Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1900
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
35,000
€
- 2.)
-
13,300
€
- 3.)
-
9,800
€
- 4.)
-
5,600
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
ELIYASS(5)
|
4y b g |
LE HAVRE - EDILISA (AZAMOUR) |
58 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
S.A. AGA KHAN |
JC. ROUGET
|
|
1,20
|
-
|
7 |
95 |
2 |
PARCHEMIN (IRE)(2)
|
5y ch g |
LOPE DE VEGA - HINT OF PINK (TEOFILO) |
60 |
BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV |
GODOLPHIN SNC |
A. FABRE
|
|
10,75
|
-
|
9 |
99 |
3 |
INTEGRANT(3)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y b h |
FRANKEL - VIA MANZONI (MONSUN) |
59,5 |
CLEMENT LECOEUVRE |
HISAAKI SAITO |
HF. DEVIN
|
|
9,10
|
-
|
8 |
98 |
3 |
BAKHCHISARAY(10)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y b g |
MOTIVATOR - BRIONIYA (PIVOTAL) |
56,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
ECURIE FRIEDRIDER |
F. VERMEULEN
|
|
19,50
|
-
|
6 |
91 |
5 |
WONNEMOND (GER)(6)
|
10y b g |
AREION - WINDAJA (SURAKO) |
58 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
STALL FROHNBACH |
S. SMRCZEK
|
|
23,75
|
-
|
11 |
95 |
6 |
BEHTAR(7)
|
4y ch h |
KITTEN'S JOY - BEHNASA (DANSILI) |
57,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
S.A. AGA KHAN |
FH. GRAFFARD
|
|
1,20
|
-
|
15 |
94 |
7 |
INDIAN PACIFIC(13)
HHood' style |
7y b g |
EXCEED AND EXCEL - ACATAMA (EFISIO) |
55,5 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
D.ALEXANDRE |
P. COTTIER
|
|
5,90
|
-
|
3 |
89 |
8 |
MONSIEUR XOO (GB)(11)
|
6y b g |
ALHEBAYEB - CALIBRATE (RAIL LINK) |
56 |
CLEMENT GUITRAUD |
D. XOUAL/ECURIE BRED |
Y. BARBEROT
|
|
10,95
|
-
|
13 |
90 |
9 |
VALIABAD(9)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
4y ch g |
SIYOUNI - VALDIYANA (SINNDAR) |
57 |
GERALD MOSSE |
MICHAEL WATT |
M. DELZANGLES
|
|
7,75
|
-
|
2 |
93 |
10 |
CARAMELITO(12)
CPSheepskin |
4y ch g |
ZARAK - PRETTY PANTHER (HURRICANE RUN) |
55,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
PATRICK SABBAN |
F. ROHAUT
|
|
9,30
|
-
|
5 |
89 |
11 |
NIGHTHAB(8)
BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie |
4y ch h |
NIGHT OF THUNDER - HABDAB (HALLING) |
57 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
LEGEND RACING CLUB |
V. SARTORI
|
|
22,45
|
-
|
4 |
93 |
12 |
SAINT HELLIER(4)
HHood' style |
4y b g |
LE HAVRE - SUPER CITY (ELUSIVE CITY) |
59 |
MARVIN GRANDIN |
M.NIKITAS |
P. COTTIER
|
|
9,30
|
-
|
10 |
97 |
13 |
THIRSTY (IRE)(16)
|
6y b h |
OASIS DREAM - GWENSEB (GREEN TUNE) |
55 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
G.AUGUSTIN-NORMAND |
A. FOUASSIER
|
|
22,45
|
-
|
12 |
88 |
14 |
WHITE WHISKY(15)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y b g |
KODIAC - MAMBO LIGHT (KINGMAMBO) |
55 |
FABRICE VERON |
RASHIT SHAYKHUTDINOV |
G. ALIMPINISIS
|
|
17,40
|
-
|
14 |
88 |
15 |
CHARLESQUINT (IRE)(1)
TTTongue-Tie |
6y b h |
SHOWCASING - COMMUTE (RAIL LINK) |
60 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN |
MARIE-JOELLE GOETSCH |
Y. BARBEROT
|
|
3,80
|
-
|
16 |
99 |
16 |
DAYSHANN(14)
|
5y b h |
GOLDEN HORN - DAYITA (DANSILI) |
55 |
TONY PICCONE |
JAVIER MALDONADO TRI |
M. DELCHER SANCHEZ
|
|
21,90
|
-
|
1 |
88 |
[(5)ELIYASS,(7)BEHTAR]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(5) :1.20 t, Quinella(2/5) :11.10 t, Exacta(5/2) :13.45 t, Place(2) :1.35 t, Place(5) :1.10 t, Place Quinella(2/10) :18.30 t, Place Quinella(2/3) :6.90 t, Place Quinella(2/5) :9.00 t, Place Quinella(3/5) :21.60 t, Place Quinella(5/10) :9.50 t, Quintet(5/2/3,10/6) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 1,089.61 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(5/2/10/3) :383.62 t, Superfecta(5/2/3/10) :274.17 t, Quartet(5/2/3/10) :26.09 t
Group/Mares
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2000
Turf
Prize:
- 1.)
-
142,850
€
- 2.)
-
57,150
€
- 3.)
-
28,575
€
- 4.)
-
14,275
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
MQSE DE SEVIGNE (IRE)(7)
|
4y b m |
SIYOUNI - PENNE (SEVRES ROSE) |
57 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN |
BARON EDOUARD DE ROT |
A. FABRE
|
|
2,45
|
%16(3)
|
5 |
111 |
2 |
VIA SISTINA (IRE)(3)
|
5y b m |
FASTNET ROCK - NIGH (GALILEO) |
57 |
JAMES PETER SPENCER |
REBECCA HILLEN |
G. BOUGHEY
|
|
1,60
|
%47(1)
|
3 |
116 |
3 |
ABOVE THE CURVE (USA)(4)
|
4y b m |
AMERICAN PHAROAH - FABULOUS (GALILEO) |
57 |
RYAN-LEE MOORE |
MAGNIER |
JP. O'BRIEN
|
|
2,85
|
%17(2)
|
8 |
113 |
4 |
TREVAUNANCE (IRE)(6)
|
4y b m |
MUHAARAR - LIBER NAUTICUS (AZAMOUR) |
57 |
SHANE FOLEY |
MOYGLARE STUD FARM L |
J. HARRINGTON
|
|
10,80
|
%2(6)
|
6 |
107 |
5 |
DARKANIYA(1)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
4y ch m |
FRANKEL - DARYAKANA (SELKIRK) |
57 |
MAXIME GUYON |
S.A. AGA KHAN |
FH. GRAFFARD
|
|
6,55
|
%8(4)
|
2 |
106 |
6 |
ONE FOR BOBBY (IRE)(5)
|
4y b m |
FRANKEL - ONE SPIRIT (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) |
57 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
A.H. MARSHALL |
H. MORRISON
|
|
6,25
|
%8(5)
|
1 |
111 |
7 |
VALPOLICELLA (GER)(8)
|
4y ch m |
AMARON - VERY NICE (DASHING BLADE) |
57 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
SVEN TROPARTZ |
H. GREWE
|
|
4,30
|
%2(8)
|
7 |
100 |
8 |
PLESANT JANE(2)
|
4y b m |
PIVOTAL - JANE THE STAR (SEA THE STARS) |
57 |
BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV |
NURLAN BIZAKOV |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
5,65
|
%2(7)
|
4 |
101 |
Pick(7) :2.45 t, Quinella(3/7) :2.80 t, Exacta(7/3) :10.90 t, 1st Double(5,7/7) :15.15 t
Group
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1200
Turf
Prize:
- 1.)
-
199,990
€
- 2.)
-
80,010
€
- 3.)
-
40,005
€
- 4.)
-
19,985
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
VANDEEK (GB)(6)
|
2y gr c |
HAVANA GREY - MOSA MINE (EXCEED AND EXCEL) |
57 |
ANDREA ATZENI |
KHK RACING LTD |
SIMON & ED CRISFORD
|
|
4,70
|
%14(3)
|
8 |
0 |
2 |
RAMATUELLE (USA)(9)
|
2y ch f |
JUSTIFY - RAVEN'S LADY (RAVEN'S PASS) |
55,5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
INFINITY 9 HORSES/C. |
CHR. HEAD
|
|
1,55
|
%34(1)
|
7 |
111 |
3 |
RIVER TIBER (IRE)(7)
|
2y b c |
WOOTTON BASSETT - TRANSCENDENCE (ARCANO) |
57 |
RYAN-LEE MOORE |
TABOR |
AP. O'BRIEN
|
|
1,45
|
%24(2)
|
5 |
111 |
4 |
SACRED ANGEL (IRE)(8)
|
2y gr f |
DARK ANGEL - SACRED ASPECT (HAATEF) |
55,5 |
JASON HART |
NURLAN BIZAKOV |
C. JOHNSTON
|
|
19,05
|
%3(7)
|
6 |
106 |
5 |
VALIANT FORCE(0)
|
2yo c |
MALIBU MOON - VIGUI'S HEART (QUALITY ROAD) |
57 |
K. STOTT |
AMO/O'CALLAGHAN/DE A |
A. MURRAY
|
|
|
-
|
9 |
0 |
5 |
VALIANT FORCE (USA)(4)
|
2y b c |
MALIBU MOON - VIGUI'S HEART (QUALITY ROAD) |
57 |
KEVIN STOTT |
AMO RACING LIMITED |
A. MURRAY
|
|
4,40
|
%5(5)
|
9 |
108 |
6 |
SAJIR (IRE)(5)
|
2y b c |
MAKE BELIEVE - SIMPLE MAGIC (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) |
57 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN |
PRCE A. FAISAL |
A. FABRE
|
|
23,85
|
%3(8)
|
2 |
0 |
7 |
ELITE STATUS (GB)(1)
|
2y b c |
HAVANA GREY - DOTTED SWISS (SWISS SPIRIT) |
57 |
CLIFFORD LEE |
CHEIK MOHAMMED OBAID |
KR. BURKE
|
|
29,10
|
%8(4)
|
3 |
105 |
8 |
JASOUR (GB)(2)
|
2y gr c |
HAVANA GREY - TWILIGHT THYME (BAHAMIAN BOUNTY) |
57 |
ROSSA RYAN |
ALMOHAMEDIYA RACING |
CG. COX
|
|
3,20
|
%5(6)
|
4 |
109 |
9 |
THUNDER BLUE (GB)(3)
BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie |
2y b c |
BLUE POINT - KODYANNA (KODIAC) |
57 |
GARY HALPIN |
AMO RACING LIMITED |
D. FFRENCH DAVIS
|
|
4,40
|
%2(5)
|
1 |
98 |
[(4)VALIANT FORCE (USA),(3)THUNDER BLUE (GB)]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(6) :4.70 t, 1st Pick Three(5,7/7/6) :34.84 t, Quinella(6/9) :3.30 t, Exacta(6/9) :11.20 t, Trifecta(6/9/7) :35.71 t, Place(6) :1.05 t, Place(9) :1.05 t, 2nd double(7/6) :16.10 t
Group
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
3000
Turf
Prize:
- 1.)
-
74,100
€
- 2.)
-
28,600
€
- 3.)
-
13,650
€
- 4.)
-
9,100
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
SOBER(2)
|
4y b g |
CAMELOT - BURMA SEA (LOPE DE VEGA) |
60 |
MAXIME GUYON |
WERTHEIMER & FRERE |
A. FABRE
|
|
2,00
|
%25(2)
|
3 |
111 |
2 |
GRAND ALLIANCE (IRE)(6)
CPSheepskin |
4y b g |
CHURCHILL - ENDLESS LOVE (DUBAI DESTINATION) |
59 |
RYAN-LEE MOORE |
SUSAN ROY |
CH. FELLOWES
|
|
3,60
|
%8(6)
|
4 |
106 |
3 |
THE GOOD MAN(1)
|
6y b h |
MANDURO - SO GOOD (GALILEO) |
60 |
MORGAN DELALANDE |
ADRIAN PRATT |
S. WATTEL
|
|
2,75
|
%29(1)
|
8 |
111 |
4 |
DIVA DONNA(8)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y b m |
CIMA DE TRIOMPHE - GRANDE SYNTHE (DUNKERQUE) |
57,5 |
JEROME MOUTARD |
J.CARAYON/M.ALEXANDR |
J. CARAYON
|
|
13,00
|
%2(8)
|
2 |
99 |
5 |
RUN FOR OSCAR (IRE)(7)
|
8y b g |
OSCAR - RUN FOR SOL (SOLON) |
59 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
TOP OF THE HILL SYND |
C. BYRNES
|
|
2,85
|
%9(5)
|
5 |
104 |
6 |
MEASURE OF TIME (IRE)(5)
|
6y b g |
GLENEAGLES - INCH PERFECT (THEATRICAL) |
59 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN |
BARON EDOUARD DE ROT |
A. FABRE
|
|
3,60
|
%11(4)
|
9 |
100 |
7 |
GOYA SENORA(3)
|
7y b g |
ANODIN - NINA SENORA (MY RISK) |
59 |
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON |
A.JATHIERE/EC.HARAS |
Y. BARBEROT
|
|
11,50
|
%3(7)
|
6 |
100 |
8 |
RUBIS VENDOME (GB)(9)
|
3y gr c |
GALIWAY - CLASSE VENDOME (KENDARGENT) |
54 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
GUY PARIENTE HOLDING |
M. BARATTI
|
|
5,00
|
%12(3)
|
7 |
106 |
9 |
CARLO BIRAGHI (IRE)(4)
TTTongue-Tie |
8y ch g |
GALILEO - KIRINDA (TIGER HILL) |
59 |
ENZO CRUBLET |
FARMA POLEDNIKOVO SR |
Z. KOPLIK
|
|
14,20
|
%1(9)
|
1 |
90 |
Pick(2) :2.00 t, Quinella(2/6) :10.35 t, Exacta(2/6) :14.50 t, Trifecta(2/6/1) :40.52 t, Place(2) :2.05 t, Place(6) :4.65 t, 3rd double(6/2) :15.50 t
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2500
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
11,500
€
- 2.)
-
4,600
€
- 3.)
-
3,450
€
- 4.)
-
2,300
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
RUSSIAN TWIST(3)
|
5y ch g |
BLUE CANARI - VALEVSKA (VALANOUR) |
59,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
JEAN-CLAUDE OBELLIAN |
L. HEBRARD DE VEYRINAS
|
|
2,40
|
%23(1)
|
1 |
68 |
2 |
FULL FLOW(1)
BBlinkers |
5y b m |
LE HAVRE - FLOWING TIDE (CANFORD CLIFFS) |
60 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN |
ANDREW JOHN DUFFIELD |
E. LIBAUD
|
|
6,90
|
%15(2)
|
11 |
70 |
3 |
BLACKJAC DU HOULEY(10)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y gr g |
SILVER FROST - CINDER'S POST (AMERICAN POST) |
57 |
THOMAS TRULLIER |
MURIELLE HARLE-WARGN |
M. GONZALEZ
|
|
7,30
|
%3(12)
|
6 |
64 |
4 |
FROZEN(12)
|
5y b m |
MYBOYCHARLIE - ALLEGRIA (VERGLAS) |
57 |
OLIVIER D' ANDIGNE |
FLORENCE LEVESQUE |
A. COUETIL
|
|
14,35
|
%3(10)
|
4 |
64 |
5 |
ESTCOURT (GB)(5)
BBlinkers |
8y b g |
OASIS DREAM - STUNNING VIEW (DYNAFORMER) |
59 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
EDWIGE BUDKA |
A. BUDKA
|
|
5,85
|
%10(4)
|
8 |
68 |
6 |
JOLYMPA(8)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y b m |
OLYMPIC GLORY - VERNISSAGE (LANDO) |
58 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
STEFANO BACCI |
G. BIETOLINI
|
|
4,40
|
%6(6)
|
5 |
66 |
7 |
DREAM IN NORMANDY (IRE)(9)
TTTongue-Tie |
7y b g |
OASIS DREAM - ANA LUNA (DREAM WELL) |
58 |
TONY PICCONE |
LR.KAMBRUN-HERVE/P.O |
CH. PLISSON
|
|
11,45
|
%5(8)
|
9 |
66 |
8 |
NIGHTDANCE MAN (GER)(7)
CPSheepskin |
7y ch g |
RELIABLE MAN - NIGHTDANCE (SHAREEF DANCER) |
58 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
HEDI GHABRI |
H. GHABRI
|
|
2,85
|
%14(3)
|
12 |
66 |
9 |
AUZEBOSC(11)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
8y gr g |
CHAMPS ELYSEES - AKOYAMA (PEINTRE CELEBRE) |
57 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
STEPHANE CERULIS |
S. CERULIS
|
|
2,30
|
%8(5)
|
3 |
64 |
10 |
SILVERSTONE(6)
|
5y b h |
STYLE VENDOME - DARICE (CAPE CROSS) |
57 |
DELPHINE SANTIAGO |
JERONIMO MACEDO DA S |
J. MACEDO DA SILVA
|
|
21,25
|
%5(9)
|
2 |
66 |
11 |
NEROKAS(4)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y b g |
DABIRSIM - NOTTING HILL (JULES) |
59,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
T.LEBARON/JP.RAYMOND |
J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA
|
|
27,20
|
%5(7)
|
10 |
68 |
12 |
BLACK HAWK(2)
|
5y b g |
SCISSOR KICK - KATARAGAMA (HAWK WING) |
59,5 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
MICHEL DREAN |
M. DREAN
|
|
12,85
|
%3(11)
|
7 |
68 |
Pick(3) :2.40 t, Quinella(1/3) :7.40 t, Exacta(3/1) :11.60 t, Trifecta(3/1/10) :316.12 t, Place(1) :1.05 t, Place(3) :1.05 t, Place Quinella(1/10) :26.30 t, Place Quinella(1/3) :10.70 t, Place Quinella(3/10) :26.30 t, Quintet(3/1/10/12/5) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 3,269.04 TL devretmiştir., 4th double(2/3) :8.40 t
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2500
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
10,500
€
- 2.)
-
4,200
€
- 3.)
-
3,150
€
- 4.)
-
2,100
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
LIBRE(7)
BBlinkers |
6y b g |
POWER - PARCIMONIE (NOMBRE PREMIER) |
58,5 |
CLEMENT LECOEUVRE |
DANIEL DUMOULIN |
G. COURBOT
|
|
20,90
|
%5(7)
|
5 |
59 |
2 |
SLEEPER(9)
BBlinkers |
5y b g |
ZANZIBARI - MORE THAN FAMOUS (MORE THAN READY) |
57,5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
ECURIE GALAXY II/HEL |
S. CERULIS
|
|
16,35
|
%5(8)
|
8 |
57 |
3 |
MARSHALL LESSING(5)
TTTongue-Tie |
10y ch g |
DOCTOR DINO - LADY MORGANE (MEDAALY) |
59 |
MAXIME GUYON |
JEAN-YVES AUBAUD |
C. LOTOUX
|
|
1,75
|
%20(1)
|
11 |
60 |
4 |
GOLD PALACE(8)
|
6y b g |
PALACE EPISODE - GENEREUSE GOLD (GOLD AWAY) |
58 |
ROSARIO MANGIONE |
STEPHANIE PENOT |
S. PENOT
|
|
4,95
|
%6(6)
|
7 |
57 |
5 |
ISHRAQ(3)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
6y b h |
OASIS DREAM - NATIONAL DAY (BARATHEA) |
59 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
ANTONIO BERTO |
T. SPEICHER
|
|
3,90
|
%15(3)
|
6 |
60 |
6 |
DELSHEER(10)
CPSheepskin |
8y b g |
IFFRAAJ - ROSE - NOIRE (DANSILI) |
56,5 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
MAXIMILIAN SCHNYDER |
AN. HOLLINSHEAD
|
|
5,10
|
%15(4)
|
2 |
55 |
7 |
BARC(1)
|
5y b g |
ANODIN - BOMBA NOVA (WHIPPER) |
60 |
THEO BACHELOT |
G. AUGUSTIN-NORMAND |
D. SMAGA
|
|
2,40
|
%17(2)
|
1 |
62 |
8 |
OSER (IRE)(6)
BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie |
6y gr m |
OUTSTRIP - RANCHO MONTOYA (HIGH CHAPARRAL) |
57 |
GIOELE GUNGUI |
OSCAR ORTMANS |
C. ALESI
|
|
15,05
|
%3(9)
|
3 |
59 |
9 |
CHIQUITA PICONERA(2)
|
4y b m |
DOCTOR DINO - PERFECT QUEEN (MOUNT NELSON) |
58 |
ALISON MASSIN |
DUPERRET/ROVEL/BEAUN |
BR. BEAUNEZ
|
|
12,20
|
%3(10)
|
4 |
62 |
10 |
KING MOTIF(4)
HHood' style TTTongue-Tie |
5y b g |
MOTIVATOR - QUEEN BUBBLE (LAYMAN) |
57,5 |
PERRINE CHEYER |
MICHEL GHYS |
A. FOUASSIER
|
|
8,45
|
%9(5)
|
10 |
60 |
11 |
SHATTERHAND(11)
|
5y b g |
HUNTER'S LIGHT - SAPHIRA (SHIROCCO) |
56,5 |
THOMAS TRULLIER |
SIEGFRIED M. BERGER |
M. BRASME
|
|
5,85
|
%3(11)
|
9 |
55 |
Pick(7) :20.90 t, Quinella(7/9) :67.10 t, Exacta(7/9) :140.90 t, Trifecta(7/9/5) :262.66 t, Place(7) :9.75 t, Place(9) :5.35 t, Place Quinella(5/7) :10.20 t, Place Quinella(5/9) :15.50 t, Place Quinella(7/9) :31.70 t, 5th double(3/7) :14.55 t
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2500
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
8,000
€
- 2.)
-
3,200
€
- 3.)
-
2,400
€
- 4.)
-
1,600
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
RUUDJE(6)
TTTongue-Tie |
7y b g |
PALACE EPISODE - HATIKVA (HAWK WING) |
56 |
ALISON MASSIN |
JEAN-PIERRE VANDEN H |
CH. PLISSON
|
|
12,25
|
%5(7)
|
2 |
44 |
2 |
DREAM AGAIN(8)
BBlinkers |
4y b m |
ALMANZOR - DREAM GIRL (OASIS DREAM) |
53,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
HELMI BOUJARDINE |
H. BOUJARDINE
|
|
2,30
|
%23(1)
|
1 |
35 |
3 |
CUBA LIBRE(5)
TTTongue-Tie |
8y gr g |
KENDARGENT - CANALSIDE (NAYEF) |
57,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
G.VACHER/M.LE GAL/C. |
C. LOTOUX
|
|
5,15
|
%16(2)
|
3 |
44 |
4 |
SILVER CONDOR(4)
|
7y gr g |
KENDARGENT - BARZAS RIVER (DALAKHANI) |
59,5 |
STEPHANE BREUX |
STAL GUSKY |
N. LANTSOGHT
|
|
12,35
|
%3(8)
|
4 |
49 |
5 |
RUE DAUPHINE(10)
CPSheepskin |
7y b m |
SOMMERABEND - IDRIA (KINGS LAKE) |
50,5 |
DELPHINE SANTIAGO |
LUCIE DELAUGERE |
P. DOLLE
|
|
5,80
|
%10(5)
|
8 |
33 |
6 |
GO GO BLITZ(7)
HHood' style |
4y ch g |
FEUERBLITZ - GO GO QUEEN (SAMUM) |
54 |
CLAUDIA FLEISSNER |
STALL PARTY PUSHER |
J. MAYER
|
|
20,50
|
%2(11)
|
11 |
40 |
7 |
BOORGA(2)
|
4y b m |
SOLDIER HOLLOW - ALETHEIA (TEOFILO) |
60 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
ERICH SCHWAIGER |
M. MUNCH
|
|
5,85
|
%8(6)
|
5 |
51 |
8 |
LEE DRAGON(9)
CPSheepskin |
8y b g |
DRAGON DANCER - HISTAKA (TAKE RISKS) |
53 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
J.PLANQUE |
J. PLANQUE
|
|
9,95
|
%3(9)
|
10 |
35 |
9 |
WUKOLINA(3)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
4y b m |
AL WUKAIR - MEDOLINA (ARAGORN) |
59,5 |
MARVIN GRANDIN |
LOUIS BERNHARDT |
L. BERNHARDT
|
|
2,00
|
%16(3)
|
6 |
49 |
10 |
BAILEYS SANS DOUTE(11)
|
6y b m |
OLYMPIC GLORY - CRUEL SEA (MIZZEN MAST) |
53 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU |
ROGER-MARIE DUPUIS |
RM. DUPUIS
|
|
6,95
|
%3(10)
|
7 |
33 |
11 |
ROIS DEMAIN(1)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y b g |
ZELZAL - LAKE PALACE (NAYEF) |
60 |
THEO BACHELOT |
JULIE LUCAS |
R. LE DREN DOLEUZE
|
|
3,60
|
%12(4)
|
9 |
51 |
Pick(6) :12.25 t, Seven Place(2,5,7/3,7/6,9/2,6/1,3/7,9/6,8) :663.54 t, Pick six(7/6/2/3/7/6) :25,093.64 t, Pick five(6/2/3/7/6) :8,083.98 t, Pick four(2/3/7/6) :1,304.94 t, 2nd Pick Three(3/7/6) :608.92 t, Quinella(6/8) :29.40 t, Exacta(6/8) :87.95 t, Trifecta(6/8/5) :329.45 t, Place(6) :4.05 t, Place(8) :1.85 t, Place Quinella(5/6) :21.90 t, Place Quinella(5/8) :9.80 t, Place Quinella(6/8) :20.50 t, 6th double(7/6) :115.35 t