quinella(9/13) :109.40 t, Exacta(13/9) :295.30 t, Place(13) :6.10 t, Place(9) :3.05 t, Place Quinella(13/15) :92.80 t, Place Quinella(9/13) :32.20 t, Place Quinella(9/15) :35.00 t, Quintet(13/9/15/7/2) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 3,939.07 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(13/9/15/7) :169.81 t, Superfecta(13/9/15/7) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 6th double(5/13) :538.85 t